Events
Gdanks European Champ
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS RUS - Kolomna, Russia - 21-23 December 2020
 
Heats 500 meter Men
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quater Final, total 20 skaters)
 Race 23, Group 1     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS41.363Q
2.29 Artem DENISOV  RUS42.557Q
3.336 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS42.808 
4.428 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS45.293
5.527 Valentin KOBIZEV  RUS56.083
 Race 24, Group 1     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS41.774Q
2.212 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS42.517Q
3.36 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS42.528
4.438 Nikolai TOPTIGIN  RUS43.124
5.520 Nil KABIROV  RUS1:08.879
 Race 25, Group 1     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS41.291Q
2.217 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS42.007Q
3.337 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS42.190
4.426 Maxim SHEVELEV  RUS42.463
5.529 Anton BOGDANOV  RUS44.139
 Race 26, Group 1     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS41.723Q
2.213 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS41.793Q
3.34 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS42.075
4.435 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS42.233
5.523 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS44.086
 Race 27, Group 1     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.121 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS42.609Q
2.210 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS42.645Q
3.32 Anton VORONIN  RUS43.023 
4.415 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUS43.267
5.531 Iliya GUSEV  RUS1:03.785
 Race 28, Group 1     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Daniil EIBOG  RUS41.580Q
2.21 Artem KOZLOV  RUS41.661Q
3.311 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS42.040
4.418 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS42.500
5.57 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS-    
 Race 29, Group 1     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS43.272Q
2.219 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS43.692Q
3.38 Denis NIKITIN  RUS43.698 
4.433 Denis ORS  RUS-    
 Race 30, Group 1     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS42.587Q
2.214 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS42.785Q
3.334 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS42.896 
4.424 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS43.020
 
Ranking Finals 500 meter Men
 Race 55, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Iliya GUSEV  RUS42.858 
2.227 Valentin KOBIZEV  RUS42.985
3.37 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS43.090
4.420 Nil KABIROV  RUS43.278
 Race 56, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.133 Denis ORS  RUS42.908 
2.223 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS43.892
3.328 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS44.650
4.429 Anton BOGDANOV  RUS-    
 Race 57, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Maxim SHEVELEV  RUS42.503 
2.218 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS42.565
3.324 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS42.595
4.438 Nikolai TOPTIGIN  RUS43.662
5.515 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUS44.430
 Race 58, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS42.655 
2.26 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS43.017
3.32 Anton VORONIN  RUS43.086
4.48 Denis NIKITIN  RUS43.149
5.535 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS43.775
 
Quater Final 500 meter Men
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 73, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS41.579Q
2.21 Artem KOZLOV  RUS41.752Q
3.311 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS42.188 
4.425 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS42.559
5.519 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS43.758
 Race 74, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS41.122Q
2.24 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS41.347Q
3.321 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS41.475
4.413 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS41.694
5.514 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS41.729
 Race 75, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Daniil EIBOG  RUS41.677Q
2.237 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS41.936Q
3.310 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS42.444
4.417 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS42.562
5.530 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS43.202
 Race 76, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS41.777Q
2.222 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS41.808Q
3.39 Artem DENISOV  RUS42.699 
4.412 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS43.273
536 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUSP
 
Semi Final 500 meter Men
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 79, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS40.868Q
2.216 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS40.909Q
3.322 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS41.258 
4.421 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS41.261
5.537 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS41.427
 Race 80, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS41.292Q
2.232 Daniil EIBOG  RUS41.294Q
3.34 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS41.388 
4.411 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS47.189
5.51 Artem KOZLOV  RUS-    
 
Final 500 meter Men
 Race 83, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS41.4235 
2.24 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS41.6323
3.321 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS41.6402
4.411 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS43.3431
 Race 84, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS40.92034 
2.432 Daniil EIBOG  RUS41.02621
3.33 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS41.04513
216 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUSP5
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Men
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.5 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS1341|1|1|140.868
2.32 Daniil EIBOG  RUS2211|1|2|241.026
3.3 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS3131|1|1|341.045
4.16 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUSP51|1|2|P40.909
  Final, Group 2
5.22 Vladimir BALBEKOV  RUS151|2|3|141.258
6.4 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS233|2|3|241.347
7.21 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS321|3|4|341.261
8.11 Daniil ZASOSOV  RUS413|3|4|442.040
  Semi Final, Group 1
9.1 Artem KOZLOV  RUS52|2|541.661
10.37 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS53|2|541.427
  Quater Final, Group 1
11.10 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS32|342.444
12.9 Artem DENISOV  RUS32|342.557
13.25 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS41|442.559
14.13 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS42|441.694
15.17 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS42|442.007
16.12 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS42|442.517
17.30 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS51|542.587
18.14 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS52|541.729
19.19 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS52|543.692
20.36 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUSP3|P42.808
  Ranking Finals, Group 1
21.34 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS13|142.655
22.6 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS23|242.528
23.2 Anton VORONIN  RUS33|343.023
24.8 Denis NIKITIN  RUS43|443.149
25.35 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS54|542.233
  Ranking Finals, Group 2
26.26 Maxim SHEVELEV  RUS14|142.463
27.18 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS24|242.500
28.24 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS34|342.595
29.38 Nikolai TOPTIGIN  RUS44|443.124
30.15 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUS54|543.267
  Ranking Finals, Group 3
31.33 Denis ORS  RUS14|142.908
32.23 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS25|243.892
33.28 Dimitriy KOVALEV  RUS34|344.650
34.29 Anton BOGDANOV  RUS45|444.139
  Ranking Finals, Group 4
35.31 Iliya GUSEV  RUS15|142.858
36.27 Valentin KOBIZEV  RUS25|242.985
37.7 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS35|343.090
38.20 Nil KABIROV  RUS45|443.278


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports