Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
COURMAYEUR CUP - Courmayeur, Italy - 4-5 September 2021
Final 500 meter MEN
Race 60, Group 9 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
31
Pietro SIGHEL
ITA
42.434
2.
1
30
Milan GRUGNI
ITA
44.322
3
2
Nico ANDERMANN
AUT
P
Race 61, Group 8 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
23
Thomas NADALINI
ITA
44.271
2.
2
15
Théo KHELLAF
FRA
44.941
3.
1
7
Enzo PROOST
BEL
45.230
4
29
Marco GIORDANO
ITA
P
Race 62, Group 7 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
48
Gabriel VOLET
FRA
44.574
2.
2
13
Zdenek SEJPAL
CZE
45.070
3.
4
14
Etienne BASTIER
FRA
45.209
4.
3
8
Warre VAN DAMME
BEL
45.369
5
5
Ilias PEETERS
BEL
P
Race 63, Group 6 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
3
Adriaan DEWAGTERE
BEL
43.462
2.
2
9
Rino VANHOOREN
BEL
43.530
3.
3
22
Pietro MARINELLI
ITA
43.612
4.
4
35
Ivan MARTINIC
MET
43.729
5.
5
19
Arthur VANBESIEN
FRA
43.802
Race 64, Group 5 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
27
Yuri CONFORTOLA
ITA
42.879
2.
2
25
Mattia ANTONIOLI
ITA
42.882
3.
4
18
Tawan THOMAS
FRA
42.979
4.
5
81
Gert-Jan GOEMINNE
BEL
43.175
5.
3
20
Davide VISCARDI
ITA
43.675
Race 65, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
37
Daan BREEUWSMA
NED
43.153
2.
1
34
Martin KOLENC
MET
43.266
2
24
Augusto DUZIONI
ITA
DNS
4
42
Kay HUISMAN
NED
DNS
5
26
Andrea CASSINELLI
ITA
DNS
6
47
Melle VAN 'T WOUT
NED
DNS
Race 69, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
6
Ward PÉTRÉ
BEL
43.891
2.
5
32
Luca SPECHENHAUSER
ITA
44.016
3.
3
12
Radek FAJKUS
CZE
44.167
4.
4
49
Rafal ANIKIEJ
POL
46.992
2
17
Tristan NAVARRO
FRA
DNS
Race 70, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
21
Luca Durrance LIM
ITA
43.850
3
2.
2
40
Friso EMONS
NED
47.234
2
3
43
Sjinkie KNEGT
NED
DNS
Race 71, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
46
Jens VAN 'T WOUT
NED
42.373
34
2.
2
41
Dylan HOOGERWERF
NED
42.719
21
3.
5
33
Reinis BERZINS
LAT
43.927
13
4.
3
10
Vladislav BYKANOV
ISR
1:01.818
8
5.
4
16
Sébastien LEPAPE
FRA
1:03.709
5
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters