Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TESZTVERSENY 2020 - Budapest, Hungary - 10-11 October 2020
 
Heats 1000 meter Ladies
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 8 skaters)
 Race 119, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 TOTH Eszter  FTC2:08.513Q
2.2106 PUSPOK Fanni  SZKE2:08.965Q
3.314 FUSPOK Janka  FTC2:09.641 
4.4108 SZOKE Petra  SZKE2:16.309
 Race 120, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 SOMODI Maja  SZKE1:47.221Q
2.216 ALBERT Viktoria  FTC1:47.333Q
3.3129 NOGRADI Panka  TKKSE1:48.747 
4.485 DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka  MTK2:03.412
 Race 121, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1104 KORMANYOS Nina  SZKE2:03.923Q
2.217 PALKOVICS Bianka  FTC2:04.705Q
3.359 REDLER Aisa  JSE2:05.531 
490 VARGA Regina Eszter  MTKDNS
 Race 122, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1105 SOMODI Luca  SZKE2:06.319Q
2.286 LIU Xuan Lena  MTK2:11.143Q
3.315 VEGI Diana Laura  FTC2:23.019ADV
460 SZOCS Monika Nikolett  JSEP
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Ladies
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 135, Group 2     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.159 REDLER Aisa  JSE2:17.362Q
2.260 SZOCS Monika Nikolett  JSE2:17.495Q
3.314 FUSPOK Janka  FTC2:17.586 
 Race 136, Group 2     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1129 NOGRADI Panka  TKKSE2:01.818Q
2.285 DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka  MTK2:05.257Q
3.3108 SZOKE Petra  SZKE2:11.862 
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 137, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1104 KORMANYOS Nina  SZKE1:53.899Q
2.217 PALKOVICS Bianka  FTC1:53.996Q
3.3106 PUSPOK Fanni  SZKE1:54.148 
4.4105 SOMODI Luca  SZKE1:58.686
 Race 138, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 SOMODI Maja  SZKE1:46.983Q
2.216 ALBERT Viktoria  FTC1:47.062Q
3.318 TOTH Eszter  FTC1:47.104 
4.415 VEGI Diana Laura  FTC1:51.493
5.586 LIU Xuan Lena  MTK2:05.909
 
Final 1000 meter Ladies
 Race 143, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.114 FUSPOK Janka  FTC1:51.001 
2.2108 SZOKE Petra  SZKE2:07.677
 Race 144, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.160 SZOCS Monika Nikolett  JSE2:01.829 
2.2129 NOGRADI Panka  TKKSE2:02.171
3.359 REDLER Aisa  JSE2:03.950
4.485 DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka  MTK2:38.241
 Race 145, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 TOTH Eszter  FTC1:44.2055 
2.215 VEGI Diana Laura  FTC1:44.2483
3.3106 PUSPOK Fanni  SZKE1:45.0942
4.4105 SOMODI Luca  SZKE1:50.6171
5.586 LIU Xuan Lena  MTK2:06.452
 Race 146, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 SOMODI Maja  SZKE1:44.71534 
2.216 ALBERT Viktoria  FTC1:44.79521
3.3104 KORMANYOS Nina  SZKE1:47.40113
4.417 PALKOVICS Bianka  FTC1:47.8528
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Ladies
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.107 SOMODI Maja  SZKE1341|1|11:44.715
2.16 ALBERT Viktoria  FTC2212|2|21:44.795
3.104 KORMANYOS Nina  SZKE3131|1|31:47.401
4.17 PALKOVICS Bianka  FTC482|2|41:47.852
  Final, Group 2
5.18 TOTH Eszter  FTC151|3|11:44.205
6.15 VEGI Diana Laura  FTC233|4|21:44.248
7.106 PUSPOK Fanni  SZKE322|3|31:45.094
8.105 SOMODI Luca  SZKE411|4|41:50.617
9.86 LIU Xuan Lena  MTK52|5|52:05.909
  Final, Group 3
10.60 SZOCS Monika Nikolett  JSE1P|2|12:01.829
11.129 NOGRADI Panka  TKKSE23|1|21:48.747
12.59 REDLER Aisa  JSE33|1|32:03.950
13.85 DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka  MTK44|2|42:03.412
  Final, Group 4
14.14 FUSPOK Janka  FTC13|3|11:51.001
15.108 SZOKE Petra  SZKE24|3|22:07.677
  Heats, Group 1
16.90 VARGA Regina Eszter  MTKDNSNS


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro