Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TESZTVERSENY 2020 - Budapest, Hungary - 10-11 October 2020
 
Heats 333 meter Division 2
  5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
 Race 6, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1103 KONKOLY Sara  SZKE39.382Q
2.268 GYORGY Nimrod  JSE40.037 
3.3127 PAP Csanad  TDKE40.158
4.466 Gergo GONDA  JSE45.752
5.533 Attila Botond TAKACS  FTC46.620
6.628 Bence GYALOG  FTC50.030
 Race 7, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 Bendeguz MAZANY  FTC39.375Q
2.249 MARINKA-TOTH Anna  JSE39.550
3.3126 MORAVCSIK Mark  TDKE40.428
4.493 Andor BODNAR  MTK42.025
5.511 Viktoria TURMEZEI  FTC42.197
 Race 8, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 NAGY Janos  DJKSE39.917Q
2.229 Peter GYORY  FTC40.680 
3.365 BALAZS Levente  JSE41.543
4.4123 Kinga KOVATS  TDKE41.879
5.581 Gerda DUNAY  MTK45.256
6.632 Marcell NEMETH  FTC1:01.883
 Race 9, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.150 SZABO Jazmin  JSE40.010Q
2.294 Bence KISS-GEBORA  MTK40.234 
3.334 Miron VARGA  FTC40.517
4.425 Gergely ALDOTT  FTC41.080
5.548 Mira GYORGY  JSE42.289
6.627 Marton FUSPOK  FTC49.274
 Race 10, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.182 Xiaoyi ZHOU  MTK37.614Q
2.230 Botond HEMZO  FTC40.099 
3.367 GYORGY Benedek  JSE40.433
4.464 Kristof ALI  JSE40.788
5.526 Mate ERDOS  FTC43.543
6.651 Zora SZMETENA  JSE44.337
 
Final 333 meter Division 2
 Race 21, Group 6     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.128 Bence GYALOG  FTC40.463 
2.232 Marcell NEMETH  FTC43.178
3.351 Zora SZMETENA  JSE46.214
4.427 Marton FUSPOK  FTC50.239
 Race 22, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.126 Mate ERDOS  FTC43.894 
2.248 Mira GYORGY  JSE44.212
3.381 Gerda DUNAY  MTK45.544
4.433 Attila Botond TAKACS  FTC46.925
5.511 Viktoria TURMEZEI  FTC53.213
 Race 23, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.164 Kristof ALI  JSE40.370 
2.225 Gergely ALDOTT  FTC40.808
3.3123 Kinga KOVATS  TDKE41.081
4.493 Andor BODNAR  MTK41.593
5.566 Gergo GONDA  JSE52.797
 Race 24, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1126 MORAVCSIK Mark  TDKE37.718 
2.234 Miron VARGA  FTC38.985
3.3127 PAP Csanad  TDKE39.678
4.467 GYORGY Benedek  JSE40.034
5.565 BALAZS Levente  JSE50.533
 Race 25, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 Bence KISS-GEBORA  MTK40.6173 
2.230 Botond HEMZO  FTC40.6632
3.329 Peter GYORY  FTC41.1241
4.449 MARINKA-TOTH Anna  JSE41.280
5.568 GYORGY Nimrod  JSE41.905
 Race 26, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.182 Xiaoyi ZHOU  MTK38.00934 
2.23 NAGY Janos  DJKSE38.09321
3.350 SZABO Jazmin  JSE38.50213
4.4103 KONKOLY Sara  SZKE38.7988
5.531 Bendeguz MAZANY  FTC57.8675
 
Distance Classification 333 meter Division 2
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.82 ZHOU Xiaoyi  MTK1341|137.614
2.3 NAGY Janos  DJKSE2211|238.093
3.50 SZABO Jazmin  JSE3131|338.502
4.103 KONKOLY Sara  SZKE481|438.798
5.31 MAZANY Bendeguz  FTC551|539.375
  Final, Group 2
6.94 KISS-GEBORA Bence  MTK132|140.234
7.30 HEMZO Botond  FTC222|240.099
8.29 GYORY Peter  FTC312|340.680
9.49 MARINKA-TOTH Anna  JSE42|439.550
10.68 GYORGY Nimrod  JSE52|540.037
  Final, Group 3
11.126 MORAVCSIK Mark  TDKE13|137.718
12.34 VARGA Miron  FTC23|238.985
13.127 PAP Csanad  TDKE33|339.678
14.67 GYORGY Benedek  JSE43|440.034
15.65 BALAZS Levente  JSE53|541.543
  Final, Group 4
16.64 ALI Kristof  JSE14|140.370
17.25 ALDOTT Gergely  FTC24|240.808
18.123 KOVATS Kinga  TDKE34|341.081
19.93 BODNAR Andor  MTK44|441.593
20.66 GONDA Gergo  JSE54|545.752
  Final, Group 5
21.26 ERDOS Mate  FTC15|143.543
22.48 GYORGY Mira  JSE25|242.289
23.81 DUNAY Gerda  MTK35|345.256
24.33 TAKACS Attila Botond  FTC45|446.620
25.11 TURMEZEI Viktoria  FTC55|542.197
  Final, Group 6
26.28 GYALOG Bence  FTC16|140.463
27.32 NEMETH Marcell  FTC26|243.178
28.51 SZMETENA Zora  JSE36|344.337
29.27 FUSPOK Marton  FTC46|449.274


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Bioracer