Events
Gdanks European Champ
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
VICTOR AN CUP - Rybinsk, Russia - 22-24 November 2020
 
Quarter Finals 1500 meter Junior Ladies
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 21 skaters)
 Race 1, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA  RUS2:40.06Q
2.233 Angelina LOCH  RUS2:41.49Q
3.311 Nataliya ERMILINA  RUS2:42.54
4.417 Anastasiia ARTAMONOVA  RUS2:42.90
5.535 Elizaveta GOLOVINA  RUS2:48.26
6.637 Anna ANUFRIEVA  RUS2:49.80
74 Maya SCHERBAKOVA  RUSDNS
 Race 2, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Mariia TRUKHANOVA  RUS2:57.66Q
2.215 Amina ZUBAREVA  RUS2:57.76Q
3.320 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS2:57.90
4.46 Yulia MIGUNOVA  RUS2:59.36
5.529 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS2:59.48
6.626 Anastasiia VINOKUROVA  RUS3:02.48
 Race 3, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Alina FOMTCHESKOVA  RUS2:41.01Q
2.228 Anastasia SEREDA  RUS2:42.80Q
3.319 Margarita MALYSHEVA  RUS2:43.20
4.422 Anastasiia ELIZAROVA  RUS2:44.21
5.516 Elena KUPALEVA  RUS2:44.30
6.62 Anastasiia BESPAMIATNOVA  RUS2:47.62
 Race 4, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Mariia GOLUBEVA  RUS2:42.06Q
2.238 Viktoria VOLINTSEVA  RUS2:42.17Q
3.340 Inna IOGANSON  RUS2:43.37
4.423 Anastasiia KOMKINA  RUS2:44.47
5.545 Margarita KHALKO  RUS2:52.99
6.621 Yana MALOVA  RUS2:57.97
 Race 5, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.132 Arina BAKHIIA  RUS2:37.83Q
2.234 Evelina FEDYAKINA  RUS2:37.92Q
3.324 Valeriya ZAVARTSEVA  RUS2:40.26
4.414 Anastasiia VASHCHENKO  RUS2:42.01
5.512 Dariya KORHOVA  RUS2:42.39
6.630 Svetlana MAKSIMOVA  RUS2:46.27
 Race 6, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Polina SCHMAKOVA  RUS2:44.85Q
2.227 Viktoria TCHUMBAYEVA  RUS2:45.19Q
3.310 Mariya FILIPPENKOVA  RUS2:46.29
4.49 Miyasat VAGABOVA  RUS2:46.51
5.542 Evelina SPITSINA  RUS2:49.29
6.641 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS2:49.40
 Race 7, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Polina NASIBULINA  RUS2:42.97Q
2.236 Alina KOVALEVA  RUS2:43.31Q
3.33 Elena LISENKOVA  RUS2:43.43
4.439 Mariia OLEYNIKOVA  RUS2:54.00
5.51 Varvara MITROFANOVA  RUS3:10.46
68 Aleksandra BELOVA  RUSP
 
Semi Final 1500 meter Junior Ladies
 Race 18, Group 2     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Viktoria TCHUMBAYEVA  RUS2:35.41 
2.232 Arina BAKHIIA  RUS2:36.01
3.313 Polina SCHMAKOVA  RUS2:36.10
4.436 Alina KOVALEVA  RUS2:36.86
5.544 Mariia TRUKHANOVA  RUS2:38.70
6.63 Elena LISENKOVA  RUS2:39.70
7.740 Inna IOGANSON  RUS2:48.92
 Race 19, Group 2     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Polina NASIBULINA  RUS2:41.36 
2.215 Amina ZUBAREVA  RUS2:41.66
3.328 Anastasia SEREDA  RUS2:41.79
4.45 Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA  RUS2:41.92
5.510 Mariya FILIPPENKOVA  RUS2:43.80
6.619 Margarita MALYSHEVA  RUS2:44.42
7.734 Evelina FEDYAKINA  RUS2:49.08
 Race 20, Group 2     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Alina FOMTCHESKOVA  RUS2:32.38 
2.220 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS2:32.62
3.331 Mariia GOLUBEVA  RUS2:33.72
4.411 Nataliya ERMILINA  RUS2:33.92
5.538 Viktoria VOLINTSEVA  RUS2:35.91
6.633 Angelina LOCH  RUS2:36.63
7.724 Valeriya ZAVARTSEVA  RUS2:42.12
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 21, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS2:48.64Q
2.26 Yulia MIGUNOVA  RUS2:48.76Q
3.339 Mariia OLEYNIKOVA  RUS2:49.46 
4.414 Anastasiia VASHCHENKO  RUS2:49.60
5.545 Margarita KHALKO  RUS2:53.82
6.621 Yana MALOVA  RUS2:58.07
7.737 Anna ANUFRIEVA  RUS-    
 Race 22, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.117 Anastasiia ARTAMONOVA  RUS2:46.34Q
2.21 Varvara MITROFANOVA  RUS2:46.56Q
3.326 Anastasiia VINOKUROVA  RUS2:47.20 
4.442 Evelina SPITSINA  RUS2:54.58
5.512 Dariya KORHOVA  RUS-    
69 Miyasat VAGABOVA  RUSP
741 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUSP
 Race 23, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Elena KUPALEVA  RUS2:39.33Q
2.223 Anastasiia KOMKINA  RUS2:41.10Q
3.322 Anastasiia ELIZAROVA  RUS2:43.99
4.435 Elizaveta GOLOVINA  RUS2:44.70
5.530 Svetlana MAKSIMOVA  RUS2:44.82
6.62 Anastasiia BESPAMIATNOVA  RUS2:48.03
 
Final 1500 meter Junior Ladies
 Race 33, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Polina SCHMAKOVA  RUS2:39.201 
2.228 Anastasia SEREDA  RUS2:40.32
3.35 Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA  RUS2:40.56
4.444 Mariia TRUKHANOVA  RUS2:40.79
5.538 Viktoria VOLINTSEVA  RUS2:42.10
6.636 Alina KOVALEVA  RUS2:42.32
7.711 Nataliya ERMILINA  RUS2:42.65
 Race 34, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Viktoria TCHUMBAYEVA  RUS2:36.5834 
2.27 Alina FOMTCHESKOVA  RUS2:36.6921
3.332 Arina BAKHIIA  RUS2:36.8113
4.420 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS2:37.428
5.531 Mariia GOLUBEVA  RUS2:38.345
6.643 Polina NASIBULINA  RUS2:40.233
715 Amina ZUBAREVA  RUSP1
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Junior Ladies
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.27 Viktoria TCHUMBAYEVA  RUS1342|1|12:35.41
2.7 Alina FOMTCHESKOVA  RUS2211|1|22:32.38
3.32 Arina BAKHIIA  RUS3131|2|32:36.01
4.20 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS483|2|42:32.62
5.31 Mariia GOLUBEVA  RUS551|3|52:33.72
6.43 Polina NASIBULINA  RUS631|1|62:40.23
7.15 Amina ZUBAREVA  RUSP12|2|P2:41.66
  Final, Group 2
8.13 Polina SCHMAKOVA  RUS111|3|12:36.10
9.28 Anastasia SEREDA  RUS22|3|22:40.32
10.5 Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA  RUS31|4|32:40.06
11.44 Mariia TRUKHANOVA  RUS41|5|42:38.70
12.38 Viktoria VOLINTSEVA  RUS52|5|52:35.91
13.36 Alina KOVALEVA  RUS62|4|62:36.86
14.11 Nataliya ERMILINA  RUS73|4|72:33.92
  Semi Final, Group 1
15.17 Anastasiia ARTAMONOVA  RUS14|12:42.90
16.16 Elena KUPALEVA  RUS15|12:39.33
17.29 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS15|12:48.64
18.23 Anastasiia KOMKINA  RUS24|22:41.10
19.6 Yulia MIGUNOVA  RUS24|22:48.76
20.1 Varvara MITROFANOVA  RUS25|22:46.56
21.22 Anastasiia ELIZAROVA  RUS34|32:43.99
22.39 Mariia OLEYNIKOVA  RUS34|32:49.46
23.26 Anastasiia VINOKUROVA  RUS36|32:47.20
24.14 Anastasiia VASHCHENKO  RUS44|42:42.01
25.35 Elizaveta GOLOVINA  RUS45|42:44.70
26.42 Evelina SPITSINA  RUS45|42:49.29
27.12 Dariya KORHOVA  RUS55|52:42.39
28.45 Margarita KHALKO  RUS55|52:52.99
29.30 Svetlana MAKSIMOVA  RUS56|52:44.82
30.2 Anastasiia BESPAMIATNOVA  RUS66|62:47.62
31.21 Yana MALOVA  RUS66|62:57.97
32.37 Anna ANUFRIEVA  RUS76|72:49.80
33.9 Miyasat VAGABOVA  RUSP4|P2:46.51
34.41 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUSP6|P2:49.40
  Semi Final, Group 2
35.10 Mariya FILIPPENKOVA  RUS53|52:43.80
36.33 Angelina LOCH  RUS62|62:36.63
37.3 Elena LISENKOVA  RUS63|62:39.70
38.19 Margarita MALYSHEVA  RUS63|62:43.20
39.34 Evelina FEDYAKINA  RUS72|72:37.92
40.24 Valeriya ZAVARTSEVA  RUS73|72:40.26
41.40 Inna IOGANSON  RUS73|72:43.37
  Quarter Finals, Group 1
8 Aleksandra BELOVA  RUSPP
43.4 Maya SCHERBAKOVA  RUSDNSNS


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport