Events
Belfort Grand Lion
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Bergamo, Italy - 12-14 November 2021
 
Final 500 metre Junior C Men
 Race 203, Group 9     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1117 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  ERL51.865 
2.2125 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ52.203
3.4113 Andrea PAOLETTI  BOR58.185
4.6146 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL1:04.977
5.5137 Harmen LAMMERS  STH-    
3138 Stijn DE VRIES  STHP
 Race 204, Group 8     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1131 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN  OSK52.667 
2.3132 Aron FEIRING  OSK52.837
3.2133 Haakon Anders BIERMANN  OSK52.971
4.5142 Magnus RATDAL  TKK53.159
5.4109 Malo TILLY  ASMB53.413
 Race 205, Group 7     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1112 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR49.805 
2.5128 Herwan MESPREUVE  OAST49.905
3.2123 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  IHCL49.947
4.3118 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR51.146
5.4135 Philip DINIZ  SCT51.322
 Race 206, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2149 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO48.894 
2.3122 Junior DE BLOIS  IHCL48.952
3.1150 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO49.054
4.4152 Matteo GIANA  VGT49.304
5.5107 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD49.754
 Race 207, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1136 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES47.062 
2.4127 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV48.292
3.2126 Willem MURRAY  NIRC48.616
4.3144 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL48.904
5.5153 Lowie DEKENS  YDS56.420
 Race 208, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2121 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL48.410 
2.4130 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK48.594
3.1143 Robin METZ  TRL48.772
4.3145 Mathys FABER  TRL48.876
 Race 209, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB45.949 
2.3139 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG46.863
3.2110 Alex MAESTRI  BOR47.171
4.4111 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR47.361
 Race 210, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1140 Jonas DE JONG  SVU46.4965 
2.2124 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ46.5323
3.3141 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU46.6402
4.4148 Gabin CARRIE  USO49.0331
 Race 211, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1129 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK45.63934 
2.3147 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO45.68721
3.2151 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT48.13513
4134 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  SCPP5


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Engo