Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Bergamo, Italy - 12-14 November 2021
 
Quarter Finals 500 metre Junior C Men
  6 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 171, Group 2     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1152 Matteo GIANA  VGT49.652Q
2.3118 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  ETR50.174
3.4132 Aron FEIRING  OSK50.400
4.2128 Herwan MESPREUVE  OAST-    
 Race 172, Group 2     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1122 Junior DE BLOIS  IHCL49.016Q
2.2107 Joseph ARMSTRONG  ALD49.144
3.3142 Magnus RATDAL  TKK51.164
4.4113 Andrea PAOLETTI  BOR59.886
 Race 173, Group 2     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.4136 Aaron Van Quang PIETROBONO  SES47.719Q
2.1112 Edoardo COLTURI  BOR49.466
3.2135 Philip DINIZ  SCT49.708
4.3146 Jesse TUINSTRA  TRL49.794
 Race 174, Group 2     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1150 Tymeo LIBEAU  USO49.243Q
2.4153 Lowie DEKENS  YDS49.279
3.3131 Fredrik COLBENSEN-TVETEN  OSK50.794
4.2133 Haakon Anders BIERMANN  OSK51.102
 Race 175, Group 2     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1149 Mathias LAVECCHIA  USO48.509Q
2.4127 Max KLEINRENSINK  NSV48.617 
3.3123 Kai-Arne OTTENHOFF  IHCL50.356
4.5137 Harmen LAMMERS  STH50.389
5.2125 Valentijn WILHELM  IJVZ-    
 Race 176, Group 2     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1144 Tsjerk VAN DER MEER  TRL48.860Q
2.5126 Willem MURRAY  NIRC49.254 
3.2117 Tijmen VAN LAETHEM  ERL50.192
4.3109 Malo TILLY  ASMB50.618
5.4138 Stijn DE VRIES  STH52.913
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 177, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1129 Miika KLEVSTUEN  OSK45.618Q
2.2141 Pelle BOLSIUS  SVU46.521Q
3.3110 Alex MAESTRI  BOR46.719 
4.4121 Timo VALENTIJN  IHCL47.379
 Race 178, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1140 Jonas DE JONG  SVU46.352Q
2.2148 Gabin CARRIE  USO47.946Q
3.4130 Eirik ANDERSEN  OSK48.166 
4.3111 Pietro ANTONIOLI  BOR48.264
 Race 179, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1134 Daniele ZAMPEDRI  SCP45.922Q
2.3124 Nick ENDEVELD  IJVZ46.335Q
3.2108 Louis MOUHOT  ASMB46.405 
4.4139 Larsen CASUBOLO  STKG47.367
 Race 180, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1147 Franck Edward Julien TEKAM  USO45.791Q
2.2151 Massimiliano PICCHIARELLI  VGT45.965Q
3.4145 Mathys FABER  TRL49.164 
4.3143 Robin METZ  TRL-    


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Engo
Bioracer
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports