Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
KOLOMNA CUP - Kolomna, Russia - 26-28 October 2020
 
Heats 1500 meter Men
  10 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
 Race 8, Group 1     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS2:16.098Q
2.266 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS2:16.311
3.357 Maxim ERSCHOV  RUS2:18.578
4.414 Denis FEDOSENKO  RUS2:18.973
5.540 Aleksei KOTCHETKOV  RUS2:19.963
6.663 Konstantin RYABTCHIKOV  RUS2:27.033
743 Ilnur KAMALOV  RUSDNF
 Race 9, Group 1     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS2:24.503Q
2.233 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUS2:24.985
3.352 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS2:25.012
4.438 Nikita TSELIKOV  RUS2:32.301
5.541 Anton KHARIDONOV  RUS2:32.543
670 Dmitriy TOPTIGIN  RUSP
760 Yaroslav VOSKRESENSKIY  RUSYC
 Race 10, Group 1     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS2:19.100Q
2.250 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS2:19.691
3.339 Ivan TCHEREDOV  RUS2:27.129
4.430 Yakov SHULYAK  RUS2:35.528
5.523 Pavel PAPILIN  RUS2:40.817
6.665 Aleksandr IGNATIEV  RUS2:48.537
710 Maxim MOROZOV  RUSP
 Race 11, Group 1     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 Artem DENISOV  RUS2:30.988Q
2.212 Denis NIKITIN  RUS2:32.164 
3.361 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS2:32.286
4.456 Egor PETRUSHENKOV  RUS2:34.064
5.536 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS2:37.291
6.642 Sergei VISHNYAKOV  RUS2:38.756
7.72 Dmitrij BEREGOVOJ  RUS2:40.160
 Race 12, Group 1     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Artem KOZLOV  RUS2:23.644Q
2.234 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS2:23.792
3.317 Timofei RUBTSOV  RUS2:25.398
4.429 Vladimir SILIN  RUS2:28.230
5.513 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS2:37.982
6.648 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS-    
728 Maksim MIKHALEV  RUSP
 Race 13, Group 1     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS2:18.994Q
2.28 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS2:19.142
3.351 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS2:20.257
4.432 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS2:21.883
5.526 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS2:30.426
6.61 Daniil ROZHNOV  RUS2:34.223
 Race 14, Group 1     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS2:17.380Q
2.220 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS2:17.584
3.359 Anton BOLGANOV  RUS2:18.853
4.464 Iliya GUSEV  RUS2:19.650
5.524 Egor MUKHANOV  RUS2:37.517
6.615 Denis MATORIN  RUS2:40.958
 Race 15, Group 1     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.155 Valentin KOBIZEV  RUS2:27.141Q
2.225 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS2:27.235
3.345 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS2:27.493
4.458 Oleg DANILENKOV  RUS2:28.495
5.54 Mikhail YEMELIN  RUS2:30.290
69 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUSP
 Race 16, Group 1     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Maxim SHEVELEV  RUS2:23.512Q
2.235 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS2:23.994
3.316 Anton GODYAEV  RUS2:25.917
4.422 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS2:26.704
5.53 Daniil SUKHORUKOV  RUS2:30.559
6.646 Dmitrii SHISHKANOV  RUS2:33.283
 Race 17, Group 1     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS2:37.206Q
2.269 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS2:37.365 
3.337 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS2:38.394
4.453 Andrei PORCHEVSKII  RUS2:38.557
5.544 Artur MISBAKHOV  RUS2:39.697
6.621 Danil SERKEZ  RUS2:40.371
 
Quarter Finals 1500 meter Men
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 14 skaters)
 Race 96, Group 2     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 Iliya GUSEV  RUS2:26.870Q
2.269 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS2:27.000Q
3.33 Daniil SUKHORUKOV  RUS2:29.840 
4.421 Danil SERKEZ  RUS2:32.740
5.526 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS2:38.840
6.615 Denis MATORIN  RUS2:40.930
7.714 Denis FEDOSENKO  RUS2:44.400
 Race 97, Group 2     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS2:29.430Q
2.232 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS2:29.590Q
3.357 Maxim ERSCHOV  RUS2:30.200
4.44 Mikhail YEMELIN  RUS2:31.620
5.565 Aleksandr IGNATIEV  RUS2:31.740
6.641 Anton KHARIDONOV  RUS2:34.240
742 Sergei VISHNYAKOV  RUSP
 Race 98, Group 2     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS2:22.230Q
2.259 Anton BOLGANOV  RUS2:22.490Q
3.322 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS2:22.870 
4.448 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS2:23.020
5.536 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS2:28.930
6.61 Daniil ROZHNOV  RUS2:39.590
7.740 Aleksei KOTCHETKOV  RUS2:48.430
 Race 99, Group 2     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.151 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS2:27.810Q
2.245 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS2:28.300Q
3.353 Andrei PORCHEVSKII  RUS2:28.650 
4.429 Vladimir SILIN  RUS2:28.810
5.524 Egor MUKHANOV  RUS2:29.800
6.646 Dmitrii SHISHKANOV  RUS2:33.740
7.72 Dmitrij BEREGOVOJ  RUS2:37.270
 Race 100, Group 2     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS2:31.063Q
2.258 Oleg DANILENKOV  RUS2:31.333Q
3.330 Yakov SHULYAK  RUS2:31.596 
4.413 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS2:31.685
5.563 Konstantin RYABTCHIKOV  RUS2:34.125
6.639 Ivan TCHEREDOV  RUS2:34.597
 Race 101, Group 2     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 Anton GODYAEV  RUS2:36.210Q
2.256 Egor PETRUSHENKOV  RUS2:36.592Q
3.317 Timofei RUBTSOV  RUS2:36.685
4.444 Artur MISBAKHOV  RUS2:39.521
5.538 Nikita TSELIKOV  RUS2:48.874
623 Pavel PAPILIN  RUSP
 
Semi Final 1500 meter Men
  2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Semi Final, total 2 skaters)
 Race 104, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS2:36.385Q
2.269 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS2:36.873 
3.361 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS2:37.223
4.437 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS2:37.265
5.545 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS2:38.180
6.656 Egor PETRUSHENKOV  RUS2:41.431
722 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUSP
 Race 105, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 Iliya GUSEV  RUS2:37.181Q
2.259 Anton BOLGANOV  RUS2:37.249 
3.351 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS2:37.910
4.458 Oleg DANILENKOV  RUS2:38.238
5.532 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS2:38.959
6.616 Anton GODYAEV  RUS-    
753 Andrei PORCHEVSKII  RUSP
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 128, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Artem KOZLOV  RUS2:24.362Q
2.28 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS2:24.365Q
3.320 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS2:24.667 
4.425 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS2:24.743
5.512 Denis NIKITIN  RUS2:25.564
6.67 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS2:39.776ADV
76 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUSP
 Race 129, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS2:12.635Q
2.252 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS2:13.640Q
3.354 Maxim SHEVELEV  RUS2:13.703
4.455 Valentin KOBIZEV  RUS2:15.004
5.550 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS2:15.683
6.633 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUS2:16.341
766 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUSP
 Race 130, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS2:30.573Q
2.235 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS2:30.800Q
3.319 Artem DENISOV  RUS2:30.866 
4.467 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS2:31.465
5.564 Iliya GUSEV  RUS2:32.399
668 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUSP
731 Valeriy FOMIN  RUSP
 
Final 1500 meter Men
 Race 133, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS2:26.5491 
2.220 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS2:26.693
3.319 Artem DENISOV  RUS2:26.724
4.425 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS2:27.039
5.567 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS2:27.580
6.650 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS2:31.906
7.755 Valentin KOBIZEV  RUS-    
 Race 134, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS2:36.98034 
2.25 Artem KOZLOV  RUS2:37.04021
3.354 Maxim SHEVELEV  RUS2:37.15513
4.452 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS2:37.2618
5.535 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS2:37.3935
6.647 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS2:37.5183
734 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUSP1
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Men
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.8 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS1342|2|12:19.142
2.5 Artem KOZLOV  RUS2211|1|22:23.644
3.54 Maxim SHEVELEV  RUS3131|3|32:13.703
4.52 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS483|1|2|42:13.640
5.35 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS552|2|52:23.994
6.47 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS631|1|62:12.635
7.34 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUSP12|1|P2:23.792
  Final, Group 2
8.7 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS111|6|12:16.098
9.20 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS22|3|22:17.584
10.19 Artem DENISOV  RUS31|3|32:26.724
11.25 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS42|4|42:24.743
12.67 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS51|4|52:19.100
13.50 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS62|5|62:15.683
14.55 Valentin KOBIZEV  RUS71|4|72:15.004
  Semi Final, Group 1
15.12 Denis NIKITIN  RUS52|52:25.564
16.64 Iliya GUSEV  RUS54|1|52:19.650
17.33 Vitaliy RYBAK  RUS62|62:16.341
18.68 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUSP1|P2:18.994
19.6 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUSP1|P2:24.503
20.31 Valeriy FOMIN  RUSP1|P2:37.206
21.66 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUSP2|P2:16.311
  Semi Final, Group 2
22.69 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS22|2|22:27.000
23.59 Anton BOLGANOV  RUS23|2|22:18.853
24.51 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS33|1|32:20.257
25.61 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS33|1|32:22.230
26.37 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUS43|1|42:29.430
27.58 Oleg DANILENKOV  RUS44|2|42:28.495
28.45 Kirill VINOKUROV  RUS53|2|52:27.493
29.32 Daniil PISKUNOV  RUS54|2|52:21.883
30.16 Anton GODYAEV  RUS63|1|62:25.917
31.56 Egor PETRUSHENKOV  RUS64|2|62:34.064
32.22 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUSP4|3|P2:22.870
33.53 Andrei PORCHEVSKII  RUSP4|3|P2:28.650
  Quarter Finals, Group 2
34.57 Maxim ERSCHOV  RUS33|32:18.578
35.17 Timofei RUBTSOV  RUS33|32:25.398
36.30 Yakov SHULYAK  RUS34|32:31.596
37.3 Daniil SUKHORUKOV  RUS35|32:29.840
38.29 Vladimir SILIN  RUS44|42:28.230
39.4 Mikhail YEMELIN  RUS45|42:30.290
40.13 Sergey VOYNOV  RUS45|42:31.685
41.44 Artur MISBAKHOV  RUS45|42:39.521
42.48 Mikhail NOVOZILOV  RUS46|42:23.020
43.21 Danil SERKEZ  RUS46|42:32.740
44.38 Nikita TSELIKOV  RUS54|52:32.301
45.36 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS55|52:28.930
46.24 Egor MUKHANOV  RUS55|52:29.800
47.26 Kirill KUZMIN  RUS55|52:30.426
48.63 Konstantin RYABTCHIKOV  RUS56|52:27.033
49.65 Aleksandr IGNATIEV  RUS56|52:31.740
50.39 Ivan TCHEREDOV  RUS63|62:27.129
51.41 Anton KHARIDONOV  RUS65|62:32.543
52.46 Dmitrii SHISHKANOV  RUS66|62:33.283
53.1 Daniil ROZHNOV  RUS66|62:34.223
54.15 Denis MATORIN  RUS66|62:40.930
55.14 Denis FEDOSENKO  RUS74|72:18.973
56.40 Aleksei KOTCHETKOV  RUS75|72:19.963
57.2 Dmitrij BEREGOVOJ  RUS77|72:37.270
58.23 Pavel PAPILIN  RUSP5|P2:40.817
59.42 Sergei VISHNYAKOV  RUSP6|P2:38.756
  Heats, Group 1
60.43 Ilnur KAMALOV  RUSDNFNF
9 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUSPP
10 Maxim MOROZOV  RUSPP
28 Maksim MIKHALEV  RUSPP
70 Dmitriy TOPTIGIN  RUSPP
60 Yaroslav VOSKRESENSKIY  RUSYCYC


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers