Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROFEO GIOVANISSIMI - Pinzolo, Italy - 28 February 2021
 
Quarter Finals 333 meter JUN F
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 63, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.247 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGP45.000Q
2.553 Simone FRANZINELLI  SGT45.900Q
3.455 Carlo PELLEGRINI  SGT52.400
4.145 Noemi PALANO  SGR54.800
5.348 Camilla TAMANINI  VGP58.400
 Race 64, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.256 Gabriele REBESCHINI  SGR43.800Q
2.354 Pietro MAINO  SGT1:00.100Q
3.442 Maya ECCHER  VGP1:01.800 
4.140 Ester BRIDI  SGT1:02.100
 Race 65, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.450 Matteo BERTOLDI  SCP43.600Q
2.244 Emma MARTELLO  SGR52.700Q
3.139 Greta BERLANDA  SGT57.200 
4.352 Davide CATTANEO  SGT1:12.800
 Race 66, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.246 Noemi REBESCHINI  SGR45.500Q
2.449 Giovanni BERNARDI  CPP47.700Q
3.143 Ilaria GRETTER  VGP50.600
4.341 Emma CATTANEO  SGT1:14.600
 
Semi Final 333 meter JUN F
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 67, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 Gabriele REBESCHINI  SGR41.800Q
2.349 Giovanni BERNARDI  CPP45.400Q
3.247 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGP45.600
4.544 Emma MARTELLO  SGR49.100
5.455 Carlo PELLEGRINI  SGT49.400
 Race 68, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Matteo BERTOLDI  SCP41.200Q
2.246 Noemi REBESCHINI  SGR44.800Q
3.353 Simone FRANZINELLI  SGT46.300 
4.443 Ilaria GRETTER  VGP55.800
5.554 Pietro MAINO  SGT1:00.100
 
Final 333 meter JUN F
 Race 69, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.148 Camilla TAMANINI  VGP1:00.600 
2.241 Emma CATTANEO  SGT1:18.600
 Race 70, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Noemi PALANO  SGR54.000 
2.239 Greta BERLANDA  SGT56.500
3.342 Maya ECCHER  VGP59.200
4.440 Ester BRIDI  SGT1:03.800
5.552 Davide CATTANEO  SGT1:10.200
 Race 71, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 Simone FRANZINELLI  SGT46.0003 
2.244 Emma MARTELLO  SGR50.8002
3.443 Ilaria GRETTER  VGP51.3001
4.355 Carlo PELLEGRINI  SGT52.200
5.554 Pietro MAINO  SGT1:02.700
 Race 72, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.256 Gabriele REBESCHINI  SGR40.70034 
2.150 Matteo BERTOLDI  SCP41.00021
3.449 Giovanni BERNARDI  CPP45.90013
4.547 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGP46.2008
5.346 Noemi REBESCHINI  SGR1:03.2005
 
Distance Classification 333 meter JUN F
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.56 Gabriele REBESCHINI  SGR1341|1|140.700
2.50 Matteo BERTOLDI  SCP2211|1|241.000
3.49 Giovanni BERNARDI  CPP3132|2|345.400
4.47 Teodora RIZMANOSKA  SGP481|3|445.000
5.46 Noemi REBESCHINI  SGR551|2|544.800
  Final, Group 2
6.53 Simone FRANZINELLI  SGT132|3|145.900
7.44 Emma MARTELLO  SGR222|4|249.100
8.43 Ilaria GRETTER  VGP313|4|350.600
9.55 Carlo PELLEGRINI  SGT43|5|449.400
10.54 Pietro MAINO  SGT52|5|51:00.100
  Final, Group 3
11.45 Noemi PALANO  SGR14|154.000
12.39 Greta BERLANDA  SGT23|256.500
13.42 Maya ECCHER  VGP33|359.200
14.40 Ester BRIDI  SGT44|41:02.100
15.52 Davide CATTANEO  SGT54|51:10.200
  Final, Group 4
16.48 Camilla TAMANINI  VGP15|158.400
17.41 Emma CATTANEO  SGT24|21:14.600


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport