Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA SERIES-1, SLOVAK OPEN 2021 - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 3-5 September 2021
Heats 1500 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
Race 27, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
46
NOGRADI Panka
TKKSE
3:02.582
2.
5
45
HALTRICH Luca
TDKE
3:02.681
3.
4
144
Michaela IZAROVÁ
SKMA
3:04.166
4.
1
133
Lea POPOVICOVA
SKMA
3:06.949
5.
2
111
Masa KEK
CEL
3:08.184
Race 28, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
49
VEGI Diana Laura
FTC
2:36.650
2.
2
104
Kornelia WOZNIAK
ORL
2:38.854
3.
1
48
TOTH Hajnalka
TDKE
2:45.351
4.
4
1
Anna KRANKL
ERC
3:27.034
Race 29, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
47
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
2:54.835
2.
4
103
Hanna MAZUR
ORL
2:54.906
3.
3
112
Dina SPAN
CEL
3:03.001
4.
1
121
Aneta TOKAROVA
PRK
3:04.738
5.
2
26
Eva BLAHOVA
STCZ
3:04.967
Final 1500 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
Race 62, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
111
Masa KEK
CEL
2:52.066
2.
1
26
Eva BLAHOVA
STCZ
2:53.712
Race 64, Group 2 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
144
Michaela IZAROVÁ
SKMA
3:02.268
2
2.
5
133
Lea POPOVICOVA
SKMA
3:04.409
1
3.
2
112
Dina SPAN
CEL
3:05.030
4.
4
121
Aneta TOKAROVA
PRK
3:14.721
5.
1
48
TOTH Hajnalka
TDKE
3:33.754
6.
6
1
Anna KRANKL
ERC
3:45.778
Race 66, Group 1 (3 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
49
VEGI Diana Laura
FTC
2:31.964
34
2.
3
47
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
2:33.885
21
3.
6
45
HALTRICH Luca
TDKE
2:33.933
13
4.
5
46
NOGRADI Panka
TKKSE
2:34.089
8
5.
4
103
Hanna MAZUR
ORL
2:34.302
5
6.
2
104
Kornelia WOZNIAK
ORL
2:37.725
3
Distance Classification 1500 m JUNIOR C GIRLS
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
49
VEGI Diana Laura
FTC
1
34
1|1
2:31.964
2.
47
SZIGETI Dora
MTK
2
21
1|2
2:33.885
3.
45
HALTRICH Luca
TDKE
3
13
2|3
2:33.933
4.
46
NOGRADI Panka
TKKSE
4
8
1|4
2:34.089
5.
103
Hanna MAZUR
ORL
5
5
2|5
2:34.302
6.
104
Kornelia WOZNIAK
ORL
6
3
2|6
2:37.725
Final, Group 2
7.
144
Michaela IZAROVÁ
SKMA
1
2
3|1
3:02.268
8.
133
Lea POPOVICOVA
SKMA
2
1
4|2
3:04.409
9.
112
Dina SPAN
CEL
3
3|3
3:03.001
10.
121
Aneta TOKAROVA
PRK
4
4|4
3:04.738
11.
48
TOTH Hajnalka
TDKE
5
3|5
2:45.351
12.
1
Anna KRANKL
ERC
6
4|6
3:27.034
Final, Group 3
13.
111
Masa KEK
CEL
1
5|1
2:52.066
14.
26
Eva BLAHOVA
STCZ
2
5|2
2:53.712
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters