Events
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS RUS - Kolomna, Russia - 21-23 December 2020
 
Heats 1000 meter Men
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quater Final, total 20 skaters)
 Race 39, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS1:30.951Q
2.211 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS1:31.211Q
3.338 Nikolai TOPTIGIN  RUS1:31.740 
4.424 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS1:31.790
517 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUSP
 Race 40, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS1:29.747Q
2.220 Nil KABIROV  RUS1:31.142Q
3.329 Anton BOGDANOV  RUS1:31.352
4.41 Artem KOZLOV  RUS1:34.708
5.519 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS-    
 Race 41, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS1:29.116Q
2.216 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS1:29.381Q
3.38 Denis NIKITIN  RUS1:30.154
4.415 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUS1:30.853
5.530 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS1:30.877
 Race 42, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS1:28.213Q
2.231 Iliya GUSEV  RUS1:28.739Q
3.326 Maxim SHEVELEV  RUS1:29.082
4.418 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS1:29.415
5.537 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS1:33.361
 Race 43, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS1:28.837Q
2.235 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS1:28.956Q
3.314 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS1:29.681
4.47 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS1:30.089
5.512 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS1:30.202
 Race 44, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 Artem DENISOV  RUS1:32.389Q
2.236 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS1:32.506Q
3.36 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS1:32.732 
4.423 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS1:35.407
5.528 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS1:36.010
 Race 45, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS1:32.303Q
2.233 Denis ORS  RUS1:32.534Q
3.325 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS1:32.632 
4.42 Anton VORONIN  RUS1:33.161
 Race 46, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS1:32.901Q
2.232 Daniil EIBOG  RUS1:32.926Q
3.327 Valentin KOBIZEV  RUS1:33.015 
4.410 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS1:33.157


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership