Events
Gdanks European Champ
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS RUS - Kolomna, Russia - 21-23 December 2020
 
Heats 1500 meter Men
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 21 skaters)
 Race 8, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS2:27.753Q
2.225 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS2:27.767Q
3.38 Denis NIKITIN  RUS2:27.841
4.419 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS2:28.238
5.515 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUS2:28.359
 Race 9, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS2:31.206Q
2.226 Maxim SHEVELEV  RUS2:31.554Q
3.314 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS2:43.973
4.42 Anton VORONIN  RUS2:51.384
537 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUSP
 Race 10, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS2:22.372Q
2.238 Nikolai TOPTIGIN  RUS2:23.279Q
3.320 Nil KABIROV  RUS2:23.727
4.423 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS2:37.366
5.536 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS2:50.897
 Race 11, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS2:21.538Q
2.213 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS2:21.845Q
3.37 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS2:23.148
4.431 Iliya GUSEV  RUS2:23.265
56 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUSP
 Race 12, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS2:29.965Q
2.29 Artem DENISOV  RUS2:30.067Q
3.334 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS2:30.297
4.424 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS2:30.651
5.518 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS2:32.802
610 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUSP
 Race 13, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS2:32.682Q
2.216 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS2:33.011Q
3.311 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS2:33.070
4.433 Denis ORS  RUS2:33.679
5.530 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS2:35.419
6.628 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS2:37.625
 Race 14, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Daniil EIBOG  RUS2:19.584Q
2.21 Artem KOZLOV  RUS2:19.691Q
3.335 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS2:19.791
4.429 Anton BOGDANOV  RUS2:21.597
5.512 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS2:22.673
627 Valentin KOBIZEV  RUSP
 
Ranking Finals 1500 meter Men
 Race 49, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS2:27.418 
2.215 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUS2:27.565
3.330 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS2:27.606
4.412 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS2:28.927
5.518 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS2:30.487
6.628 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS2:34.345
 Race 50, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Iliya GUSEV  RUS2:27.459 
2.233 Denis ORS  RUS2:27.545
3.324 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS2:27.638
4.42 Anton VORONIN  RUS2:27.754
5.519 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS2:28.079
6.623 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS2:28.318
7.729 Anton BOGDANOV  RUS2:40.143
 
Semi Final 1500 meter Men
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 62, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS2:27.108Q
2.222 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS2:27.201Q
3.332 Daniil EIBOG  RUS2:27.455
4.434 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS2:27.466
5.526 Maxim SHEVELEV  RUS2:27.828
6.69 Artem DENISOV  RUS2:28.011
7.78 Denis NIKITIN  RUS2:29.009
 Race 63, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Artem KOZLOV  RUS2:19.535Q
2.221 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS2:19.928Q
3.35 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS2:20.043 
4.416 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS2:21.228
5.511 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS2:27.232
6.625 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS2:37.380
720 Nil KABIROV  RUSP
 Race 64, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS2:22.182Q
2.235 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS2:22.424Q
3.338 Nikolai TOPTIGIN  RUS2:23.718 
4.47 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS2:24.590
5.514 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS2:26.876
6.617 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS2:27.858
7.713 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS2:28.355
 
Final 1500 meter Men
 Race 67, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS2:42.1841 
2.234 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS2:42.234
3.314 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS2:42.753
4.411 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS2:43.132
5.538 Nikolai TOPTIGIN  RUS2:43.892
6.67 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS2:44.107
7.732 Daniil EIBOG  RUS-    
 Race 68, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS2:28.03334 
2.221 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS2:28.05321
3.34 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS2:28.36313
4.416 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS2:28.5448
5.535 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS2:28.5515
6.622 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS2:28.9383
7.71 Artem KOZLOV  RUS2:29.2172
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Men
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.3 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS1341|1|12:27.108
2.21 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS2211|2|22:19.928
3.4 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS3131|1|32:22.182
4.16 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS482|4|42:21.228
5.35 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS553|2|52:19.791
6.22 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS631|2|62:27.201
7.1 Artem KOZLOV  RUS722|1|72:19.535
  Final, Group 2
8.5 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS111|3|12:20.043
9.34 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS23|4|22:27.466
10.14 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS33|5|32:26.876
11.11 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS43|5|42:27.232
12.38 Nikolai TOPTIGIN  RUS52|3|52:23.279
13.7 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS63|4|62:23.148
14.32 Daniil EIBOG  RUS71|3|72:19.584
  Semi Final, Group 1
15.26 Maxim SHEVELEV  RUS52|52:27.828
16.17 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS61|62:27.753
17.25 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS62|62:27.767
18.9 Artem DENISOV  RUS62|62:28.011
19.13 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS72|72:21.845
20.8 Denis NIKITIN  RUS73|72:27.841
21.20 Nil KABIROV  RUSP3|P2:23.727
  Ranking Finals, Group 1
22.31 Iliya GUSEV  RUS14|12:23.265
23.33 Denis ORS  RUS24|22:27.545
24.24 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS34|32:27.638
25.2 Anton VORONIN  RUS44|42:27.754
26.19 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS54|52:28.079
27.23 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS64|62:28.318
28.29 Anton BOGDANOV  RUS74|72:21.597
  Ranking Finals, Group 2
29.36 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS15|12:27.418
30.15 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUS25|22:27.565
31.30 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS35|32:27.606
32.12 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS45|42:22.673
33.18 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS55|52:30.487
34.28 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS66|62:34.345
  Heats, Group 1
6 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUSPP
10 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUSPP
27 Valentin KOBIZEV  RUSPP
37 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUSPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer