Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
COPPA ITALIA 1 - Bergamo, Italy - 23-24 January 2021
Semi Final 1500 meter GRUPPO 1 LAD
2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
Race 81, Group 1 (1 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
67
Anna SPECHENHAUSER
ITA
3:09.955
Q
2.
6
61
Katia FILIPPI
ITA
3:10.114
Q
3.
5
57
Lucrezia CASAGRANDE
VGT
3:11.432
Q
4.
3
58
Federica COLA
BOR
3:12.162
5.
7
64
Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
PDC
3:14.391
6.
2
55
Chiara BETTI
CPP
3:15.634
7.
8
69
Irene VILLANI
CPP
3:18.168
8.
4
63
Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
PDC
-
Race 82, Group 1 (2 of 2)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
4
56
Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ
ITA
2:40.576
Q
2.
3
66
Viola SIMONINI
BOR
2:42.665
Q
3.
6
65
Giulia SAVALLI
VGT
2:45.107
Q
4.
1
60
Matilde DE BETTIN
PDC
2:45.197
5.
7
54
Vanessa ANDREATTA
CPP
2:49.910
6.
2
59
Elisa CONFORTOLA
ITA
2:52.255
8
68
Arianna VALCEPINA
ITA
DNS
5
62
Gloria MALFATTI
SCP
P
Final 1500 meter GRUPPO 1 LAD
Race 86, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
59
Elisa CONFORTOLA
ITA
2:52.422
1
2.
1
54
Vanessa ANDREATTA
CPP
3:04.386
3.
7
63
Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
PDC
3:04.513
4.
5
55
Chiara BETTI
CPP
3:14.155
5.
3
58
Federica COLA
BOR
3:14.545
6.
4
64
Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
PDC
3:51.813
7.
6
69
Irene VILLANI
CPP
3:52.125
Race 87, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
56
Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ
ITA
3:05.720
34
2.
2
66
Viola SIMONINI
BOR
3:08.822
21
3.
4
60
Matilde DE BETTIN
PDC
3:09.496
13
4.
3
65
Giulia SAVALLI
VGT
3:10.675
8
5.
6
61
Katia FILIPPI
ITA
3:14.148
5
6.
5
67
Anna SPECHENHAUSER
ITA
3:28.652
3
7.
7
57
Lucrezia CASAGRANDE
VGT
3:46.179
2
Distance Classification 1500 meter GRUPPO 1 LAD
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
56
Nicole BOTTER GOMEZ
ITA
1
34
1|1
2:40.576
2.
66
Viola SIMONINI
BOR
2
21
2|2
2:42.665
3.
60
Matilde DE BETTIN
PDC
3
13
4|3
2:45.197
4.
65
Giulia SAVALLI
VGT
4
8
3|4
2:45.107
5.
61
Katia FILIPPI
ITA
5
5
2|5
3:10.114
6.
67
Anna SPECHENHAUSER
ITA
6
3
1|6
3:09.955
7.
57
Lucrezia CASAGRANDE
VGT
7
2
3|7
3:11.432
Final, Group 2
8.
59
Elisa CONFORTOLA
ITA
1
1
6|1
2:52.255
9.
54
Vanessa ANDREATTA
CPP
2
5|2
2:49.910
10.
63
Sveva MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
PDC
3
8|3
3:04.513
11.
55
Chiara BETTI
CPP
4
6|4
3:14.155
12.
58
Federica COLA
BOR
5
4|5
3:12.162
13.
64
Vanessa MAZZOLENI FERRACINI
PDC
6
5|6
3:14.391
14.
69
Irene VILLANI
CPP
7
7|7
3:18.168
Semi Final, Group 1
62
Gloria MALFATTI
SCP
P
P
16.
68
Arianna VALCEPINA
ITA
DNS
NS
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters