Events
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
KOLOMNA CUP - Kolomna, Russia - 26-28 October 2020
 
Heats 500 meter Men
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 48, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Artem KOZLOV  RUS41.318Q
2.247 Sergei MILOVANOV  RUS41.325Q
3.361 Nikolai PINTCHUK  RUS42.165
4.423 Pavel PAPILIN  RUS44.326
537 Ivan ARTEMOV  RUSP
616 Anton GODYAEV  RUSP
 Race 49, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Konstantin IVLIEV  RUS41.234Q
2.252 Viacheslav KARPOV  RUS42.236Q
3.369 Nikita NIKOLAYEV  RUS42.275
4.458 Oleg DANILENKOV  RUS43.854
5.525 Pavel KONITCHEV  RUS-    
 Race 50, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.168 Daniil NIKOLAYEV  RUS41.723Q
2.29 Aleksey SIMAKIN  RUS42.805Q
3.351 Aleksandr KATIN  RUS43.300 
4.430 Yakov SHULYAK  RUS44.099
5.564 Iliya GUSEV  RUS-    
 Race 51, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.135 Andrej KOSOROTOV  RUS42.696Q
2.222 Mikhail RAKITIN  RUS43.474Q
3.350 Mikhail KUZNETSOV  RUS43.752 
4.410 Maxim MOROZOV  RUS-    
5.566 Vladimir MOSKVITSEV  RUS-    
 Race 52, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 Pavel SITNIKOV  RUS42.145Q
2.27 Denis AYRAPETYAN  RUS42.209Q
3.367 Nikita ZOLOTKOV  RUS42.280
4.454 Maxim SHEVELEV  RUS43.696
5.529 Vladimir SILIN  RUS44.128
 Race 53, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.16 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS41.543Q
2.220 Daniil KRASNOKUTSKIY  RUS41.737Q
3.336 Pavel MEDVEDEV  RUS43.322 
4.456 Egor PETRUSHENKOV  RUS44.272
5.559 Anton BOGDANOV  RUS44.916
 Race 54, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Valeriy FOMIN  RUS42.362Q
2.255 Valentin KOBIZEV  RUS42.450Q
3.319 Artem DENISOV  RUS42.461
4.412 Denis NIKITIN  RUS43.079
5.560 Yaroslav VOSKRESENSKIY  RUS45.549


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports