Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
WETTKAMPFSPEZIFISCHES TRAINING - Rostock, Germany - 5 December 2020
 
Viertel Finale 500 meter LG1
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Halb Finale, total 6 skaters)
 Race 16, Gruppe A     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Theodor HÄUPL  48.368Q
2.28 Leoni HELLWIG  51.764Q
3.35 Silja GUSTAVS  51.953 
 Race 17, Gruppe A     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.43 Gustav HAMANN  48.583Q
2.14 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  48.855Q
3.211 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  50.653 
4.313 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  50.791
 Race 18, Gruppe A     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Franziska ZANDER  51.088Q
2.39 Helene PENSKY  52.271Q
3.412 Emilia MANHART  53.489 
4.22 Bent SCHOOB  1:08.544
 
Halb Finale 500 meter LG1
  1 Race (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 2 skaters)
 Race 22, Gruppe B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.52 Bent SCHOOB  48.751Q
2.111 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  51.500Q
3.213 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  51.681 
4.35 Silja GUSTAVS  52.789
5.412 Emilia MANHART  53.810
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Finale, total 4 skaters)
 Race 23, Gruppe A     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Theodor HÄUPL  47.670Q
2.24 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  48.746Q
3.38 Leoni HELLWIG  51.650 
 Race 24, Gruppe A     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Gustav HAMANN  48.985Q
2.26 Franziska ZANDER  51.169Q
3.39 Helene PENSKY  52.032 
 
Finale 500 meter LG1
 Race 28, Gruppe C     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
15 Silja GUSTAVS  
212 Emilia MANHART  
 Race 29, Gruppe B     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Bent SCHOOB  47.8655 
2.49 Helene PENSKY  51.6553
3.38 Leoni HELLWIG  51.6702
4.512 Emilia MANHART  54.0331
5.211 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  -    
 Race 30, Gruppe A     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Theodor HÄUPL  46.98834 
2.33 Gustav HAMANN  48.06421
3.24 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  48.16813
4.46 Franziska ZANDER  50.0908
 
Distance Classification 500 meter LG1
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Finale, Gruppe A
1.1 Theodor HÄUPL  1341|1|146.988
2.3 Gustav HAMANN  2211|1|248.064
3.4 Wilhelm Friedrich HARDER  3132|2|348.168
4.6 Franziska ZANDER  481|2|450.090
  Finale, Gruppe B
5.2 Bent SCHOOB  154|1|147.865
6.9 Helene PENSKY  232|3|251.655
7.8 Leoni HELLWIG  322|3|351.650
8.12 Emilia MANHART  413|5|453.489
9.11 Thaddäus ZIMMERMANN  53|2|550.653
  Halb Finale, Gruppe B
10.13 Kassandra Lotta HÄUPL  34|350.791
11.5 Silja GUSTAVS  43|451.953


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Engo
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport