Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Amsterdam-MIST
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EUROPEAN YOUTH OLYMPIC FESTIVAL - Vuokatti, Finland - 20-25 March 2022
 
Quarter Final 1000 m WOMEN
 Race 60, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.222 SOMODI Maja Dora  SZKE1:50.841 
2.353 Thea JOHANSSON  SWE1:50.924
3.154 Damla AKAN  TUR1:51.051
 Race 61, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.226 Viola SIMONINI  ITA1:39.907 
2.129 Alina USATOVA  SPARS1:40.610
3.438 Guro Samdahl MELHUUS  NOR1:40.841
4.345 Biborka FARKAS  ISK1:48.124
 Race 62, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.213 Eva GRENOUILLOUX  FRA1:46.816 
2.34 Michaela PETROVA  ICP1:46.999
3.132 Kotryna SOKOLOVSKYTE  SSC1:49.249
 Race 63, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.321 SCHONBORN Melinda  MTK1:37.136 
2.259 Yelyzaveta SYDORKO  KYIV1:37.510
3.131 Gabija ASTRAUSKAITE  SSC1:38.957
437 Aline Holbø DYRSET  NORDNF
 Race 64, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.233 Zoë DELTRAP  NED1:40.388 
2.341 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  JUV1:41.868
3.118 Sophie WIBMER  SLIC1:42.029
 Race 65, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Kiek STRAATHOF  NED1:40.591 
2.217 Katharina ULRICH  GER1:40.675
3.49 Barbora GAKOVA  STCZ1:40.770
4.350 Alexia TURUNEN  SUI1:40.885
 Race 66, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Tamara TOKAROVA  PRK1:37.604 
2.212 Berenice COMBY  FRA1:37.752
3.358 Kseniya ADAMENKO  KYIV1:38.007
4.446 Sarlota GAL  ISK1:39.205
 Race 67, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.325 Margherita BETTI  ITA1:45.202 
2.15 Niya PETSEVA  SCIS1:54.755
3.455 Aybuke HAN  TUR2:01.766ADV
242 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  JUVP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Engo
Skate-Tec