Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TESZTVERSENY 2020 - Budapest, Hungary - 10-11 October 2020
 
Heats 500 meter Division 1
  5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 43, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1122 TOTH Hajnalka  TDKE52.082Q
2.278 DOBRAN Reka  MTK52.793 
3.3109 ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE52.868
4.420 Matyas FUSPOK  FTC53.170
5.57 Greti KESZTHELYI  FTC1:04.208
 Race 44, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 MOLNAR Borisz Z.  FTC51.627Q
2.2121 MOLNAR Reka  TDKE52.548 
3.3110 Kristof KOZAK  SZKE52.824
4.49 Liza Emma TOTH  FTC56.107
5.562 BALAZS Benedek  JSE1:13.346
 Race 45, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTK52.561Q
2.2119 AMSCHL Kira  TDKE52.592 
3.310 Natasa Z. MOLNAR  FTC54.209
4.447 Noemi GAZSI  JSE59.671
5.519 DERDAK Akos  FTC1:07.313
 Race 46, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.123 Kevin YU  FTC54.445Q
2.21 VEGI Liana Dorina  DJKSE57.565 
3.321 Soma HEGEDUS  FTC1:05.930
4.4120 HALTRICH Luca  TDKE1:11.557ADV
579 GORGENYI Antonia  MTKP
 Race 47, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK50.733Q
2.263 TOTH Tamas Oliver  JSE54.774 
3.322 PISTAI Botond  FTC55.584
4.48 Reka NAGY  FTC1:03.362
 
Final 500 meter Division 1
 Race 58, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 GORGENYI Antonia  MTK52.455 
2.262 BALAZS Benedek  JSE58.851
3.37 Greti KESZTHELYI  FTC1:04.180
4.419 DERDAK Akos  FTC1:14.271
 Race 59, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Matyas FUSPOK  FTC55.486 
2.28 Reka NAGY  FTC56.657
3.347 Noemi GAZSI  JSE59.074
49 Liza Emma TOTH  FTCDNF
 Race 60, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1109 ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE52.800 
2.210 Natasa Z. MOLNAR  FTC54.417
3.322 PISTAI Botond  FTC54.609
4.421 Soma HEGEDUS  FTC1:05.783
5.5110 Kristof KOZAK  SZKE-    
 Race 61, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1119 AMSCHL Kira  TDKE52.7792 
2.2121 MOLNAR Reka  TDKE52.9371
3.378 DOBRAN Reka  MTK53.384
4.463 TOTH Tamas Oliver  JSE56.043
5.51 VEGI Liana Dorina  DJKSE58.180
 Race 62, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.191 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK49.83034 
2.224 MOLNAR Borisz Z.  FTC51.11021
3.3120 HALTRICH Luca  TDKE52.80213
4.4122 TOTH Hajnalka  TDKE1:06.4788
5.523 Kevin YU  FTC1:27.4165
680 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTKDNF2
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Division 1
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.91 KUN Bence Benedek  MTK1341|149.830
2.24 MOLNAR Borisz Z.  FTC2211|251.110
3.120 HALTRICH Luca  TDKE3134|352.802
4.122 TOTH Hajnalka  TDKE481|452.082
5.23 YU Kevin  FTC551|554.445
6.80 KISS-GEBORA Flora  MTKDNF21|NF52.561
  Final, Group 2
7.119 AMSCHL Kira  TDKE122|152.592
8.121 MOLNAR Reka  TDKE212|252.548
9.78 DOBRAN Reka  MTK32|352.793
10.63 TOTH Tamas Oliver  JSE42|454.774
11.1 VEGI Liana Dorina  DJKSE52|557.565
  Final, Group 3
12.109 ARENDAS Mihaly  SZKE13|152.800
13.10 MOLNAR Natasa Z.  FTC23|254.209
14.22 PISTAI Botond  FTC33|354.609
15.21 HEGEDUS Soma  FTC43|41:05.783
16.110 KOZAK Kristof  SZKE53|552.824
  Final, Group 4
17.20 FUSPOK Matyas  FTC14|153.170
18.8 NAGY Reka  FTC24|256.657
19.47 GAZSI Noemi  JSE34|359.074
20.9 TOTH Liza Emma  FTCDNF4|NF56.107
  Final, Group 5
21.79 GORGENYI Antonia  MTK1P|152.455
22.62 BALAZS Benedek  JSE25|258.851
23.7 KESZTHELYI Greti  FTC35|31:04.180
24.19 DERDAK Akos  FTC45|41:07.313


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Web-TV