Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
CUP VERKHNEVOLZHYA - Rybinsk, Russia - 13-15 November 2020
Heats 1000 meter Ladies
7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 18 skaters)
Race 31, Group 1 (1 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
91
Liudmila KOZULINA
RUS
1:37.85
Q
2.
2
87
Daria KRASNOKUTSKAIA
RUS
1:37.96
Q
3.
3
75
Anna MAZALOVA
RUS
1:39.71
4.
4
81
Alina FOMTCHESKOVA
RUS
1:41.75
5.
5
100
Sofia ERUNOVA
RUS
1:41.80
Race 32, Group 1 (2 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
78
Kseniia RASSKAZOVA
RUS
1:49.41
Q
2.
2
103
Elizaveta YUSHINA
RUS
1:50.82
Q
3.
3
85
Tatiana KOBIZEVA
RUS
1:52.72
4.
4
104
Valeriya KOROLKOVA
RUS
2:05.05
ADV
5.
5
96
Elena EGOROVA
RUS
-
Race 33, Group 1 (3 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
71
Olga BOKOVA
RUS
1:43.71
Q
2.
2
95
Varvara ANDREYEVA
RUS
1:44.24
Q
3.
3
74
Elena LISENKOVA
RUS
1:44.45
4.
4
92
Dariya BUKAREVA
RUS
1:48.98
5.
5
86
Dariya KORHOVA
RUS
-
Race 34, Group 1 (4 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
73
Aleksandra LEGKOVA
RUS
1:50.52
Q
2.
2
76
Anna MIKRYUKOVA
RUS
1:51.83
Q
3.
3
89
Angelina TARASOVA
RUS
1:52.28
4.
4
105
Margarita KHALKO
RUS
1:57.57
5.
5
97
Svetlana MAKSIMOVA
RUS
-
Race 35, Group 1 (5 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
79
Viktoria SMIRNOVA
RUS
1:42.45
Q
2.
2
84
Viktoria ZAKHAROVA
RUS
1:42.58
Q
3.
3
94
Arina RYAZANOVA
RUS
1:51.58
4.
4
102
Ksenia SOLYANKINA
RUS
2:11.03
ADV
5.
5
99
Anastasia SEREDA
RUS
2:16.51
Race 36, Group 1 (6 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
80
Anastasia TARASENKO
RUS
1:48.74
Q
2.
2
83
Polina ZINDAROVA
RUS
1:49.67
Q
3.
3
82
Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA
RUS
1:49.75
4.
4
101
Inna IOGANSON
RUS
1:52.49
Race 37, Group 1 (7 of 7)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
72
Anastasia KONSTANTINOVA
RUS
1:39.16
Q
2.
2
93
Svetlana TYULENEVA
RUS
1:39.30
Q
3.
3
88
Olesya SISOYEVA
RUS
1:40.81
4.
4
98
Anna MATVEEVA
RUS
1:43.68
5.
5
77
Aleksandra PANINA
RUS
1:44.00
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters