Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TESZTVERSENY 2020 - Budapest, Hungary - 10-11 October 2020
 
Final 222 meter Men
 Race 72, Group 1     (1 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
2.144 NOGRADI Bence  FTC20.97021
4.2118 JASZAPATI Peter  SZKE20.9988
 Race 73, Group 1     (2 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.199 SZASZ Attila  MTK20.68334 
3.2100 SZIGETI Adam  MTK20.99713
 Race 74, Group 1     (3 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
5.1101 VIDA Adam  MTK21.1155
7.241 CSIZMADIA Mark  FTC21.4512
 Race 75, Group 1     (4 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
8.145 VEGI Daniel  FTC21.7681
12.2102 ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik  MTK22.051
 Race 76, Group 1     (5 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
6.196 IMRE Patrik  MTK21.4443
24.2132 SZILAGYI Abel  TKKSE28.688
 Race 77, Group 1     (6 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
9.1130 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  TKKSE21.812
11.297 KRAUSZ Armin  MTK22.036
 Race 78, Group 1     (7 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
10.139 WU Jia Wei David  FTC21.860
14.238 GRANASZTOI Adam  FTC22.122
 Race 79, Group 1     (8 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
13.174 MAJOR Dominik  JSE22.054
16.243 Mark GYORY  FTC22.593
 Race 80, Group 1     (9 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
15.1115 LISZLI Gabor  SZKE22.163
25.2114 Rotond KALMAR  SZKE32.157
 Race 81, Group 1     (10 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
17.140 BOHN Zsombor  FTC23.690
18.298 Dominik Tamas SIPOS  MTK23.783
 Race 82, Group 1     (11 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
19.1131 Lajos Zsombor GARDIAN  TKKSE23.784
20.26 FEDOR Andras  DVTK24.083
 Race 83, Group 1     (12 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
21.1116 NAGY Imre Akos  SZKE24.242
22.2117 VAGFALVI Mate  SZKE24.498
 Race 84, Group 1     (13 of 13)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
23.195 Mate DUNAY  MTK25.366
 
Distance Classification 222 meter Men
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPVictoriesBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.99 SZASZ Attila  MTK134120.683
2.44 NOGRADI Bence  FTC221220.970
3.100 SZIGETI Adam  MTK313320.997
4.118 JASZAPATI Peter  SZKE48420.998
5.101 VIDA Adam  MTK55521.115
6.96 IMRE Patrik  MTK63621.444
7.41 CSIZMADIA Mark  FTC72721.451
8.45 VEGI Daniel  FTC81821.768
9.130 CZANK-VARGA Benjamin  TKKSE9921.812
10.39 WU Jia Wei David  FTC101021.860
11.97 KRAUSZ Armin  MTK111122.036
12.102 ZHANG Yu Jie Dominik  MTK121222.051
13.74 MAJOR Dominik  JSE131322.054
14.38 GRANASZTOI Adam  FTC141422.122
15.115 LISZLI Gabor  SZKE151522.163
16.43 GYORY Mark  FTC161622.593
17.40 BOHN Zsombor  FTC171723.690
18.98 SIPOS Dominik Tamas  MTK181823.783
19.131 GARDIAN Lajos Zsombor  TKKSE191923.784
20.6 FEDOR Andras  DVTK202024.083
21.116 NAGY Imre Akos  SZKE212124.242
22.117 VAGFALVI Mate  SZKE222224.498
23.95 DUNAY Mate  MTK232325.366
24.132 SZILAGYI Abel  TKKSE242428.688
25.114 KALMAR Rotond  SZKE252532.157


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Web-TV