Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
DANUBIA SERIES-1, SLOVAK OPEN 2021 - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 3-5 September 2021
Heats 1000 m WOMEN
Race 102, Group 1 (1 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
145
Lucia FILIPOVA
STEZ
1:52.682
2.
1
93
Marija BORODOVSKA
SPARS
1:53.247
3.
4
30
Barbora GÁKOVÁ
STCZ
1:54.040
4.
2
124
Ivana KUBIKOVA
PRK
2:11.158
5.
5
114
Ursa ERJAVEC
CEL
P
Race 103, Group 1 (2 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
147
Petra RUSNAKOVA
STEZ
1:52.842
2.
2
94
Anna JANSONE
SPARS
1:52.952
3.
1
29
Karolina BILKOVA
STCZ
1:57.772
4.
4
8
Darya TSYHANOVA
ORS
P
Race 104, Group 1 (3 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
19
Tereza PFEIFEROVA
BZKP
1:53.316
2.
3
92
Daniela ANIKEVICA
SPARS
1:53.374
3.
2
31
Kristyna KUDLACKOVA
STCZ
1:55.158
4.
1
119
Katarina JANKOVIC
INLINE
1:55.445
Race 105, Group 1 (4 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
146
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
SKMA
1:57.442
2.
4
74
DOBRAN Flora
MTK
1:57.625
3.
3
7
Yulyana SHEKUNOVA
ORS
1:58.886
4.
2
12
Nika KOPRIVNJAK
METEOR
2:00.706
Race 106, Group 1 (5 of 5)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
148
Tamara TOKAROVA
PRK
1:49.194
2.
2
18
Magdalena HROMASOVA
BZKP
1:49.355
3.
1
32
Klara STRNADOVA
STCZ
1:49.490
4.
3
110
Malwina GRUDYSZ
ORL
1:49.518
Semi Final 1000 m WOMEN
Race 212, Group 2 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
8
Darya TSYHANOVA
ORS
1:50.706
2.
2
29
Karolina BILKOVA
STCZ
1:51.206
3.
1
31
Kristyna KUDLACKOVA
STCZ
1:51.614
4.
3
124
Ivana KUBIKOVA
PRK
2:07.226
Race 213, Group 2 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
30
Barbora GÁKOVÁ
STCZ
1:48.039
2.
2
7
Yulyana SHEKUNOVA
ORS
1:49.218
3.
3
12
Nika KOPRIVNJAK
METEOR
1:49.405
4.
4
114
Ursa ERJAVEC
CEL
1:54.514
Race 214, Group 2 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
110
Malwina GRUDYSZ
ORL
2:09.108
2.
1
32
Klara STRNADOVA
STCZ
2:09.233
3.
3
119
Katarina JANKOVIC
INLINE
2:10.485
Race 218, Group 1 (4 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
145
Lucia FILIPOVA
STEZ
1:41.472
2.
3
147
Petra RUSNAKOVA
STEZ
1:42.170
3.
4
94
Anna JANSONE
SPARS
1:42.462
4.
5
74
DOBRAN Flora
MTK
1:43.246
5.
1
18
Magdalena HROMASOVA
BZKP
1:47.467
Race 219, Group 1 (5 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
148
Tamara TOKAROVA
PRK
1:54.635
2.
5
146
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
SKMA
1:54.721
3.
4
92
Daniela ANIKEVICA
SPARS
1:54.822
4.
2
93
Marija BORODOVSKA
SPARS
1:57.627
3
19
Tereza PFEIFEROVA
BZKP
DNS
Final 1000 m WOMEN
Race 221, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
32
Klara STRNADOVA
STCZ
1:52.833
2.
2
31
Kristyna KUDLACKOVA
STCZ
1:56.438
3.
1
12
Nika KOPRIVNJAK
METEOR
1:56.445
4.
6
119
Katarina JANKOVIC
INLINE
2:11.516
5.
4
124
Ivana KUBIKOVA
PRK
2:31.572
3
114
Ursa ERJAVEC
CEL
P
Race 223, Group 3 (2 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
30
Barbora GÁKOVÁ
STCZ
1:45.075
2.
5
110
Malwina GRUDYSZ
ORL
1:45.936
3.
2
7
Yulyana SHEKUNOVA
ORS
1:49.126
4.
4
29
Karolina BILKOVA
STCZ
2:18.330
3
8
Darya TSYHANOVA
ORS
P
Race 225, Group 2 (3 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
74
DOBRAN Flora
MTK
1:48.297
3
2.
3
92
Daniela ANIKEVICA
SPARS
1:48.943
2
3.
2
18
Magdalena HROMASOVA
BZKP
1:49.111
1
4.
4
93
Marija BORODOVSKA
SPARS
1:49.241
Race 227, Group 1 (4 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
145
Lucia FILIPOVA
STEZ
1:34.506
34
2.
5
146
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
SKMA
1:35.440
21
3.
3
94
Anna JANSONE
SPARS
1:35.520
13
4.
2
147
Petra RUSNAKOVA
STEZ
1:35.939
8
5.
4
148
Tamara TOKAROVA
PRK
1:36.774
5
Distance Classification 1000 m WOMEN
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
145
Lucia FILIPOVA
STEZ
1
34
1|1|1
1:34.506
2.
146
Emma HYMPÁNOVÁ
SKMA
2
21
1|2|2
1:35.440
3.
94
Anna JANSONE
SPARS
3
13
2|3|3
1:35.520
4.
147
Petra RUSNAKOVA
STEZ
4
8
1|2|4
1:35.939
5.
148
Tamara TOKAROVA
PRK
5
5
1|1|5
1:36.774
Final, Group 2
6.
74
DOBRAN Flora
MTK
1
3
2|4|1
1:43.246
7.
92
Daniela ANIKEVICA
SPARS
2
2
2|3|2
1:48.943
8.
18
Magdalena HROMASOVA
BZKP
3
1
2|5|3
1:47.467
9.
93
Marija BORODOVSKA
SPARS
4
2|4|4
1:49.241
Final, Group 3
10.
30
Barbora GÁKOVÁ
STCZ
1
3|1|1
1:45.075
11.
110
Malwina GRUDYSZ
ORL
2
4|1|2
1:45.936
12.
7
Yulyana SHEKUNOVA
ORS
3
3|2|3
1:49.126
13.
29
Karolina BILKOVA
STCZ
4
3|2|4
1:51.206
14.
8
Darya TSYHANOVA
ORS
P
P|1|P
1:50.706
Final, Group 4
15.
32
Klara STRNADOVA
STCZ
1
3|2|1
1:49.490
16.
31
Kristyna KUDLACKOVA
STCZ
2
3|3|2
1:51.614
17.
12
Nika KOPRIVNJAK
METEOR
3
4|3|3
1:49.405
18.
119
Katarina JANKOVIC
INLINE
4
4|3|4
1:55.445
19.
124
Ivana KUBIKOVA
PRK
5
4|4|5
2:07.226
20.
114
Ursa ERJAVEC
CEL
P
P|4|P
1:54.514
Semi Final, Group 1
21.
19
Tereza PFEIFEROVA
BZKP
DNS
1|NS
1:53.316
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters