Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
ISU DEVELOPMENT COMPETITION 2021 - Celje, Slovenia - 14-15 August 2021
Heats 222 m DIVISION 2
Race 50, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
24
Renee KOPRIVNJAK
METEOR
26.480
2.
3
37
Anna KRANKL
ERC
27.835
3.
1
26
Imre MIHALY BISON
ERC
30.635
4.
4
35
Ilan KRSTIC
BOSNA
33.506
Race 51, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
30
Zoja FELICIJAN
CEL
25.762
2.
4
36
Soraya-Gabriela GAINUSA
GSD
29.765
3.
2
25
Mihai-Alexandru TOILA
GSD
29.828
4.
1
33
Petar MATIJEVIC
METEOR
34.173
Race 52, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
28
Livia MARKYTAN
ERC
26.014
2.
2
34
Filip BILKIC
METEOR
27.972
3.
1
22
Filip TOMOVIC
INLINE
30.437
4.
4
31
Martin-Gabriel SHADMAN
GSD
31.403
Race 53, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
27
Ljiljana RADELJA
METEOR
28.312
2.
1
32
Sanel MUZAFEROVIC
SLIC
29.717
3.
3
23
Elisa-Florentina TOILA
GSD
30.510
4.
2
29
Sofija RODIC
INLINE
30.755
Semi Final 222 m DIVISION 2
Race 58, Group 2 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
22
Filip TOMOVIC
INLINE
P
2.
2
23
Elisa-Florentina TOILA
GSD
30.100
3.
3
31
Martin-Gabriel SHADMAN
GSD
43.664
4
35
Ilan KRSTIC
BOSNA
DNS
Race 59, Group 2 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
25
Mihai-Alexandru TOILA
GSD
29.740
2.
2
26
Imre MIHALY BISON
ERC
29.780
3.
3
29
Sofija RODIC
INLINE
30.237
4.
4
33
Petar MATIJEVIC
METEOR
33.552
Race 62, Group 1 (3 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
28
Livia MARKYTAN
ERC
26.515
2.
3
34
Filip BILKIC
METEOR
27.815
3.
4
32
Sanel MUZAFEROVIC
SLIC
28.080
2
24
Renee KOPRIVNJAK
METEOR
P
Race 63, Group 1 (4 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
30
Zoja FELICIJAN
CEL
25.013
2.
3
27
Ljiljana RADELJA
METEOR
26.744
3.
2
37
Anna KRANKL
ERC
28.095
4.
4
36
Soraya-Gabriela GAINUSA
GSD
28.790
Final 222 m DIVISION 2
Race 65, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
31
Martin-Gabriel SHADMAN
GSD
32.159
2.
2
33
Petar MATIJEVIC
METEOR
33.042
3.
1
29
Sofija RODIC
INLINE
44.043
Race 67, Group 3 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
24
Renee KOPRIVNJAK
METEOR
26.483
2.
1
25
Mihai-Alexandru TOILA
GSD
29.435
3.
2
26
Imre MIHALY BISON
ERC
29.550
4.
3
23
Elisa-Florentina TOILA
GSD
29.702
Race 69, Group 2 (3 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
37
Anna KRANKL
ERC
-
5
2.
1
32
Sanel MUZAFEROVIC
SLIC
-
3
3.
3
36
Soraya-Gabriela GAINUSA
GSD
-
2
4.
4
22
Filip TOMOVIC
INLINE
-
1
Race 71, Group 1 (4 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
28
Livia MARKYTAN
ERC
27.235
34
2.
3
27
Ljiljana RADELJA
METEOR
27.949
21
3.
4
34
Filip BILKIC
METEOR
28.740
13
4.
1
30
Zoja FELICIJAN
CEL
42.821
8
Distance Classification 222 m DIVISION 2
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
28
Livia MARKYTAN
ERC
1
34
1|1|1
26.014
2.
27
Ljiljana RADELJA
METEOR
2
21
1|2|2
26.744
3.
34
Filip BILKIC
METEOR
3
13
2|2|3
27.815
4.
30
Zoja FELICIJAN
CEL
4
8
1|1|4
25.013
Final, Group 2
5.
37
Anna KRANKL
ERC
1
5
2|3|1
27.835
6.
32
Sanel MUZAFEROVIC
SLIC
2
3
2|3|2
28.080
7.
36
Soraya-Gabriela GAINUSA
GSD
3
2
2|4|3
28.790
8.
22
Filip TOMOVIC
INLINE
4
1
3|P|4
30.437
Final, Group 3
9.
24
Renee KOPRIVNJAK
METEOR
1
1|P|1
26.480
10.
25
Mihai-Alexandru TOILA
GSD
2
3|1|2
29.435
11.
26
Imre MIHALY BISON
ERC
3
3|2|3
29.550
12.
23
Elisa-Florentina TOILA
GSD
4
3|2|4
29.702
Final, Group 4
13.
31
Martin-Gabriel SHADMAN
GSD
1
4|3|1
31.403
14.
33
Petar MATIJEVIC
METEOR
2
4|4|2
33.042
15.
29
Sofija RODIC
INLINE
3
4|3|3
30.237
Semi Final, Group 2
16.
35
Ilan KRSTIC
BOSNA
DNS
4|NS
33.506
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters