Events
Gdanks European Champ
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
ZAWODY KWALIFIKACYJNE - Opole, Poland - 18-19 December 2020
 
Heats 1500 m (2) Ladies
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 22, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.197 Kamila STORMOWSKA  POL2:45.179Q
2.284 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL2:45.233Q
3.385 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  POL2:45.386Q
4.481 Wiktoria TKACZUK  POL2:46.576 
 Race 23, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Nikola MAZUR  POL2:37.348Q
2.289 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  POL2:37.735Q
3.382 Magdalena ZYCH  POL2:37.885Q
4.487 Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  POL2:38.463
5.586 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  POL3:21.670
 
Final 1500 m (2) Ladies
 Race 25, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.186 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  POL2:39.6461 
2.281 Wiktoria TKACZUK  POL2:41.327
 Race 26, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Nikola MAZUR  POL2:30.35534 
2.597 Kamila STORMOWSKA  POL2:30.46521
3.684 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL2:30.76513
4.289 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  POL2:31.0928
5.382 Magdalena ZYCH  POL2:32.7875
6.487 Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  POL2:34.0943
7.785 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  POL2:40.5672
 
Distance Classification 1500 m (2) Ladies
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.96 Nikola MAZUR  POL1341|12:30.355
2.97 Kamila STORMOWSKA  POL2211|22:30.465
3.84 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL3132|32:30.765
4.89 Gabriela TOPOLSKA  POL482|42:31.092
5.82 Magdalena ZYCH  POL553|52:32.787
6.87 Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  POL634|62:34.094
7.85 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  POL723|72:40.567
  Final, Group 2
8.86 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  POL115|12:39.646
9.81 Wiktoria TKACZUK  POL24|22:41.327


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport