Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SOUTH ISLAND SHORT TRACK CHAMPIONSHIP - Christchurch, New Zealand, New Zealand - 18 July 2021

Overall Classification Senior Men
RankNameAffil
1. Ethan DE ROSE  CAISC
2. Mark MCCORMACK  DISC
Overall Classification
1000 m | 500 m | 777 m | 1500 m
 
 
Overall Classification Junior Men
RankNameAffil
1. Ethan DE ROSE  CAISC
2. Edward FERYAGIN  CAISC
Overall Classification
1000 m | 500 m | 777 m | 1500 m
 
 
Overall Classification Sub Junior Men
RankNameAffil
1. Edward FERYAGIN  CAISC
2. Luke STREET  CAISC
3. Anthony KUTOVOY  CAISC
4. Taylor MONK  CAISC
Overall Classification
777 m | 222 m | 500 m | 1000 m
 
 
Overall Classification Sub Junior Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Leona JONES  CAISC
2. Brooke CATHRO  DISC
3. Georgia CHIN  OISC
4. Poppy WEARING  OISC
Overall Classification
777 m | 222 m | 500 m | 1000 m
 
 
Overall Classification Novice B
RankNameAffil
1. Seth KNIGHTS  CAISC
2. Holly WEARING  OISC
Overall Classification
 
 
Overall Classification Silver Masters & Novice A
RankNameAffil
1. Kenneth HOWIE  OISC
2. Kenneth HOWIE  OISC
3. Minseo (Ricky) KIM  CAISC
4. Minseo (Ricky) KIM  CAISC
5. Richard CATHRO  DISC
6. Richard CATHRO  DISC
Overall Classification
1000 m | 500 m | 777 m | 1500 m
 
 
Overall Classification Master Men Veteran Ladies & Senior B Men
RankNameAffil
1. Kiel MORGAN  CAISC
2. Christopher STREET  CAISC
3. Ruth KNIGHTS  CAISC
4. Kiel MORGAN  CAISC
5. Christopher STREET  CAISC
6. Ruth KNIGHTS  CAISC
Overall Classification
1000 m | 500 m | 777 m | 1500 m
 
 
Overall Classification Juvenile Boys & Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Lilah LANGI-SCOTT  DISC
2. Samuel MCNEILL  CAISC
3. Lilah LANGI-SCOTT  DISC
4. Artem KUTOVOY  CAISC
5. Artem KUTOVOY  CAISC
6. Samuel MCNEILL  CAISC
Overall Classification
500 m | 222 m | 333 m | 777 m
 
 
Overall Classification Primary Girl & Novice B
RankNameAffil
1. Seth KNIGHTS  CAISC
2. Stevie MCKENZIE  DISC
3. Seth KNIGHTS  CAISC
4. Stevie MCKENZIE  DISC
5. Holly WEARING  OISC
6. Holly WEARING  OISC
Overall Classification
333 m | 111 m | 222 m | 500 m
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers