Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
TROFEO GIOVANISSIMI - Pinzolo, Italy - 28 February 2021
Final 777 meter JUN E MEN
Race 49, Group 4 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
32
Giovanni Sebastiano PRINCIPE
SGT
1:56.600
2.
1
28
Igor MOLINAROLI
SGT
2:14.900
3.
2
18
Sebastian CAROPPO
SKA
2:16.800
3
20
Carlo COVELLI
SKA
P
Race 50, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
34
Samuele SIGHEL
SCP
1:54.000
2.
4
35
Thomas SLAVIERO
SGR
1:59.100
3.
2
25
Tommaso ENDRIZZI
SGT
2:00.800
4.
1
16
Pietro BERNARDI
CPP
2:02.300
5.
3
31
Edoardo MOSNA
SCP
2:03.900
6.
7
19
Davide CASENTINI
SGR
2:05.500
7.
5
21
Pietro COVELLI
SKA
2:46.200
Race 51, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
33
Andrea RESMINI
SGR
1:37.100
1
2.
2
51
Alessandro BARONI
CPP
1:38.100
3.
7
22
Alessio CRISTOFORETTI
SGT
1:39.700
4.
1
30
Giacomo MOSER
SCP
1:40.000
5.
3
26
Erik Heinrich Ludwig FRENEZ
SGT
1:41.500
6.
6
17
Mattia CARLI (F)
SCP
1:44.000
7.
5
37
Daniel STABLUM
SGT
1:47.400
Race 52, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
6
23
Manuel CUNACCIA
SGP
1:29.800
34
2.
1
38
Simone ZAMPEDRI
SCP
1:30.000
21
3.
2
29
Piotr MOLINAROLI
SGT
1:34.300
13
4.
3
15
Lorenzo ANDREATTA
CPP
1:34.400
8
5.
4
27
Davide MATURI PADOVANI
SGP
1:38.800
5
6.
7
24
Matteo DE CARLI
CPP
1:38.900
3
7.
5
36
Luca SOMMADOSSI
SGP
1:39.800
2
Distance Classification 777 meter JUN E MEN
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Victories
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
23
Manuel CUNACCIA
SGP
1
34
1
1:29.800
2.
38
Simone ZAMPEDRI
SCP
2
21
2
1:30.000
3.
29
Piotr MOLINAROLI
SGT
3
13
3
1:34.300
4.
15
Lorenzo ANDREATTA
CPP
4
8
4
1:34.400
5.
27
Davide MATURI PADOVANI
SGP
5
5
5
1:38.800
6.
24
Matteo DE CARLI
CPP
6
3
6
1:38.900
7.
36
Luca SOMMADOSSI
SGP
7
2
7
1:39.800
Final, Group 2
8.
33
Andrea RESMINI
SGR
1
1
1
1:37.100
9.
51
Alessandro BARONI
CPP
2
2
1:38.100
10.
22
Alessio CRISTOFORETTI
SGT
3
3
1:39.700
11.
30
Giacomo MOSER
SCP
4
4
1:40.000
12.
26
Erik Heinrich Ludwig FRENEZ
SGT
5
5
1:41.500
13.
17
Mattia CARLI (F)
SCP
6
6
1:44.000
14.
37
Daniel STABLUM
SGT
7
7
1:47.400
Final, Group 3
15.
34
Samuele SIGHEL
SCP
1
1
1:54.000
16.
35
Thomas SLAVIERO
SGR
2
2
1:59.100
17.
25
Tommaso ENDRIZZI
SGT
3
3
2:00.800
18.
16
Pietro BERNARDI
CPP
4
4
2:02.300
19.
31
Edoardo MOSNA
SCP
5
5
2:03.900
20.
19
Davide CASENTINI
SGR
6
6
2:05.500
21.
21
Pietro COVELLI
SKA
7
7
2:46.200
Final, Group 4
22.
32
Giovanni Sebastiano PRINCIPE
SGT
1
1
1:56.600
23.
28
Igor MOLINAROLI
SGT
2
2
2:14.900
24.
18
Sebastian CAROPPO
SKA
3
3
2:16.800
20
Carlo COVELLI
SKA
P
P
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters