Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
KOLOMNA CUP - Kolomna, Russia - 26-28 October 2020
 
Preliminaries 500 meter Ladies
  10 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 24 skaters)
 Race 18, Group 1     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS45.075Q
2.295 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS47.693Q
3.387 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS47.814 
4.493 Kristina MALAKHOVA  RUS50.362
5.5106 Arina RYAZANOVA  RUS50.641
 Race 19, Group 1     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1133 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS45.735Q
2.2131 Arina POPKOVA  RUS47.599Q
3.392 Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA  RUS50.418 
4.494 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS51.065
5.5103 Anna ZHMAKINA  RUS53.113
 Race 20, Group 1     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1108 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS45.795Q
2.2104 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUS45.886Q
3.389 Anna MIKRYUKOVA  RUS47.038
4.4100 Dariya KORHOVA  RUS50.595
 Race 21, Group 1     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1134 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS45.301Q
2.2172 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS46.320Q
3.397 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS49.053 
4.486 Elena LISENKOVA  RUS49.311
 Race 22, Group 1     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1173 Elena SEREGINA  RUS45.787Q
2.291 Aleksandra LEGKOVA  RUS47.096Q
3.3105 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS-     
4.498 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUS-    
 Race 23, Group 1     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1138 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS45.630Q
2.285 Ekaterina SNEGIREVA  RUS46.360Q
3.3109 Elena EGOROVA  RUS47.143
4.499 Polina ZINDAROVA  RUS48.038
 Race 24, Group 1     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS45.595Q
2.2137 Inna LAVRENTYEVA  RUS45.726Q
3.380 Alina EVLOEVA  RUS48.403 
4.4139 Sofia ERUNOVA  RUS50.499
 Race 25, Group 1     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS45.123Q
2.2101 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS45.253Q
3.384 Olga BOKOVA  RUS45.920
4.4171 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS50.123
 Race 26, Group 1     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1174 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS45.921Q
2.2132 Anastasia ZHEGANOVA  RUS45.994Q
3.383 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS46.146
4.4102 Dariya ZINOVYEVA  RUS52.700
 Race 27, Group 1     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1136 Alena KRYLOVA  RUS46.239Q
2.2175 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUS46.304Q
3.3110 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS50.201 
4.4170 Inna IOGANSON  RUS50.306
 
Heats 500 meter Ladies
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 18 skaters)
 Race 42, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS44.570Q
2.2104 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUS45.690Q
3.389 Anna MIKRYUKOVA  RUS46.398
4.4137 Inna LAVRENTYEVA  RUS46.418
 Race 43, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS44.828Q
2.2136 Alena KRYLOVA  RUS44.876Q
3.3132 Anastasia ZHEGANOVA  RUS46.031
4.483 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS46.446
 Race 44, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1134 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS45.137Q
2.2101 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUS45.224Q
3.3175 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUS45.226
4.484 Olga BOKOVA  RUS45.277
 Race 45, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS45.252Q
2.2174 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS45.331Q
3.3172 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS46.037
4.4109 Elena EGOROVA  RUS47.209
 Race 46, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1138 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS44.761Q
2.2108 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS44.929Q
3.385 Ekaterina SNEGIREVA  RUS45.483
4.495 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS48.061
 Race 47, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1133 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS44.937Q
2.2173 Elena SEREGINA  RUS45.033Q
3.391 Aleksandra LEGKOVA  RUS46.394
4.4131 Arina POPKOVA  RUS47.505
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Ladies
  5 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 106, Group 2     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1137 Inna LAVRENTYEVA  RUS-    Q
2.294 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS-    ADV
3.3110 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS-     
4.492 Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA  RUS-    
5.5102 Dariya ZINOVYEVA  RUS-    
 Race 107, Group 2     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1131 Arina POPKOVA  RUS46.875Q
2.2105 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS47.889Q
3.397 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS48.410 
4.4100 Dariya KORHOVA  RUS53.504
598 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUSP
 Race 108, Group 2     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Alina EVLOEVA  RUS48.541Q
2.299 Polina ZINDAROVA  RUS48.608Q
3.3139 Sofia ERUNOVA  RUS48.990 
4.495 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS49.167
5.5106 Arina RYAZANOVA  RUS50.381
 Race 109, Group 2     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.184 Olga BOKOVA  RUS46.464Q
2.287 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS47.115Q
3.386 Elena LISENKOVA  RUS48.807 
4.493 Kristina MALAKHOVA  RUS51.115
5.5103 Anna ZHMAKINA  RUS52.379
 Race 110, Group 2     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS46.626Q
2.2109 Elena EGOROVA  RUS47.031Q
3.3171 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS49.155 
4.4170 Inna IOGANSON  RUS49.372
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 135, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS44.618Q
2.2173 Elena SEREGINA  RUS44.748Q
3.3108 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS45.319
4.4172 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS45.675
5.591 Aleksandra LEGKOVA  RUS46.686
 Race 136, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1138 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS44.745Q
2.2136 Alena KRYLOVA  RUS44.836Q
3.3174 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS44.906
4.4132 Anastasia ZHEGANOVA  RUS46.467
5.589 Anna MIKRYUKOVA  RUS46.978
 Race 137, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS44.894Q
2.281 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS45.027Q
3.385 Ekaterina SNEGIREVA  RUS45.444 
4.484 Olga BOKOVA  RUS46.210
5101 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUSP
 Race 138, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1134 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS45.098Q
2.2133 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS45.203Q
3.3104 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUS45.623 
4.483 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS45.675
5.5175 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUS45.948
 
Semi Final 500 meter Ladies
  2 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Quarter Finals, total 2 skaters)
 Race 121, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.184 Olga BOKOVA  RUS45.992Q
2.2137 Inna LAVRENTYEVA  RUS46.006 
3.380 Alina EVLOEVA  RUS47.795
4.4105 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS47.910
5.599 Polina ZINDAROVA  RUS48.011
 Race 122, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.183 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS46.259Q
2.2131 Arina POPKOVA  RUS46.360 
3.3109 Elena EGOROVA  RUS46.390
4.487 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS47.938
5.594 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS48.832
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 143, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS44.288Q
2.2133 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS44.481Q
3.3173 Elena SEREGINA  RUS44.564 
4.4174 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS45.715
5.5134 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS47.386
 Race 144, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1138 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS44.716Q
2.281 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS44.731Q
3.3108 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS44.872 
4.496 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS45.228
5.5136 Alena KRYLOVA  RUS45.647
 
Final 500 meter Ladies
 Race 147, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1173 Elena SEREGINA  RUS44.8965 
2.2108 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS44.9673
3.396 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS45.1302
4.4174 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS45.3161
 Race 148, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS44.11334 
2.2133 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS44.21821
3.381 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS45.29013
4.4138 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS-    8
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Ladies
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.107 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS1341|1|1|1|144.113
2.133 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS2211|1|2|2|244.218
3.81 Vera RASSKAZOVA  RUS3131|1|2|2|344.731
4.138 Anna VOSTRIKOVA  RUS481|1|1|1|444.716
  Final, Group 2
5.173 Elena SEREGINA  RUS151|2|2|3|144.564
6.108 Ekaterina KONSTANTINOVA  RUS231|2|3|3|244.872
7.96 Anastasia DANILOVA  RUS321|1|1|4|344.828
8.174 Adelina DOKOLINA  RUS411|2|3|4|444.906
  Semi Final, Group 1
9.134 Sofia BOYTSOVA  RUS51|1|1|545.098
10.136 Alena KRYLOVA  RUS51|2|2|544.836
  Semi Final, Group 2
11.84 Olga BOKOVA  RUS13|4|4|145.277
12.83 Kseniia RASSKAZOVA  RUS13|4|4|145.675
13.137 Inna LAVRENTYEVA  RUS22|4|1|245.726
14.131 Arina POPKOVA  RUS22|4|1|246.360
15.80 Alina EVLOEVA  RUS33|1|347.795
16.109 Elena EGOROVA  RUS33|4|2|346.390
17.87 Viktoria SMIRNOVA  RUS43|2|447.115
18.105 Dariya BUKAREVA  RUS43|2|447.889
19.99 Polina ZINDAROVA  RUS54|2|548.011
20.94 Angelina TARASOVA  RUS54|2|548.832
  Quarter Finals, Group 1
21.104 Svetlana TYULENEVA  RUS32|2|345.623
22.85 Ekaterina SNEGIREVA  RUS32|3|345.444
23.172 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS42|3|445.675
24.132 Anastasia ZHEGANOVA  RUS42|3|445.994
25.175 Kseniya SISOYEVA  RUS52|3|545.226
26.91 Aleksandra LEGKOVA  RUS52|3|546.394
27.89 Anna MIKRYUKOVA  RUS53|3|546.398
28.101 Liudmila KOZULINA  RUSP2|2|P45.224
  Quarter Finals, Group 2
29.97 Viktoria ZAKHAROVA  RUS33|348.410
30.110 Anna MATVEEVA  RUS33|350.201
31.86 Elena LISENKOVA  RUS34|348.807
32.139 Sofia ERUNOVA  RUS34|348.990
33.171 Ksenia SOLYANKINA  RUS34|349.155
34.92 Evgeniya KHATCHETUROVA  RUS43|450.418
35.170 Inna IOGANSON  RUS44|449.372
36.93 Kristina MALAKHOVA  RUS44|450.362
37.100 Dariya KORHOVA  RUS44|450.595
38.95 Tatiana KOBIZEVA  RUS42|4|447.693
39.102 Dariya ZINOVYEVA  RUS54|552.700
40.106 Arina RYAZANOVA  RUS55|550.381
41.103 Anna ZHMAKINA  RUS55|552.379
42.98 Olesya SISOYEVA  RUSP4|P


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers