Events
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
DEUTSCHLAND CUP - 26E HANSE CUP - Rostock, Germany - 16-17 October 2021
 
Quarter Finals 1000 meter LG 1
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 106, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.445 Brandon JAHN  EVD1:44.635Q
2.110 Theodor HÄUPL  ETR1:46.287Q
3.213 Louis ROSS  ETR1:47.848 
4.381 Katherine RÖSKENBLECK  SLI1:50.464
 Race 107, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD1:42.419Q
2.349 Anna BABER  EVD1:43.276Q
3.212 Svea ROTHE  ETR1:43.358 
4.414 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  ETR1:46.534
 Race 108, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.546 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD1:46.685Q
2.411 Bent SCHOOB  ETR1:46.759Q
3.354 Emil KOCH  EVD1:47.634 
4.29 Betty MOESKE  ETR1:48.139
5.12 Katharina ULRICH  ECK1:48.889
 Race 109, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.447 Lukas KOBUCH  EVD1:41.600Q
2.115 Gustav HAMANN  ETR1:43.528Q
3.21 David HUBER  ECK1:46.951 
4.373 Enni WIELSCH  MERC1:48.080
54 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECODNS
 
Semi Final 1000 meter LG 1
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 122, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Svea ROTHE  ETR1:42.251Q
2.214 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  ETR1:42.270Q
3.42 Katharina ULRICH  ECK1:42.360 
4.313 Louis ROSS  ETR1:42.542
5.581 Katherine RÖSKENBLECK  SLI1:42.782
 Race 123, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.254 Emil KOCH  EVD1:40.899Q
2.49 Betty MOESKE  ETR1:41.680Q
3.11 David HUBER  ECK1:42.943
4.373 Enni WIELSCH  MERC1:43.515
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 124, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.215 Gustav HAMANN  ETR1:45.589Q
2.345 Brandon JAHN  EVD1:57.379Q
3.410 Theodor HÄUPL  ETR1:59.078ADV
148 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVDP
 Race 125, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.346 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD1:51.146Q
2.147 Lukas KOBUCH  EVD1:51.253Q
3.249 Anna BABER  EVD1:53.017 
411 Bent SCHOOB  ETRP
 
Final 1000 meter LG 1
 Race 138, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Louis ROSS  ETR1:45.096 
2.31 David HUBER  ECK1:46.427
3.281 Katherine RÖSKENBLECK  SLI1:47.064
4.473 Enni WIELSCH  MERC1:47.761
 Race 139, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.511 Bent SCHOOB  ETR1:45.563 
2.448 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD1:45.580
3.19 Betty MOESKE  ETR1:46.307
4.32 Katharina ULRICH  ECK1:46.452
5.214 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  ETR1:46.474
 Race 140, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.349 Anna BABER  EVD1:52.2723 
154 Emil KOCH  EVDDNF
212 Svea ROTHE  ETRP
 Race 141, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.246 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD1:47.66834 
2.347 Lukas KOBUCH  EVD1:47.79021
3.445 Brandon JAHN  EVD1:48.81013
4.510 Theodor HÄUPL  ETR1:49.1408
5.115 Gustav HAMANN  ETR1:51.3985
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter LG 1
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.46 Clemens PFROPPER  EVD1341|1|11:46.685
2.47 Lukas KOBUCH  EVD2211|2|21:41.600
3.45 Brandon JAHN  EVD3131|2|31:44.635
4.10 Theodor HÄUPL  ETR482|3|41:46.287
5.15 Gustav HAMANN  ETR552|1|51:43.528
  Final, Group 2
6.49 Anna BABER  EVD132|3|11:43.276
7.54 Emil KOCH  EVD3|1|P1:40.899
8.12 Svea ROTHE  ETRP3|1|P1:42.251
  Final, Group 3
9.11 Bent SCHOOB  ETR12 |NS|11:45.563
10.48 Rafael SCHLOSSARECK  EVD21 |NS|21:42.419
11.9 Betty MOESKE  ETR34|2|31:41.680
12.2 Katharina ULRICH  ECK45|3|41:42.360
13.14 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  ETR54|2|51:42.270
  Final, Group 4
14.13 Louis ROSS  ETR13|4|11:42.542
15.1 David HUBER  ECK23|3|21:42.943
16.81 Katherine RÖSKENBLECK  SLI34|5|31:42.782
17.73 Enni WIELSCH  MERC44|4|41:43.515
  Quarter Finals, Group 1
18.4 Samuel FÜSSINGER  ECODNSNS


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro