Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA SERIES-1, SLOVAK OPEN 2021 - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 3-5 September 2021
Heats 333 m JUNIOR E BOYS
Race 232, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
79
MORAVCSIK Mark
TDKE
36.576
2.
2
65
BALAZS Levente
JSE
39.329
3.
1
6
Mihai-Alexandru TOILA
GSD
44.998
4.
3
130
Patrik MIHALIK
PRK
1:05.315
Race 233, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
78
KISS-GEBORA Bence
MTK
37.434
2.
2
67
GONDA Gergo
JSE
40.840
3.
5
66
BOROS Bence
JSE
44.830
4.
1
142
Oliver KARPINSKY
STEZ
1:04.194
5.
3
129
David MARCIN
PRK
1:06.482
Race 234, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
16
Renee KOPRIVNJAK
METEOR
38.345
2.
3
68
GYORGY Nimrod
JSE
39.666
3.
2
35
REPKA Nandor
DVTK
41.906
4.
5
2
Imre MIHALY BISON
ERC
45.782
5.
4
128
Michal GILANI
PRK
57.457
Semi Final 333 m JUNIOR E BOYS
Race 238, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
130
Patrik MIHALIK
PRK
45.568
2.
1
128
Michal GILANI
PRK
57.261
3.
4
129
David MARCIN
PRK
59.452
4.
2
142
Oliver KARPINSKY
STEZ
1:04.190
Race 240, Group 1 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
78
KISS-GEBORA Bence
MTK
35.973
2.
2
16
Renee KOPRIVNJAK
METEOR
37.974
3.
3
67
GONDA Gergo
JSE
40.113
4.
4
35
REPKA Nandor
DVTK
41.466
5.
5
2
Imre MIHALY BISON
ERC
44.088
Race 241, Group 1 (3 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
79
MORAVCSIK Mark
TDKE
35.589
2.
2
65
BALAZS Levente
JSE
38.824
3.
3
68
GYORGY Nimrod
JSE
39.381
4.
4
66
BOROS Bence
JSE
43.000
5.
5
6
Mihai-Alexandru TOILA
GSD
43.738
Final 333 m JUNIOR E BOYS
Race 262, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
130
Patrik MIHALIK
PRK
44.599
2.
2
128
Michal GILANI
PRK
56.208
3.
3
129
David MARCIN
PRK
59.763
4.
4
142
Oliver KARPINSKY
STEZ
1:02.068
Race 264, Group 2 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
67
GONDA Gergo
JSE
40.386
3
2.
2
35
REPKA Nandor
DVTK
41.066
2
3.
3
66
BOROS Bence
JSE
43.450
1
4.
4
6
Mihai-Alexandru TOILA
GSD
43.758
5.
5
2
Imre MIHALY BISON
ERC
53.681
Race 266, Group 1 (3 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
79
MORAVCSIK Mark
TDKE
35.181
34
2.
2
78
KISS-GEBORA Bence
MTK
35.316
21
3.
3
16
Renee KOPRIVNJAK
METEOR
37.951
13
4.
4
65
BALAZS Levente
JSE
38.757
8
5.
5
68
GYORGY Nimrod
JSE
39.167
5
Distance Classification 333 m JUNIOR E BOYS
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
79
MORAVCSIK Mark
TDKE
1
34
1|1|1
35.181
2.
78
KISS-GEBORA Bence
MTK
2
21
1|1|2
35.316
3.
16
Renee KOPRIVNJAK
METEOR
3
13
1|2|3
37.951
4.
65
BALAZS Levente
JSE
4
8
2|2|4
38.757
5.
68
GYORGY Nimrod
JSE
5
5
2|3|5
39.167
Final, Group 2
6.
67
GONDA Gergo
JSE
1
3
2|3|1
40.113
7.
35
REPKA Nandor
DVTK
2
2
3|4|2
41.066
8.
66
BOROS Bence
JSE
3
1
3|4|3
43.000
9.
6
Mihai-Alexandru TOILA
GSD
4
3|5|4
43.738
10.
2
Imre MIHALY BISON
ERC
5
4|5|5
44.088
Final, Group 3
11.
130
Patrik MIHALIK
PRK
1
4|1|1
44.599
12.
128
Michal GILANI
PRK
2
5|2|2
56.208
13.
129
David MARCIN
PRK
3
5|3|3
59.452
14.
142
Oliver KARPINSKY
STEZ
4
4|4|4
1:02.068
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters