Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA SERIES-1, SLOVAK OPEN 2021 - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 3-5 September 2021
Heats 1000 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
Race 204, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
47
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
1:39.610
2.
3
103
Hanna MAZUR
ORL
1:39.873
3.
2
48
TOTH Hajnalka
TDKE
1:43.418
4.
4
112
Dina SPAN
CEL
1:45.224
Race 205, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
46
NOGRADI Panka
TKKSE
1:45.633
2.
5
45
HALTRICH Luca
TDKE
1:45.718
3.
4
133
Lea POPOVICOVA
SKMA
1:50.646
4.
3
121
Aneta TOKAROVA
PRK
1:53.887
5.
1
1
Anna KRANKL
ERC
2:09.345
Race 206, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
49
VEGI Diana Laura
FTC
1:42.828
2.
1
104
Kornelia WOZNIAK
ORL
1:43.250
3.
2
144
Michaela IZAROVÁ
SKMA
1:44.492
4.
3
111
Masa KEK
CEL
1:50.873
5.
5
26
Eva BLAHOVA
STCZ
1:51.249
Semi Final 1000 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
Race 251, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
26
Eva BLAHOVA
STCZ
1:50.508
2.
1
111
Masa KEK
CEL
1:51.151
3.
3
121
Aneta TOKAROVA
PRK
1:52.428
4.
4
1
Anna KRANKL
ERC
1:54.182
Race 253, Group 1 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
49
VEGI Diana Laura
FTC
1:38.599
2.
4
46
NOGRADI Panka
TKKSE
1:39.380
3.
5
45
HALTRICH Luca
TDKE
1:39.399
4.
2
48
TOTH Hajnalka
TDKE
1:40.077
5.
3
112
Dina SPAN
CEL
1:43.596
Race 254, Group 1 (3 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
47
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
1:37.732
2.
2
103
Hanna MAZUR
ORL
1:37.967
3.
3
104
Kornelia WOZNIAK
ORL
1:38.478
4.
4
144
Michaela IZAROVÁ
SKMA
1:38.578
5.
5
133
Lea POPOVICOVA
SKMA
1:46.828
Final 1000 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
Race 274, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
121
Aneta TOKAROVA
PRK
1:52.838
2.
2
111
Masa KEK
CEL
1:53.094
3.
4
1
Anna KRANKL
ERC
2:09.373
1
26
Eva BLAHOVA
STCZ
P
Race 276, Group 2 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
45
HALTRICH Luca
TDKE
1:43.322
3
2.
1
144
Michaela IZAROVÁ
SKMA
1:44.356
2
3.
3
48
TOTH Hajnalka
TDKE
1:44.575
1
4.
5
133
Lea POPOVICOVA
SKMA
1:45.337
5.
4
112
Dina SPAN
CEL
1:47.015
Race 278, Group 1 (3 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
49
VEGI Diana Laura
FTC
1:37.805
34
2.
5
46
NOGRADI Panka
TKKSE
1:37.977
21
3.
1
47
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
1:38.116
13
4.
2
103
Hanna MAZUR
ORL
1:38.300
8
5.
3
104
Kornelia WOZNIAK
ORL
1:39.259
5
Distance Classification 1000 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
49
VEGI Diana Laura
FTC
1
34
1|1|1
1:37.805
2.
46
NOGRADI Panka
TKKSE
2
21
1|2|2
1:37.977
3.
47
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
3
13
1|1|3
1:37.732
4.
103
Hanna MAZUR
ORL
4
8
2|2|4
1:37.967
5.
104
Kornelia WOZNIAK
ORL
5
5
2|3|5
1:38.478
Final, Group 2
6.
45
HALTRICH Luca
TDKE
1
3
2|3|1
1:39.399
7.
144
Michaela IZAROVÁ
SKMA
2
2
3|4|2
1:38.578
8.
48
TOTH Hajnalka
TDKE
3
1
3|4|3
1:40.077
9.
133
Lea POPOVICOVA
SKMA
4
3|5|4
1:45.337
10.
112
Dina SPAN
CEL
5
4|5|5
1:43.596
Final, Group 3
11.
121
Aneta TOKAROVA
PRK
1
4|3|1
1:52.428
12.
111
Masa KEK
CEL
2
4|2|2
1:50.873
13.
1
Anna KRANKL
ERC
3
5|4|3
1:54.182
14.
26
Eva BLAHOVA
STCZ
P
5|1|P
1:50.508
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters