Events
Gdanks European Champ
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIPS RUS - Kolomna, Russia - 21-23 December 2020
 
Heats 1500 meter Ladies
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 21 skaters)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.160 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS2:28.858Q
2.271 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS2:29.201Q
3.353 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS2:30.924
4.476 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUS2:31.210
5.565 Anastasia ZHEGANOVA  RUS2:32.847
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Anastasia TARASENKO  RUS2:41.802Q
2.257 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS2:41.889Q
3.346 Anna MIKRYUKOVA  RUS2:43.823
4.477 Alina FOMTCHESKOVA  RUS3:02.146
554 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUSP
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS2:34.350Q
2.251 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS2:35.120Q
3.342 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS2:35.350
4.448 Aleksandra LEGKOVA  RUS2:36.610
5.558 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS2:37.190
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS2:34.900Q
2.243 Olga BOKOVA  RUS2:35.180Q
3.374 Elena SEREGINA  RUS2:35.490
4.444 Ekaterina SNEGIREVA  RUS2:35.900
5.555 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS2:36.910
 Race 5, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.172 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS2:36.680Q
2.241 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS2:37.970Q
3.370 Inna LAVRENTYEVA  RUS2:40.000
4.462 Elena EGOROVA  RUS2:41.000
5.564 Arina POPKOVA  RUS2:42.500
 Race 6, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS2:33.741Q
2.259 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS2:35.149Q
3.368 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS2:35.705
4.478 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS2:47.549
569 Alena KRYLOVA  RUSP
647 Emina MALAGICH  RUSP
 Race 7, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Daria KRASNOKUTSKAIA  RUS2:36.175Q
2.245 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS2:36.943Q
3.363 Varvara ANDREYEVA  RUS2:37.492
4.466 Anastasia SEREDA  RUS2:38.761
5.549 Anastasia KONSTANTINOVA  RUS2:58.571ADV
675 Valeriya KOROLKOVA  RUSP
 
Ranking Finals 1500 meter Ladies
 Race 47, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.165 Anastasia ZHEGANOVA  RUS2:28.323 
2.258 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS2:29.153
3.377 Alina FOMTCHESKOVA  RUS2:37.989
4.455 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS2:45.491
564 Arina POPKOVA  RUSP
 Race 48, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.176 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUS2:39.813 
2.244 Ekaterina SNEGIREVA  RUS2:40.015
3.346 Anna MIKRYUKOVA  RUS2:40.375
4.448 Aleksandra LEGKOVA  RUS2:40.383
5.566 Anastasia SEREDA  RUS2:41.017
6.662 Elena EGOROVA  RUS2:41.221
7.778 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS2:43.254
 
Semi Final 1500 meter Ladies
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 59, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.160 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS2:21.582Q
2.272 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS2:21.680Q
3.341 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS2:21.777 
4.450 Anastasia TARASENKO  RUS2:21.891
5.568 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS2:25.497
6.645 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS2:29.532
7.763 Varvara ANDREYEVA  RUS2:29.580
 Race 60, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS2:27.430Q
2.257 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS2:27.438Q
3.343 Olga BOKOVA  RUS2:27.439 
4.474 Elena SEREGINA  RUS2:28.198
5.552 Daria KRASNOKUTSKAIA  RUS2:28.290
6.670 Inna LAVRENTYEVA  RUS2:31.302
7.771 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS2:33.433
 Race 61, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS2:26.660Q
2.242 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS2:27.421Q
3.373 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS2:27.859
4.449 Anastasia KONSTANTINOVA  RUS2:28.241
5.551 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS2:29.055
6.659 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS2:29.200
7.753 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS2:30.018
 
Final 1500 meter Ladies
 Race 65, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 Anastasia TARASENKO  RUS2:37.0711 
2.252 Daria KRASNOKUTSKAIA  RUS2:37.350
3.374 Elena SEREGINA  RUS2:38.360
4.468 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS2:51.896
5.573 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS-    
643 Olga BOKOVA  RUSP
749 Anastasia KONSTANTINOVA  RUSP
 Race 66, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.160 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS2:36.62434 
2.241 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS2:37.44121
3.357 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS2:37.50213
4.467 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS2:38.9218
5.572 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS2:54.8745
6.661 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS-    3
742 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUSP1
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Ladies
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.60 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS1341|1|12:21.582
2.41 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS2212|3|22:21.777
3.57 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS3132|2|32:27.438
4.67 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS481|1|42:27.430
5.72 Ekaterina EFREMENKOVA  RUS551|2|52:21.680
6.61 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS631|1|62:26.660
7.42 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUSP13|2|P2:27.421
  Final, Group 2
8.50 Anastasia TARASENKO  RUS111|4|12:21.891
9.52 Daria KRASNOKUTSKAIA  RUS21|5|22:28.290
10.74 Elena SEREGINA  RUS33|4|32:28.198
11.68 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS43|5|42:25.497
12.73 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS51|3|52:27.859
13.43 Olga BOKOVA  RUSP2|3|P2:27.439
14.49 Anastasia KONSTANTINOVA  RUSP5|4|P2:28.241
  Semi Final, Group 1
15.51 Anna MAZALOVA  RUS52|52:29.055
16.59 Anastasia MIGUNOVA  RUS62|62:29.200
17.45 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS62|62:29.532
18.70 Inna LAVRENTYEVA  RUS63|62:31.302
19.71 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS72|72:29.201
20.63 Varvara ANDREYEVA  RUS73|72:29.580
21.53 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS73|72:30.018
  Ranking Finals, Group 1
22.76 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUS14|12:31.210
23.44 Ekaterina SNEGIREVA  RUS24|22:35.900
24.46 Anna MIKRYUKOVA  RUS33|32:40.375
25.48 Aleksandra LEGKOVA  RUS44|42:36.610
26.66 Anastasia SEREDA  RUS54|52:38.761
27.62 Elena EGOROVA  RUS64|62:41.000
28.78 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS74|72:43.254
  Ranking Finals, Group 2
29.65 Anastasia ZHEGANOVA  RUS15|12:28.323
30.58 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS25|22:29.153
31.77 Alina FOMTCHESKOVA  RUS34|32:37.989
32.55 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS45|42:36.910
33.64 Arina POPKOVA  RUSP5|P2:42.500
  Heats, Group 1
47 Emina MALAGICH  RUSPP
54 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUSPP
69 Alena KRYLOVA  RUSPP
75 Valeriya KOROLKOVA  RUSPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer