Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TESZTVERSENY 2020 - Budapest, Hungary - 10-11 October 2020
 
Final 222 meter Ladies
 Race 63, Group 1     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.118 TOTH Eszter  FTC22.34334 
3.290 VARGA Regina Eszter  MTK22.70013
 Race 64, Group 1     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
5.1107 SOMODI Maja  SZKE23.0225
8.216 ALBERT Viktoria  FTC23.1291
 Race 65, Group 1     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
2.160 SZOCS Monika Nikolett  JSE22.58321
4.2104 KORMANYOS Nina  SZKE22.8548
 Race 66, Group 1     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
7.1129 NOGRADI Panka  TKKSE23.0762
11.2105 SOMODI Luca  SZKE23.557
 Race 67, Group 1     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
9.184 SZIGETI Dora  MTK23.508
10.2106 PUSPOK Fanni  SZKE23.510
 Race 68, Group 1     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
6.115 VEGI Diana Laura  FTC23.0553
12.217 PALKOVICS Bianka  FTC24.263
 Race 69, Group 1     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
13.114 FUSPOK Janka  FTC24.512
14.259 REDLER Aisa  JSE24.595
 Race 70, Group 1     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
15.186 LIU Xuan Lena  MTK25.237
 Race 71, Group 1     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
16.185 DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka  MTK27.059
17.2108 SZOKE Petra  SZKE27.470
 
Distance Classification 222 meter Ladies
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPVictoriesBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.18 TOTH Eszter  FTC134122.343
2.60 SZOCS Monika Nikolett  JSE221222.583
3.90 VARGA Regina Eszter  MTK313322.700
4.104 KORMANYOS Nina  SZKE48422.854
5.107 SOMODI Maja  SZKE55523.022
6.15 VEGI Diana Laura  FTC63623.055
7.129 NOGRADI Panka  TKKSE72723.076
8.16 ALBERT Viktoria  FTC81823.129
9.84 SZIGETI Dora  MTK9923.508
10.106 PUSPOK Fanni  SZKE101023.510
11.105 SOMODI Luca  SZKE111123.557
12.17 PALKOVICS Bianka  FTC121224.263
13.14 FUSPOK Janka  FTC131324.512
14.59 REDLER Aisa  JSE141424.595
15.86 LIU Xuan Lena  MTK151525.237
16.85 DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka  MTK161627.059
17.108 SZOKE Petra  SZKE171727.470


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport