Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TROFEO GIOVANISSIMI - Pinzolo, Italy - 28 February 2021
 
Quarter Finals 333 meter JUN E LADIES
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 9 skaters)
 Race 6, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.23 Annalisa DOSSI  CPP40.100Q
2.410 Sara PELLEGRINI  SGT43.200Q
3.38 Elisabetta MIOTTO  SGT46.100
4.57 Cecilia MATTIVI  VGP47.800
5.14 Annachiara FERRANTE  SGT57.800
 Race 7, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.414 Ester XHEPA  SGT42.700Q
2.311 Noemi PLESCA  SGT48.100Q
3.11 Beatrice CASASSA  CPP48.700
4.25 Evelyn GOTTARDI  SCP50.700
 Race 8, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.413 Giulia VALENTE  SGR41.700Q
2.19 Marta MITTEMPERGHER  SGT42.500Q
3.26 Ariela KORKONXHELOS  VGP45.500
4.52 Stefania DORIGONI  SGT51.700
5.312 Valentina Desire PORTERO CHICA  SGP53.300
 
Semi Final 333 meter JUN E LADIES
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 12, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Annalisa DOSSI  CPP40.200Q
2.29 Marta MITTEMPERGHER  SGT41.900Q
3.310 Sara PELLEGRINI  SGT42.200 
4.48 Elisabetta MIOTTO  SGT46.700
5.51 Beatrice CASASSA  CPP48.700
 Race 13, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Giulia VALENTE  SGR40.900Q
2.214 Ester XHEPA  SGT41.800Q
3.36 Ariela KORKONXHELOS  VGP44.000 
4.411 Noemi PLESCA  SGT47.500
 
Final 333 meter JUN E LADIES
 Race 16, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.412 Valentina Desire PORTERO CHICA  SGP44.800 
2.32 Stefania DORIGONI  SGT46.300
3.25 Evelyn GOTTARDI  SCP51.600
4.17 Cecilia MATTIVI  VGP55.000
5.54 Annachiara FERRANTE  SGT55.300
 Race 17, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.110 Sara PELLEGRINI  SGT42.8005 
2.26 Ariela KORKONXHELOS  VGP44.8003
3.411 Noemi PLESCA  SGT48.8002
4.51 Beatrice CASASSA  CPP50.0001
5.38 Elisabetta MIOTTO  SGT54.900
 Race 18, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Annalisa DOSSI  CPP40.20034 
2.314 Ester XHEPA  SGT41.00021
3.49 Marta MITTEMPERGHER  SGT41.50013
4.213 Giulia VALENTE  SGR41.8008
 
Distance Classification 333 meter JUN E LADIES
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.3 Annalisa DOSSI  CPP1341|1|140.100
2.14 Ester XHEPA  SGT2211|2|241.000
3.9 Marta MITTEMPERGHER  SGT3132|2|341.500
4.13 Giulia VALENTE  SGR481|1|440.900
  Final, Group 2
5.10 Sara PELLEGRINI  SGT152|3|142.200
6.6 Ariela KORKONXHELOS  VGP233|3|244.000
7.11 Noemi PLESCA  SGT322|4|347.500
8.1 Beatrice CASASSA  CPP413|5|448.700
9.8 Elisabetta MIOTTO  SGT53|4|546.100
  Final, Group 3
10.12 Valentina Desire PORTERO CHICA  SGP15|144.800
11.2 Stefania DORIGONI  SGT24|246.300
12.5 Evelyn GOTTARDI  SCP34|350.700
13.7 Cecilia MATTIVI  VGP44|447.800
14.4 Annachiara FERRANTE  SGT55|555.300


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Engo
Impakt Sport