Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TESZTVERSENY 2020 - Budapest, Hungary - 10-11 October 2020
 
Heats 500 meter Division 2
  6 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 37, Group 1     (1 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 NAGY Janos  DJKSE57.157Q
2.2127 PAP Csanad  TDKE59.048 
3.368 GYORGY Nimrod  JSE59.251
4.428 Bence GYALOG  FTC1:07.625
5.511 Viktoria TURMEZEI  FTC1:17.119
 Race 38, Group 1     (2 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1126 MORAVCSIK Mark  TDKE57.574Q
2.250 SZABO Jazmin  JSE59.394 
3.328 Bence GYALOG  FTC59.913
4.425 Gergely ALDOTT  FTC1:01.624
5.581 Gerda DUNAY  MTK1:08.732
 Race 39, Group 1     (3 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1103 KONKOLY Sara  SZKE58.695Q
2.267 GYORGY Benedek  JSE1:00.367 
3.329 Peter GYORY  FTC1:01.509
4.448 Mira GYORGY  JSE1:04.096
5.532 Marcell NEMETH  FTC1:07.420
 Race 40, Group 1     (4 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Bendeguz MAZANY  FTC1:02.039Q
2.2123 Kinga KOVATS  TDKE1:02.218 
3.393 Andor BODNAR  MTK1:05.184
4.427 Marton FUSPOK  FTC1:10.784
5.549 MARINKA-TOTH Anna  JSE1:11.902
 Race 41, Group 1     (5 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.182 Xiaoyi ZHOU  MTK57.098Q
2.234 Miron VARGA  FTC1:00.994 
3.351 Zora SZMETENA  JSE1:07.260
4.464 Kristof ALI  JSE1:07.480
5.533 Attila Botond TAKACS  FTC1:34.396
 Race 42, Group 1     (6 of 6)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.130 Botond HEMZO  FTC1:00.631Q
2.294 Bence KISS-GEBORA  MTK1:02.786 
3.365 BALAZS Levente  JSE1:03.798
4.466 Gergo GONDA  JSE1:13.101
 
Final 500 meter Division 2
 Race 53, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 MARINKA-TOTH Anna  JSE1:01.144 
2.211 Viktoria TURMEZEI  FTC1:04.837
3.332 Marcell NEMETH  FTC1:07.422
4.481 Gerda DUNAY  MTK1:07.783
5.533 Attila Botond TAKACS  FTC1:16.062
 Race 54, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 Gergely ALDOTT  FTC1:01.004 
2.264 Kristof ALI  JSE1:01.373
3.348 Mira GYORGY  JSE1:04.675
4.426 Mate ERDOS  FTC1:06.465
5.566 Gergo GONDA  JSE1:13.597
6.627 Marton FUSPOK  FTC1:15.051
 Race 55, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 Peter GYORY  FTC1:00.761 
2.268 GYORGY Nimrod  JSE1:01.016
3.365 BALAZS Levente  JSE1:02.031
4.493 Andor BODNAR  MTK1:02.074
5.551 Zora SZMETENA  JSE1:08.582
6.628 Bence GYALOG  FTC1:11.369
 Race 56, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1127 PAP Csanad  TDKE58.1902 
2.250 SZABO Jazmin  JSE58.3611
3.334 Miron VARGA  FTC58.914
4.467 GYORGY Benedek  JSE58.938
5.594 Bence KISS-GEBORA  MTK1:00.210
6.6123 Kinga KOVATS  TDKE1:01.617
 Race 57, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 NAGY Janos  DJKSE56.55034 
2.282 Xiaoyi ZHOU  MTK56.56421
3.3126 MORAVCSIK Mark  TDKE56.62813
4.4103 KONKOLY Sara  SZKE56.9388
5.531 Bendeguz MAZANY  FTC1:01.0095
6.630 Botond HEMZO  FTC1:01.0193
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Division 2
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.3 NAGY Janos  DJKSE1341|156.550
2.82 ZHOU Xiaoyi  MTK2211|256.564
3.126 MORAVCSIK Mark  TDKE3131|356.628
4.103 KONKOLY Sara  SZKE481|456.938
5.31 MAZANY Bendeguz  FTC551|51:01.009
6.30 HEMZO Botond  FTC631|61:00.631
  Final, Group 2
7.127 PAP Csanad  TDKE122|158.190
8.50 SZABO Jazmin  JSE212|258.361
9.34 VARGA Miron  FTC32|358.914
10.67 GYORGY Benedek  JSE42|458.938
11.94 KISS-GEBORA Bence  MTK52|51:00.210
12.123 KOVATS Kinga  TDKE62|61:01.617
  Final, Group 3
13.29 GYORY Peter  FTC13|11:00.761
14.68 GYORGY Nimrod  JSE23|259.251
15.65 BALAZS Levente  JSE33|31:02.031
16.93 BODNAR Andor  MTK43|41:02.074
17.51 SZMETENA Zora  JSE53|51:07.260
18.28 GYALOG Bence  FTC63|659.913
  Final, Group 4
19.25 ALDOTT Gergely  FTC14|11:01.004
20.64 ALI Kristof  JSE24|21:01.373
21.48 GYORGY Mira  JSE34|31:04.096
22.26 ERDOS Mate  FTC441:06.465
23.66 GONDA Gergo  JSE54|51:13.101
24.27 FUSPOK Marton  FTC64|61:10.784
  Final, Group 5
25.49 MARINKA-TOTH Anna  JSE15|11:01.144
26.11 TURMEZEI Viktoria  FTC25|21:04.837
27.32 NEMETH Marcell  FTC35|31:07.420
28.81 DUNAY Gerda  MTK45|41:07.783
29.33 TAKACS Attila Botond  FTC55|51:16.062


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Sebra Sports