Events
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SHORT TRACK TEST RACE - Bormio, Italy - 9 January 2021
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Senior Lad
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 9, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.210 Martina VALCEPINA  GFG45.528Q
2.37 Arianna SIGHEL  FOM45.633Q
3.12 Elisa CONFORTOLA  FOM46.642
 Race 10, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.36 Cynthia MASCITTO  SKC45.829Q
2.29 Arianna VALCEPINA  GFG45.854Q
3.45 Gloria IORIATTI  FOM46.398
4.18 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR46.903
 Race 11, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.311 Elena VIVIANI  GFG45.455Q
2.24 Katia FILIPPI  CPP45.575Q
3.1101 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  FOM-     
 
Semi Final 500 meter Senior Lad
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 16, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Elena VIVIANI  GFG45.787Q
2.29 Arianna VALCEPINA  GFG51.758Q
3.35 Gloria IORIATTI  FOM52.244 
 Race 17, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.27 Arianna SIGHEL  FOM45.466Q
2.32 Elisa CONFORTOLA  FOM45.544Q
3.14 Katia FILIPPI  CPP-     
 
Final 500 meter Senior Lad
 Race 20, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Gloria IORIATTI  FOM47.3505 
2.24 Katia FILIPPI  CPP47.4223
 Race 21, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Arianna SIGHEL  FOM45.56434 
2.311 Elena VIVIANI  GFG45.72221
3.49 Arianna VALCEPINA  GFG45.90213
4.22 Elisa CONFORTOLA  FOM45.9318
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Senior Lad
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.7 Arianna SIGHEL  FOM1342|1|145.466
2.11 Elena VIVIANI  GFG2211|1|245.455
3.9 Arianna VALCEPINA  GFG3132|2|345.854
4.2 Elisa CONFORTOLA  FOM483|2|445.544
  Final, Group 2
5.5 Gloria IORIATTI  FOM153|3|146.398
6.4 Katia FILIPPI  CPP232|3|245.575
  Quarter Finals, Group 1
7.10 Martina VALCEPINA  GFG1145.528
8.6 Cynthia MASCITTO  SKC1145.829
9.101 Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ  FOM33
10.8 Anna SPECHENHAUSER  BOR4446.903


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership