Events
Gdanks European Champ
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
CHAMPIONNATS DE FRANCE ELITE - Font Romeu, France - 18-19 December 2020
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 8, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Quentin FERCOQ  CVGH42.572Q
2.218 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF43.223Q
3.312 Noah BUFFET  USF44.201
 Race 9, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Sébastien LEPAPE  CVGH42.467Q
2.215 Théo KHELLAF  USF43.613Q
3.319 Etienne BASTIER  USO43.847
 Race 10, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Tawan THOMAS  RPV42.857Q
2.210 Tristan NAVARRO  RPV42.983Q
3.32 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB45.413 
 
Semi Final 500 meter Men
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 12, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Sébastien LEPAPE  CVGH42.001Q
2.210 Tristan NAVARRO  RPV42.153Q
3.312 Noah BUFFET  USF45.300 
4.42 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB45.833
5.518 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF-    
 Race 13, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Quentin FERCOQ  CVGH42.072Q
2.211 Tawan THOMAS  RPV42.832Q
3.315 Théo KHELLAF  USF43.848 
4.419 Etienne BASTIER  USO44.426
 
Final 500 meter Men
 Race 15, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 Théo KHELLAF  USF43.9285 
2.219 Etienne BASTIER  USO44.0233
3.312 Noah BUFFET  USF44.3852
4.42 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB45.3851
 Race 16, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Quentin FERCOQ  CVGH41.66334 
2.28 Sébastien LEPAPE  CVGH41.74921
3.311 Tawan THOMAS  RPV42.04413
4.410 Tristan NAVARRO  RPV42.3218
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Men
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.6 Quentin FERCOQ  CVGH1341|1|141.663
2.8 Sébastien LEPAPE  CVGH2211|1|241.749
3.11 Tawan THOMAS  RPV3131|2|342.044
4.10 Tristan NAVARRO  RPV482|2|442.153
  Final, Group 2
5.15 Théo KHELLAF  USF152|3|143.613
6.19 Etienne BASTIER  USO233|4|243.847
7.12 Noah BUFFET  USF323|3|344.201
8.2 Romain BERTHELOT  ASMB413|4|445.385
  Semi Final, Group 1
9.18 Arthur VANBESIEN  USF52|543.223


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro