Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STARCLASS-3 (CD-2) - Bergamo, Italy - 12-14 November 2021
 
Heats 500 metre Junior D Women
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 34, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.210 Frida KISSMANN  ETR52.937Q
2.130 Janna Wietske VAN DER ENDE  TRL52.975Q
3.422 Sara VAN DE POL  SCT53.781
4.33 Serena COLA  BOR54.323
5.532 Ilaria FONTANELLA  UGP57.375
 Race 35, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Viola COMBA  VGT53.543Q
2.217 Beatrice PAGLIA  PIN53.665Q
3.415 Lisa DEN HERTOG  IJVZ53.907
4.331 Yente BROUWERS  TRL54.895
5.55 Caterina CANCLINI  BOR57.585
 Race 36, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.314 Fleur ALKEMADE  IJVZ53.679Q
2.216 Sofija RODIC  INT54.600Q
3.411 Charlotte SCHULZ  ETR54.716 
4.129 Neeltsje DE BOER  TRL-    
 Race 37, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Lis-Victoria NGO MOUAHA  USO50.439Q
2.323 Giulia MARELLI  SES53.332Q
3.22 Anita ANTONIOLI  BOR54.422 
4.535 Serena MAUCERI  VGT57.425
5.427 Mijke LAMMERS  STH1:06.529
 Race 38, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Lise DIJKSTRA  TRL53.242Q
2.321 Amber VAN DER HEIDE  SCT55.686Q
3.44 Sofia PEDRANZINI  BOR56.042 
4.512 Greta HÄUPL  ETR56.392
5.27 Isra GHARSALLAOUI  CGALE1:10.570
 Race 39, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Nina TRABUCCHI  BOR52.086Q
2.220 Esther DROST  SCT52.182Q
3.424 Rachele Yara DOLCI  SES58.284 
4.313 Ief STRAATHOF  IHCL-    
 Race 40, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 Camilla ZAZZARINI  SCP52.345Q
2.219 Djoeke SCHMITZ  SCT52.525Q
3.39 Tamar KOOLWIJK  DKIJV55.607 
4.46 Rebecca TODESCO  BOR57.873
5.526 Amelie MÜNCH  SLI58.631


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers