Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA SERIES-1, SLOVAK OPEN 2021 - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 3-5 September 2021
Heats 500 m JUNIOR D BOYS
Race 117, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
64
TOTH Tamas Oliver
JSE
52.313
2.
3
99
Antons KITOKS
SPARS
53.189
3.
1
127
Marek HARKABUS
PRK
1:00.882
4.
4
24
Jan MUCHKA
KSB
1:01.967
Race 118, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
77
KUN Bence Benedek
MTK
49.935
2.
3
23
Václav KAMENSKY
KSB
51.705
3.
4
62
BALAZS Benedek
JSE
53.519
4.
2
5
Martin-Gabriel SHADMAN
GSD
1:12.838
5.
1
126
Juraj HARKABUS
PRK
1:27.313
Race 119, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
100
Timurs SAFRANSKIS
SPARS
50.062
2.
4
137
Adam GUBAC
SKMA
54.379
3.
2
63
GYORGY Benedek
JSE
58.382
4.
3
44
YU Kevin
FTC
1:00.415
Race 120, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
25
Samuel SULC
KSB
50.921
2.
2
84
Alisters GASPAROVICS
JLSS
51.982
3.
3
98
Alekss BERZINS
SPARS
55.241
4.
4
34
HAVASI Dominik Olivér
DVTK
1:00.682
5.
1
115
Filip SKOF
CEL
1:02.223
Semi Final 500 m JUNIOR D BOYS
Race 159, Group 2 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
24
Jan MUCHKA
KSB
53.129
2.
2
63
GYORGY Benedek
JSE
58.756
3.
3
34
HAVASI Dominik Olivér
DVTK
59.257
4.
5
126
Juraj HARKABUS
PRK
1:08.472
5.
1
98
Alekss BERZINS
SPARS
1:12.095
Race 160, Group 2 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
44
YU Kevin
FTC
50.336
2.
1
62
BALAZS Benedek
JSE
53.833
3.
4
115
Filip SKOF
CEL
1:01.803
4.
3
127
Marek HARKABUS
PRK
1:01.845
5.
5
5
Martin-Gabriel SHADMAN
GSD
1:13.641
Race 163, Group 1 (3 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
100
Timurs SAFRANSKIS
SPARS
50.125
2.
2
25
Samuel SULC
KSB
50.237
3.
3
84
Alisters GASPAROVICS
JLSS
50.561
4.
4
99
Antons KITOKS
SPARS
53.781
Race 164, Group 1 (4 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
77
KUN Bence Benedek
MTK
48.120
2.
3
64
TOTH Tamas Oliver
JSE
50.520
3.
2
23
Václav KAMENSKY
KSB
50.916
4.
4
137
Adam GUBAC
SKMA
P
Final 500 m JUNIOR D BOYS
Race 182, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
127
Marek HARKABUS
PRK
54.484
2.
4
98
Alekss BERZINS
SPARS
55.781
3.
1
115
Filip SKOF
CEL
1:02.161
4.
3
126
Juraj HARKABUS
PRK
1:07.979
5.
5
5
Martin-Gabriel SHADMAN
GSD
1:10.523
Race 184, Group 3 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
44
YU Kevin
FTC
-
2.
2
24
Jan MUCHKA
KSB
-
3.
3
62
BALAZS Benedek
JSE
-
4.
4
63
GYORGY Benedek
JSE
-
5.
5
34
HAVASI Dominik Olivér
DVTK
P
Race 186, Group 2 (3 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
84
Alisters GASPAROVICS
JLSS
51.966
5
2.
2
23
Václav KAMENSKY
KSB
52.064
3
3.
4
137
Adam GUBAC
SKMA
53.151
2
4.
3
99
Antons KITOKS
SPARS
1:05.189
1
Race 188, Group 1 (4 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
77
KUN Bence Benedek
MTK
48.012
34
2.
2
100
Timurs SAFRANSKIS
SPARS
48.850
21
3.
3
25
Samuel SULC
KSB
49.033
13
4.
4
64
TOTH Tamas Oliver
JSE
50.308
8
Distance Classification 500 m JUNIOR D BOYS
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
77
KUN Bence Benedek
MTK
1
34
1|1|1
48.012
2.
100
Timurs SAFRANSKIS
SPARS
2
21
1|1|2
48.850
3.
25
Samuel SULC
KSB
3
13
1|2|3
49.033
4.
64
TOTH Tamas Oliver
JSE
4
8
1|2|4
50.308
Final, Group 2
5.
84
Alisters GASPAROVICS
JLSS
1
5
2|3|1
50.561
6.
23
Václav KAMENSKY
KSB
2
3
2|3|2
50.916
7.
137
Adam GUBAC
SKMA
3
2
2|P|3
53.151
8.
99
Antons KITOKS
SPARS
4
1
2|4|4
53.189
Final, Group 3
9.
44
YU Kevin
FTC
1
4|1|1
50.336
10.
24
Jan MUCHKA
KSB
2
4|1|2
53.129
11.
62
BALAZS Benedek
JSE
3
3|2|3
53.519
12.
63
GYORGY Benedek
JSE
4
3|2|4
58.382
13.
34
HAVASI Dominik Olivér
DVTK
P
4|3|P
59.257
Final, Group 4
14.
127
Marek HARKABUS
PRK
1
3|4|1
54.484
15.
98
Alekss BERZINS
SPARS
2
3|5|2
55.241
16.
115
Filip SKOF
CEL
3
5|3|3
1:01.803
17.
126
Juraj HARKABUS
PRK
4
5|4|4
1:07.979
18.
5
Martin-Gabriel SHADMAN
GSD
5
4|5|5
1:10.523
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters