Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
VICTOR AN CUP - Rybinsk, Russia - 22-24 November 2020
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Junior Ladies
 Race 46, Group 2     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Anna ANUFRIEVA  RUS48.83 
2.224 Valeriya ZAVARTSEVA  RUS48.90
3.339 Mariia OLEYNIKOVA  RUS50.54
4.421 Yana MALOVA  RUS52.51
5.535 Elizaveta GOLOVINA  RUS52.60
 Race 47, Group 2     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA  RUS48.67 
2.241 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS49.03
3.310 Mariya FILIPPENKOVA  RUS49.14
4.430 Svetlana MAKSIMOVA  RUS52.74
 Race 48, Group 2     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Margarita MALYSHEVA  RUS48.78 
2.211 Nataliya ERMILINA  RUS49.12
3.345 Margarita KHALKO  RUS49.59
4.440 Inna IOGANSON  RUS49.81
 Race 49, Group 2     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Aleksandra BELOVA  RUS48.60 
2.22 Anastasiia BESPAMIATNOVA  RUS48.69
3.342 Evelina SPITSINA  RUS49.30
4.49 Miyasat VAGABOVA  RUS49.80
 Race 50, Group 2     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.123 Anastasiia KOMKINA  RUS49.20 
2.229 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS49.31
3.314 Anastasiia VASHCHENKO  RUS49.81
4.412 Dariya KORHOVA  RUS55.40
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 51, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 Mariia TRUKHANOVA  RUS46.51Q
2.227 Viktoria TCHUMBAYEVA  RUS46.81Q
3.331 Mariia GOLUBEVA  RUS47.81
4.434 Evelina FEDYAKINA  RUS47.95
5.517 Anastasiia ARTAMONOVA  RUS48.14
 Race 52, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Polina SCHMAKOVA  RUS46.43Q
2.228 Anastasia SEREDA  RUS46.54Q
3.31 Varvara MITROFANOVA  RUS47.12
4.433 Angelina LOCH  RUS48.74
5.56 Yulia MIGUNOVA  RUS49.80
 Race 53, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Polina NASIBULINA  RUS47.05Q
2.238 Viktoria VOLINTSEVA  RUS48.45Q
3.332 Arina BAKHIIA  RUS48.96 
4.416 Elena KUPALEVA  RUS59.75ADV
520 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUSP
 Race 54, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Anastasiia ELIZAROVA  RUS47.94Q
2.215 Amina ZUBAREVA  RUS48.10Q
3.336 Alina KOVALEVA  RUS48.20 
4.47 Alina FOMTCHESKOVA  RUS48.22
5.526 Anastasiia VINOKUROVA  RUS48.60


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Engo
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro