Events
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
VICTOR AN CUP - Rybinsk, Russia - 22-24 November 2020
 
Quarter Finals 1500 meter Junior Men
  10 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 21 skaters)
 Race 8, Group 1     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1109 Valeriy LOSOV  RUS2:32.78Q
2.2107 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS2:33.01Q
3.364 Elisey BOGDANOV  RUS2:33.36 
4.493 Andrey FINOKHIN  RUS2:34.45
5.5105 Vladislav VOLKOV  RUS2:35.14
6.698 Ivan KOLOSOV  RUS2:35.65
7.789 Egor PETRUSHENKOV  RUS-    
 Race 9, Group 1     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.153 Denis MATORIN  RUS2:28.91Q
2.263 Aleksandr FATEEV  RUS2:29.82Q
3.386 Andrei PORCHEVSKII  RUS2:30.28 
4.492 Ilja VASILIEV  RUS2:30.57
5.557 Denis FEDOSENKO  RUS2:31.00
6.6116 Danila MOKIN  RUS2:53.52
795 Artem SNETKOV  RUSP
 Race 10, Group 1     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.156 Timofei RUBTSOV  RUS2:35.37Q
2.2106 Denis DERGUNOV  RUS2:37.59Q
3.3113 Nikita MOTORIN  RUS2:39.46 
4.449 Daniil SUKHORUKOV  RUS2:40.71
5.597 Gleb KUDRYAVTSEV  RUS-    
6.672 Egor RULKOV  RUS-    
779 Askar ABDRAKHIMOV  RUSP
 Race 11, Group 1     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.160 Petr KOTMANOV  RUS2:36.69Q
2.288 Aleksandr VAREGIN  RUS2:37.25Q
3.3117 Ilya SKURATOV  RUS2:37.62 
4.448 Ilia TOLPYGO  RUS2:37.64
5.5110 Sergey SHERBAKOV  RUS2:38.34
6.674 Vladislav EBAUER  RUS2:39.76
751 Anton GODYAEV  RUSP
 Race 12, Group 1     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Roman FEDOSENKO  RUS2:25.94Q
2.291 Ivan POSASHKOV  RUS2:26.79Q
3.396 Daniil SAMARIN  RUS2:26.90 
4.473 Kirill PLAVIN  RUS2:28.08
5.575 Sergei VISHNYAKOV  RUS2:32.32
6.670 Ruslan KULIEV  RUS2:35.08
7.747 Dmitrij BEREGOVOJ  RUS2:35.24ADV
 Race 13, Group 1     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1115 Egor SMIRNOV  RUS2:28.84Q
2.262 Ivan FUNDORKO  RUS2:29.88Q
3.383 Dmitrii SHISHKANOV  RUS2:30.00 
4.467 Maksim MIKHALEV  RUS2:30.44
5.582 Emil SHARAFUTDINOV  RUS2:32.39
6.658 Martin DOVGAN  RUS2:38.12
7.7104 Daniil KONSTANTINOV  RUS2:48.01
 Race 14, Group 1     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.176 Aleksei KOTCHETKOV  RUS2:26.02Q
2.287 Vladimir PONOMARENKO  RUS2:26.18Q
3.368 Aleksandr SAVTCHENKO  RUS2:26.68
4.494 Roman SAIAPIN  RUS2:27.30
5.566 Aleksey POLYANSKIY  RUS2:31.54
6.6111 Egor MOTORIN  RUS2:31.81
7.777 Denis SMIRNOV  RUS2:34.58
 Race 15, Group 1     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1114 Dmitriy TOPTIGIN  RUS2:29.62Q
2.2100 Konstantin RYABTCHIKOV  RUS2:33.27Q
3.350 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS2:36.18 
4.4102 German TROSHKIN  RUS2:40.47
5.5118 Stepan MAKSIMOV  RUS3:00.15
671 Nikita IVANOV  RUSP
 Race 16, Group 1     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Lim KABIROV  RUS2:31.28Q
2.2112 Vladislav ROSTOVTSEV  RUS2:31.51Q
3.3103 Boris GOLOVNEV  RUS2:33.61 
4.452 Aleksey TALALAY  RUS2:35.40
5.565 Kirill GODYAEV  RUS2:35.90
6.699 Ilia KORSAKOV  RUS2:37.37
 Race 17, Group 1     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 Tagir SHAINUROV  RUS2:31.40Q
2.269 Yakov SHULYAK  RUS2:31.52Q
3.385 Maksim KLYUSHINKOV  RUS2:32.12 
4.4101 Vitalij IVANOV  RUS2:33.38
5.578 Anton KHARIDONOV  RUS2:35.33
6.6108 Aleksandr IGNATIEV  RUS2:38.19
 
Semi Final 1500 meter Junior Men
 Race 24, Group 2     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 Aleksandr SAVTCHENKO  RUS2:22.17 
2.267 Maksim MIKHALEV  RUS2:22.32
3.373 Kirill PLAVIN  RUS2:22.91
4.474 Vladislav EBAUER  RUS2:23.27
5.5105 Vladislav VOLKOV  RUS2:23.74
6.6108 Aleksandr IGNATIEV  RUS2:25.24
7.782 Emil SHARAFUTDINOV  RUS2:25.90
 Race 25, Group 2     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1116 Danila MOKIN  RUS2:33.14 
2.292 Ilja VASILIEV  RUS2:33.61
3.396 Daniil SAMARIN  RUS2:35.26
4.478 Anton KHARIDONOV  RUS2:35.50
5.575 Sergei VISHNYAKOV  RUS2:35.71
6.694 Roman SAIAPIN  RUS2:36.34
7.758 Martin DOVGAN  RUS2:47.97
 Race 26, Group 2     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1101 Vitalij IVANOV  RUS2:30.00 
2.283 Dmitrii SHISHKANOV  RUS2:30.96
3.399 Ilia KORSAKOV  RUS2:31.21
4.4113 Nikita MOTORIN  RUS2:31.78
5.566 Aleksey POLYANSKIY  RUS2:35.21
6.672 Egor RULKOV  RUS2:53.29
7.765 Kirill GODYAEV  RUS-    
 Race 27, Group 2     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1117 Ilya SKURATOV  RUS2:30.63 
2.293 Andrey FINOKHIN  RUS2:30.86
3.377 Denis SMIRNOV  RUS2:32.13
4.457 Denis FEDOSENKO  RUS2:32.61
5.598 Ivan KOLOSOV  RUS2:35.33
6.6110 Sergey SHERBAKOV  RUS3:05.15
786 Andrei PORCHEVSKII  RUSP
 Race 28, Group 2     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Aleksey TALALAY  RUS2:35.80 
2.285 Maksim KLYUSHINKOV  RUS2:35.93
3.3118 Stepan MAKSIMOV  RUS2:36.08
4.4104 Daniil KONSTANTINOV  RUS2:36.46
5.550 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS2:39.69
6.649 Daniil SUKHORUKOV  RUS2:42.36
7.770 Ruslan KULIEV  RUS-    
 Race 29, Group 2     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.189 Egor PETRUSHENKOV  RUS2:36.30 
2.248 Ilia TOLPYGO  RUS2:36.41
3.364 Elisey BOGDANOV  RUS2:36.52
4.4103 Boris GOLOVNEV  RUS2:37.91
5.5111 Egor MOTORIN  RUS2:40.41
6.697 Gleb KUDRYAVTSEV  RUS2:42.25
7.7102 German TROSHKIN  RUS2:46.36
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 30, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Roman FEDOSENKO  RUS2:34.20Q
2.280 Lim KABIROV  RUS2:34.46Q
3.391 Ivan POSASHKOV  RUS2:34.49 
4.488 Aleksandr VAREGIN  RUS2:34.88
5.581 Tagir SHAINUROV  RUS2:35.29
6.6100 Konstantin RYABTCHIKOV  RUS2:39.62
7.763 Aleksandr FATEEV  RUS2:42.93
 Race 31, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1114 Dmitriy TOPTIGIN  RUS2:45.92Q
2.287 Vladimir PONOMARENKO  RUS2:46.06Q
3.3107 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS2:48.24 
4.462 Ivan FUNDORKO  RUS2:48.37
5.576 Aleksei KOTCHETKOV  RUS2:49.81
6.6106 Denis DERGUNOV  RUS2:52.42
7.7109 Valeriy LOSOV  RUS-    
 Race 32, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.160 Petr KOTMANOV  RUS2:21.80Q
2.253 Denis MATORIN  RUS2:21.95Q
3.3115 Egor SMIRNOV  RUS2:22.12
4.469 Yakov SHULYAK  RUS2:22.24
5.5112 Vladislav ROSTOVTSEV  RUS2:22.36
6.656 Timofei RUBTSOV  RUS2:25.05
7.747 Dmitrij BEREGOVOJ  RUS2:31.92
 
Final 1500 meter Junior Men
 Race 35, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Yakov SHULYAK  RUS2:40.021 
2.291 Ivan POSASHKOV  RUS2:40.20
3.362 Ivan FUNDORKO  RUS2:40.29
4.4112 Vladislav ROSTOVTSEV  RUS2:40.37
5.588 Aleksandr VAREGIN  RUS2:40.68
6.6107 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS2:40.71
7.781 Tagir SHAINUROV  RUS-    
 Race 36, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.160 Petr KOTMANOV  RUS2:35.2534 
2.253 Denis MATORIN  RUS2:35.3321
3.3114 Dmitriy TOPTIGIN  RUS2:35.4013
4.487 Vladimir PONOMARENKO  RUS2:36.788
5.5115 Egor SMIRNOV  RUS2:39.035
6.661 Roman FEDOSENKO  RUS2:43.593
780 Lim KABIROV  RUSP1
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Junior Men
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.60 Petr KOTMANOV  RUS1341|1|12:21.80
2.53 Denis MATORIN  RUS2211|2|22:21.95
3.114 Dmitriy TOPTIGIN  RUS3131|1|32:29.62
4.87 Vladimir PONOMARENKO  RUS482|2|42:26.18
5.115 Egor SMIRNOV  RUS551|3|52:22.12
6.61 Roman FEDOSENKO  RUS631|1|62:25.94
7.80 Lim KABIROV  RUSP11|2|P2:31.28
  Final, Group 2
8.69 Yakov SHULYAK  RUS112|4|12:22.24
9.91 Ivan POSASHKOV  RUS22|3|22:26.79
10.62 Ivan FUNDORKO  RUS32|4|32:29.88
11.112 Vladislav ROSTOVTSEV  RUS42|5|42:22.36
12.88 Aleksandr VAREGIN  RUS52|4|52:34.88
13.107 Yaroslav ZAIKIN  RUS62|3|62:33.01
14.81 Tagir SHAINUROV  RUS71|5|72:31.40
  Semi Final, Group 1
15.76 Aleksei KOTCHETKOV  RUS51|52:26.02
16.56 Timofei RUBTSOV  RUS61|62:25.05
17.100 Konstantin RYABTCHIKOV  RUS62|62:33.27
18.106 Denis DERGUNOV  RUS62|62:37.59
19.109 Valeriy LOSOV  RUS71|72:32.78
20.63 Aleksandr FATEEV  RUS72|72:29.82
21.47 Dmitrij BEREGOVOJ  RUS77|72:31.92
  Semi Final, Group 2
22.68 Aleksandr SAVTCHENKO  RUS13|12:22.17
23.117 Ilya SKURATOV  RUS13|12:30.63
24.101 Vitalij IVANOV  RUS14|12:30.00
25.52 Aleksey TALALAY  RUS14|12:35.40
26.116 Danila MOKIN  RUS16|12:33.14
27.89 Egor PETRUSHENKOV  RUS17|12:36.30
28.83 Dmitrii SHISHKANOV  RUS23|22:30.00
29.85 Maksim KLYUSHINKOV  RUS23|22:32.12
30.67 Maksim MIKHALEV  RUS24|22:22.32
31.92 Ilja VASILIEV  RUS24|22:30.57
32.93 Andrey FINOKHIN  RUS24|22:30.86
33.48 Ilia TOLPYGO  RUS24|22:36.41
34.96 Daniil SAMARIN  RUS33|32:26.90
35.64 Elisey BOGDANOV  RUS33|32:33.36
36.73 Kirill PLAVIN  RUS34|32:22.91
37.118 Stepan MAKSIMOV  RUS35|32:36.08
38.99 Ilia KORSAKOV  RUS36|32:31.21
39.77 Denis SMIRNOV  RUS37|32:32.13
40.113 Nikita MOTORIN  RUS43|42:31.78
41.103 Boris GOLOVNEV  RUS43|42:33.61
42.57 Denis FEDOSENKO  RUS45|42:31.00
43.78 Anton KHARIDONOV  RUS45|42:35.33
44.74 Vladislav EBAUER  RUS46|42:23.27
45.104 Daniil KONSTANTINOV  RUS47|42:36.46
46.50 Aleksei KHODUS  RUS53|52:36.18
47.105 Vladislav VOLKOV  RUS55|52:23.74
48.66 Aleksey POLYANSKIY  RUS55|52:31.54
49.75 Sergei VISHNYAKOV  RUS55|52:32.32
50.111 Egor MOTORIN  RUS56|52:31.81
51.98 Ivan KOLOSOV  RUS56|52:35.33
52.94 Roman SAIAPIN  RUS64|62:27.30
53.49 Daniil SUKHORUKOV  RUS64|62:40.71
54.110 Sergey SHERBAKOV  RUS65|62:38.34
55.97 Gleb KUDRYAVTSEV  RUS65|62:42.25
56.108 Aleksandr IGNATIEV  RUS66|62:25.24
57.72 Egor RULKOV  RUS66|62:53.29
58.102 German TROSHKIN  RUS74|72:40.47
59.82 Emil SHARAFUTDINOV  RUS75|72:25.90
60.65 Kirill GODYAEV  RUS75|72:35.90
61.70 Ruslan KULIEV  RUS76|72:35.08
62.58 Martin DOVGAN  RUS76|72:38.12
63.86 Andrei PORCHEVSKII  RUSP3|P2:30.28
  Quarter Finals, Group 1
51 Anton GODYAEV  RUSPP
71 Nikita IVANOV  RUSPP
79 Askar ABDRAKHIMOV  RUSPP
95 Artem SNETKOV  RUSPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership