Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TESZTVERSENY 2020 - Budapest, Hungary - 10-11 October 2020
 
Heats 500 meter Men
  6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 89, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1101 VIDA Adam  MTK44.319Q
2.245 VEGI Daniel  FTC45.310Q
3.3114 Rotond KALMAR  SZKE48.306 
4.440 BOHN Zsombor  FTC48.689
5.56 FEDOR Andras  DVTK50.776
 Race 90, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 CSIZMADIA Mark  FTC45.820Q
2.296 IMRE Patrik  MTK46.140Q
3.3131 Lajos Zsombor GARDIAN  TKKSE49.982 
4.498 Dominik Tamas SIPOS  MTK50.088
 Race 91, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 NOGRADI Bence  FTC44.757Q
2.2102 ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik  MTK45.332Q
3.3132 SZILAGYI Abel  TKKSE46.896
4.4115 LISZLI Gabor  SZKE47.615
 Race 92, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.199 SZASZ Attila  MTK43.485Q
2.239 WU Jia Wei David  FTC46.110Q
3.374 MAJOR Dominik  JSE46.743
4.4117 VAGFALVI Mate  SZKE52.406
 Race 93, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1100 SZIGETI Adam  MTK44.576Q
2.238 GRANASZTOI Adam  FTC45.127Q
3.3130 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  TKKSE45.228
4.4116 NAGY Imre Akos  SZKE52.325
 Race 94, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1118 JASZAPATI Peter  SZKE44.477Q
2.297 KRAUSZ Armin  MTK46.244Q
3.343 Mark GYORY  FTC47.589
4.495 Mate DUNAY  MTK54.420
 
Quarter Finals 500 meter Men
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 95, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1115 LISZLI Gabor  SZKE48.310Q
2.2131 Lajos Zsombor GARDIAN  TKKSE50.882Q
3.3117 VAGFALVI Mate  SZKE51.469 
4.4116 NAGY Imre Akos  SZKE51.660
 Race 96, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1114 Rotond KALMAR  SZKE48.677Q
2.240 BOHN Zsombor  FTC49.240Q
3.36 FEDOR Andras  DVTK49.423 
4.498 Dominik Tamas SIPOS  MTK49.605
5.595 Mate DUNAY  MTK54.445
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 97, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 NOGRADI Bence  FTC43.331Q
2.2100 SZIGETI Adam  MTK43.517Q
3.3130 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  TKKSE44.714 
4.497 KRAUSZ Armin  MTK46.222
 Race 98, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1118 JASZAPATI Peter  SZKE44.010Q
2.296 IMRE Patrik  MTK45.113Q
3.341 CSIZMADIA Mark  FTC45.470 
4.474 MAJOR Dominik  JSE45.719
 Race 99, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1101 VIDA Adam  MTK44.637Q
2.239 WU Jia Wei David  FTC46.082Q
3.3132 SZILAGYI Abel  TKKSE1:04.611ADV
4.438 GRANASZTOI Adam  FTC-    
 Race 100, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.199 SZASZ Attila  MTK43.904Q
2.2102 ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik  MTK45.472Q
3.345 VEGI Daniel  FTC45.589 
4.443 Mark GYORY  FTC47.309
 
Semi Final 500 meter Men
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 105, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1130 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  TKKSE45.367Q
2.245 VEGI Daniel  FTC45.460Q
3.374 MAJOR Dominik  JSE45.590 
4.443 Mark GYORY  FTC48.278
 Race 106, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 CSIZMADIA Mark  FTC46.021Q
2.238 GRANASZTOI Adam  FTC46.311Q
3.397 KRAUSZ Armin  MTK46.395 
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 107, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.199 SZASZ Attila  MTK43.702Q
2.2118 JASZAPATI Peter  SZKE44.451Q
3.3102 ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik  MTK45.310 
4.496 IMRE Patrik  MTK-    
 Race 108, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 NOGRADI Bence  FTC43.279Q
2.2100 SZIGETI Adam  MTK43.932Q
3.3132 SZILAGYI Abel  TKKSE44.313 
4.4101 VIDA Adam  MTK44.967
5.539 WU Jia Wei David  FTC46.276
 
Final 500 meter Men
 Race 113, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1117 VAGFALVI Mate  SZKE52.045 
2.2116 NAGY Imre Akos  SZKE52.317
3.395 Mate DUNAY  MTK54.359
4.498 Dominik Tamas SIPOS  MTK58.115
5.56 FEDOR Andras  DVTK1:04.449
 Race 114, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1114 Rotond KALMAR  SZKE47.753 
2.2115 LISZLI Gabor  SZKE47.980
3.3131 Lajos Zsombor GARDIAN  TKKSE50.905
4.440 BOHN Zsombor  FTC1:16.232
 Race 115, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 MAJOR Dominik  JSE46.473 
2.297 KRAUSZ Armin  MTK46.655
3.343 Mark GYORY  FTC47.401
 Race 116, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1130 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  TKKSE45.792 
2.241 CSIZMADIA Mark  FTC45.910
3.345 VEGI Daniel  FTC46.014
4.438 GRANASZTOI Adam  FTC46.703
 Race 117, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1132 SZILAGYI Abel  TKKSE44.7915 
2.2102 ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik  MTK44.8853
3.396 IMRE Patrik  MTK46.2892
4.4101 VIDA Adam  MTK53.7281
5.539 WU Jia Wei David  FTC1:17.577
 Race 118, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.144 NOGRADI Bence  FTC42.91534 
2.299 SZASZ Attila  MTK43.02821
3.3118 JASZAPATI Peter  SZKE43.08713
4.4100 SZIGETI Adam  MTK44.4628
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Men
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.44 NOGRADI Bence  FTC1341|1|1|142.915
2.99 SZASZ Attila  MTK2211|1|1|243.028
3.118 JASZAPATI Peter  SZKE3131|1|2|343.087
4.100 SZIGETI Adam  MTK481|2|2|443.517
  Final, Group 2
5.132 SZILAGYI Abel  TKKSE153|3|3|144.313
6.102 ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik  MTK232|2|3|244.885
7.96 IMRE Patrik  MTK322|2|4|345.113
8.101 VIDA Adam  MTK411|1|4|444.319
9.39 WU Jia Wei David  FTC52|2|5|546.082
  Final, Group 3
10.130 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  TKKSE13|3|1|144.714
11.41 CSIZMADIA Mark  FTC21|3|1|245.470
12.45 VEGI Daniel  FTC32|3|2|345.310
13.38 GRANASZTOI Adam  FTC42|4|2|445.127
  Final, Group 4
14.74 MAJOR Dominik  JSE13|4|3|145.590
15.97 KRAUSZ Armin  MTK22|4|3|246.222
16.43 GYORY Mark  FTC33|4|4|347.309
  Final, Group 5
17.114 KALMAR Rotond  SZKE13|1|147.753
18.115 LISZLI Gabor  SZKE24|1|247.615
19.131 GARDIAN Lajos Zsombor  TKKSE33|2|349.982
20.40 BOHN Zsombor  FTC44|2|448.689
  Final, Group 6
21.117 VAGFALVI Mate  SZKE14|3|151.469
22.116 NAGY Imre Akos  SZKE24|4|251.660
23.95 DUNAY Mate  MTK34|5|354.359
24.98 SIPOS Dominik Tamas  MTK44|4|449.605
25.6 FEDOR Andras  DVTK55|3|549.423


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec