Events
Gdanks European Champ
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS RUS - Kolomna, Russia - 21-23 December 2020
 
Heats 1000 meter Men
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quater Final, total 20 skaters)
 Race 39, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS1:30.951Q
2.211 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS1:31.211Q
3.338 Nikolai TOPTIGIN  RUS1:31.740 
4.424 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS1:31.790
517 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUSP
 Race 40, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS1:29.747Q
2.220 Nil KABIROV  RUS1:31.142Q
3.329 Anton BOGDANOV  RUS1:31.352
4.41 Artem KOZLOV  RUS1:34.708
5.519 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS-    
 Race 41, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS1:29.116Q
2.216 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS1:29.381Q
3.38 Denis NIKITIN  RUS1:30.154
4.415 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUS1:30.853
5.530 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS1:30.877
 Race 42, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS1:28.213Q
2.231 Iliya GUSEV  RUS1:28.739Q
3.326 Maxim SHEVELEV  RUS1:29.082
4.418 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS1:29.415
5.537 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS1:33.361
 Race 43, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS1:28.837Q
2.235 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS1:28.956Q
3.314 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS1:29.681
4.47 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS1:30.089
5.512 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS1:30.202
 Race 44, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Artem DENISOV  RUS1:32.389Q
2.236 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS1:32.506Q
3.36 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS1:32.732 
4.423 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS1:35.407
5.528 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS1:36.010
 Race 45, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS1:32.303Q
2.233 Denis ORS  RUS1:32.534Q
3.325 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS1:32.632 
4.42 Anton VORONIN  RUS1:33.161
 Race 46, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS1:32.901Q
2.232 Daniil EIBOG  RUS1:32.926Q
3.327 Valentin KOBIZEV  RUS1:33.015 
4.410 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS1:33.157
 
Ranking Finals 1000 meter Men
 Race 89, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS1:40.084 
2.230 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS1:40.237
3.328 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS1:41.307
510 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUSDNS
419 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUSP
 Race 90, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.12 Anton VORONIN  RUS1:30.394 
2.21 Artem KOZLOV  RUS1:30.566
3.312 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS1:30.758
4.423 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS1:31.036
 Race 91, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.115 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUS1:39.727 
2.218 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS1:52.752
3.37 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS1:57.078
424 Aleksandr KATIN  RUSP
 Race 92, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS1:34.072 
2.227 Valentin KOBIZEV  RUS1:34.103
3.338 Nikolai TOPTIGIN  RUS1:34.149
4.46 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS1:34.391
 
Quater Final 1000 meter Men
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 97, Group 2     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS1:25.817Q
2.232 Daniil EIBOG  RUS1:25.907Q
3.35 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS1:26.074
4.426 Maxim SHEVELEV  RUS1:26.789
5.531 Iliya GUSEV  RUS1:26.865
 Race 98, Group 2     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS1:36.196Q
2.29 Artem DENISOV  RUS1:36.310Q
3.333 Denis ORS  RUS1:36.487 
4.414 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS1:36.490
535 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUSP
 Race 99, Group 2     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS1:29.700Q
2.216 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS1:29.837Q
3.334 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS1:29.906
4.413 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS1:29.926
5.58 Denis NIKITIN  RUS1:30.349
 Race 100, Group 2     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS1:25.585Q
2.222 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS1:25.872Q
3.311 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS1:26.562 
4.429 Anton BOGDANOV  RUS1:27.411
5.520 Nil KABIROV  RUS1:33.788
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Men
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 103, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS1:28.500Q
2.25 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS1:28.595Q
3.322 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS1:28.887 
4.436 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS1:28.892
5.516 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS1:29.051
 Race 104, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Daniil EIBOG  RUS1:29.112Q
2.24 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS1:29.181Q
3.321 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS1:29.756
4.411 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS1:33.013
59 Artem DENISOV  RUSP
 
Final 1000 meter Men
 Race 107, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS1:39.8833 
2.236 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS1:39.9462
3.321 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS1:40.0351
4.411 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS1:40.384
 Race 108, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS1:33.76134 
2.24 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS1:33.76421
3.35 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS1:33.93613
4.422 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS1:34.1318
532 Daniil EIBOG  RUSP3
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Men
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.3 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS1341|1|1|11:25.585
2.4 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS2211|1|2|21:25.817
3.5 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS3131|3|2|31:26.074
4.22 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS481|2|3|41:25.872
5.32 Daniil EIBOG  RUSP32|2|1|P1:25.907
  Final, Group 2
6.16 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS132|2|5|11:29.051
7.36 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS222|1|4|21:28.892
8.21 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS311|1|3|31:28.837
9.11 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS42|3|4|41:26.562
  Semi Final, Group 1
10.9 Artem DENISOV  RUSP1|2|P1:32.389
  Quater Final, Group 2
11.34 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS31|31:29.116
12.33 Denis ORS  RUS32|31:32.534
13.13 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS41|41:29.926
14.26 Maxim SHEVELEV  RUS43|41:26.789
15.29 Anton BOGDANOV  RUS43|41:27.411
16.14 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS43|41:29.681
17.31 Iliya GUSEV  RUS52|51:26.865
18.20 Nil KABIROV  RUS52|51:31.142
19.8 Denis NIKITIN  RUS53|51:30.154
20.35 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUSP2|P1:28.956
  Ranking Finals, Group 1
21.25 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS13|11:32.632
22.27 Valentin KOBIZEV  RUS23|21:33.015
23.38 Nikolai TOPTIGIN  RUS33|31:31.740
24.6 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS43|41:32.732
  Ranking Finals, Group 2
25.15 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUS14|11:30.853
26.18 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS24|21:29.415
27.7 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS34|31:30.089
28.24 Aleksandr KATIN  RUSP4|P1:31.790
  Ranking Finals, Group 3
29.2 Anton VORONIN  RUS14|11:30.394
30.1 Artem KOZLOV  RUS24|21:30.566
31.12 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS35|31:30.202
32.23 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS44|41:31.036
  Ranking Finals, Group 4
33.37 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS15|11:33.361
34.30 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS25|21:30.877
35.28 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS35|31:36.010
36.19 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUSP5|P
37.10 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUSDNS4|NS1:33.157
  Heats, Group 1
17 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUSPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Web-TV