Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
CUP VERKHNEVOLZHYA - Rybinsk, Russia - 13-15 November 2020
Quarter Finals 1000 meter Ladies
4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
Race 97, Group 2 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
74
Elena LISENKOVA
RUS
1:56.83
Q
2.
2
96
Elena EGOROVA
RUS
1:56.95
Q
3.
3
92
Dariya BUKAREVA
RUS
1:58.21
4.
4
101
Inna IOGANSON
RUS
1:59.36
Race 98, Group 2 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
82
Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA
RUS
1:42.70
Q
2.
2
99
Anastasia SEREDA
RUS
1:43.16
Q
3.
3
98
Anna MATVEEVA
RUS
1:44.39
4.
4
105
Margarita KHALKO
RUS
1:45.32
Race 99, Group 2 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
100
Sofia ERUNOVA
RUS
1:46.81
Q
2.
2
81
Alina FOMTCHESKOVA
RUS
1:47.27
Q
3.
3
94
Arina RYAZANOVA
RUS
1:50.24
4.
4
97
Svetlana MAKSIMOVA
RUS
1:50.28
Race 100, Group 2 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
85
Tatiana KOBIZEVA
RUS
1:41.75
Q
2.
2
89
Angelina TARASOVA
RUS
1:42.34
Q
3.
3
77
Aleksandra PANINA
RUS
1:43.68
4.
4
86
Dariya KORHOVA
RUS
1:44.12
4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
Race 114, Group 1 (1 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
91
Liudmila KOZULINA
RUS
1:36.34
Q
2.
2
87
Daria KRASNOKUTSKAIA
RUS
1:36.43
Q
3.
3
93
Svetlana TYULENEVA
RUS
1:36.51
4.
4
104
Valeriya KOROLKOVA
RUS
1:37.05
5.
5
88
Olesya SISOYEVA
RUS
1:38.28
Race 115, Group 1 (2 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
72
Anastasia KONSTANTINOVA
RUS
1:40.79
Q
2.
2
73
Aleksandra LEGKOVA
RUS
1:40.91
Q
3.
3
75
Anna MAZALOVA
RUS
1:41.48
4.
4
84
Viktoria ZAKHAROVA
RUS
1:42.63
5.
5
102
Ksenia SOLYANKINA
RUS
1:45.22
Race 116, Group 1 (3 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
78
Kseniia RASSKAZOVA
RUS
1:38.46
Q
2.
2
76
Anna MIKRYUKOVA
RUS
1:38.55
Q
3.
3
85
Tatiana KOBIZEVA
RUS
1:38.59
4.
4
95
Varvara ANDREYEVA
RUS
1:38.70
5.
5
79
Viktoria SMIRNOVA
RUS
1:39.07
Race 117, Group 1 (4 of 4)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
71
Olga BOKOVA
RUS
1:40.70
Q
2.
2
80
Anastasia TARASENKO
RUS
1:40.81
Q
3.
3
83
Polina ZINDAROVA
RUS
1:41.24
4.
4
81
Alina FOMTCHESKOVA
RUS
1:41.64
5.
5
103
Elizaveta YUSHINA
RUS
1:45.67
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters