Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROFEO GIOVANISSIMI - Pinzolo, Italy - 28 February 2021
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter JUN E LADIES
  3 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 29, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Giulia VALENTE  SGR1:02.100Q
2.310 Sara PELLEGRINI  SGT1:04.000Q
3.212 Valentina Desire PORTERO CHICA  SGP1:06.100Q
4.56 Ariela KORKONXHELOS  VGP1:06.800
5.44 Annachiara FERRANTE  SGT1:17.500
 Race 30, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Marta MITTEMPERGHER  SGT1:04.400Q
2.35 Evelyn GOTTARDI  SCP1:07.500Q
3.48 Elisabetta MIOTTO  SGT1:10.300Q
4.21 Beatrice CASASSA  CPP1:10.700 
 Race 31, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.43 Annalisa DOSSI  CPP1:01.200Q
2.514 Ester XHEPA  SGT1:04.700Q
3.32 Stefania DORIGONI  SGT1:10.100Q
4.111 Noemi PLESCA  SGT1:10.500 
5.27 Cecilia MATTIVI  VGP1:13.900
 
Semi Final 500 meter JUN E LADIES
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 35, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Annalisa DOSSI  CPP1:02.000Q
2.314 Ester XHEPA  SGT1:03.000Q
3.210 Sara PELLEGRINI  SGT1:06.600
4.42 Stefania DORIGONI  SGT1:12.600
5.58 Elisabetta MIOTTO  SGT1:13.800
 Race 36, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.29 Marta MITTEMPERGHER  SGT1:03.500Q
2.113 Giulia VALENTE  SGR1:03.800Q
3.312 Valentina Desire PORTERO CHICA  SGP1:07.300 
4.55 Evelyn GOTTARDI  SCP1:08.600
5.46 Ariela KORKONXHELOS  VGP1:09.300
 
Final 500 meter JUN E LADIES
 Race 39, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Noemi PLESCA  SGT1:11.800 
2.21 Beatrice CASASSA  CPP1:12.400
3.44 Annachiara FERRANTE  SGT1:15.500
37 Cecilia MATTIVI  VGPP
 Race 40, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Valentina Desire PORTERO CHICA  SGP1:05.9003 
2.36 Ariela KORKONXHELOS  VGP1:06.5002
3.25 Evelyn GOTTARDI  SCP1:09.3001
4.58 Elisabetta MIOTTO  SGT1:11.600
5.42 Stefania DORIGONI  SGT1:11.900
 Race 41, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Annalisa DOSSI  CPP1:00.20034 
2.214 Ester XHEPA  SGT1:02.00021
3.39 Marta MITTEMPERGHER  SGT1:02.30013
4.510 Sara PELLEGRINI  SGT1:02.7008
5.413 Giulia VALENTE  SGR1:03.1005
 
Distance Classification 500 meter JUN E LADIES
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.3 Annalisa DOSSI  CPP1341|1|11:00.200
2.14 Ester XHEPA  SGT2212|2|21:02.000
3.9 Marta MITTEMPERGHER  SGT3131|1|31:02.300
4.10 Sara PELLEGRINI  SGT482|3|41:02.700
5.13 Giulia VALENTE  SGR551|2|51:02.100
  Final, Group 2
6.12 Valentina Desire PORTERO CHICA  SGP133|3|11:05.900
7.6 Ariela KORKONXHELOS  VGP224|5|21:06.500
8.5 Evelyn GOTTARDI  SCP312|4|31:07.500
9.8 Elisabetta MIOTTO  SGT43|5|41:10.300
10.2 Stefania DORIGONI  SGT53|4|51:10.100
  Final, Group 3
11.11 Noemi PLESCA  SGT14|11:10.500
12.1 Beatrice CASASSA  CPP24|21:10.700
13.4 Annachiara FERRANTE  SGT35|31:15.500
14.7 Cecilia MATTIVI  VGPP5|P1:13.900


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Web-TV
Impakt Sport