Events
Budapest-Santa Claus Cup
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
TESZTVERSENY 2020 - Budapest, Hungary - 10-11 October 2020
 
Heats 500 meter Division 3
  5 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 32, Group 1     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1111 Tamas FARAGO-SZUHAY  SZKE1:09.924Q
2.256 Janka SZABO  JSE1:11.098 
3.3124 Luca KOVACS  TDKE1:11.112
4.4135 Norbert URBANEK  TDKE1:28.371
536 GYORGYI Attila  FTCP
 Race 33, Group 1     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1128 Dorian BARSI  TDKE1:09.914Q
2.213 Anna PETER  FTC1:10.395 
3.34 Csaba NAGY  DJKSE1:12.864
4.470 Bence BOROS  JSE1:18.843
5.569 Marton Gergely BAZSO  JSE1:26.717
 Race 34, Group 1     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1125 Ramona TAMAS  TDKE1:07.372Q
2.2112 Aron KONKOLY  SZKE1:07.744 
3.312 Orsi PASZTOR  FTC1:16.242
4.472 Artur POZSONYI  JSE1:28.772
5.555 Annamaria MATE  JSE1:29.553
 Race 35, Group 1     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Benedek Tamas BUDAY  DVTK1:10.846Q
2.258 Janka SZUCS  JSE1:11.498 
3.335 Miklos GOLDA  FTC1:24.992
4.4134 Emilia WICHA-ILLES  TDKE1:32.905
5.5113 Benedek KONKOLY  SZKE1:41.244
654 Reka MARINKA-TOTH  JSEP
 Race 36, Group 1     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Zalan PETER  FTC1:09.211Q
2.271 Domonkos KARMAN-NAGY  JSE1:10.754 
3.3133 Orsolya URBANEK  TDKE1:19.281
4.42 Anna OLAH  DJKSE1:19.509
5.557 Maja SZMETENA  JSE1:34.766
 
Final 500 meter Division 3
 Race 48, Group 5     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.136 GYORGYI Attila  FTC1:11.569 
2.269 Marton Gergely BAZSO  JSE1:27.916
3.355 Annamaria MATE  JSE1:32.488
4.4113 Benedek KONKOLY  SZKE1:32.763
5.557 Maja SZMETENA  JSE1:40.211
6.654 Reka MARINKA-TOTH  JSE1:42.604
 Race 49, Group 4     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 Bence BOROS  JSE1:19.171 
2.2135 Norbert URBANEK  TDKE1:20.106
3.3134 Emilia WICHA-ILLES  TDKE1:20.518
4.472 Artur POZSONYI  JSE1:27.838
5.52 Anna OLAH  DJKSE1:28.052
 Race 50, Group 3     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Orsi PASZTOR  FTC1:11.061 
2.2124 Luca KOVACS  TDKE1:11.159
3.3133 Orsolya URBANEK  TDKE1:19.826
4.435 Miklos GOLDA  FTC1:23.386
5.54 Csaba NAGY  DJKSE1:37.938
 Race 51, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1112 Aron KONKOLY  SZKE1:07.7893 
2.258 Janka SZUCS  JSE1:09.4312
3.313 Anna PETER  FTC1:09.7971
4.471 Domonkos KARMAN-NAGY  JSE1:09.833
5.556 Janka SZABO  JSE1:10.178
 Race 52, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1125 Ramona TAMAS  TDKE1:06.73334 
2.2111 Tamas FARAGO-SZUHAY  SZKE1:07.63321
3.337 Zalan PETER  FTC1:07.83013
4.4128 Dorian BARSI  TDKE1:07.8798
5.55 Benedek Tamas BUDAY  DVTK1:08.1045
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Division 3
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.125 TAMAS Ramona  TDKE1341|11:06.733
2.111 FARAGO-SZUHAY Tamas  SZKE2211|21:07.633
3.37 PETER Zalan  FTC3131|31:07.830
4.128 BARSI Dorian  TDKE481|41:07.879
5.5 BUDAY Benedek Tamas  DVTK551|51:08.104
  Final, Group 2
6.112 KONKOLY Aron  SZKE132|11:07.744
7.58 SZUCS Janka  JSE222|21:09.431
8.13 PETER Anna  FTC312|31:09.797
9.71 KARMAN-NAGY Domonkos  JSE42|41:09.833
10.56 SZABO Janka  JSE52|51:10.178
  Final, Group 3
11.12 PASZTOR Orsi  FTC13|11:11.061
12.124 KOVACS Luca  TDKE23|21:11.112
13.133 URBANEK Orsolya  TDKE33|31:19.281
14.35 GOLDA Miklos  FTC43|41:23.386
15.4 NAGY Csaba  DJKSE53|51:12.864
  Final, Group 4
16.70 BOROS Bence  JSE14|11:18.843
17.135 URBANEK Norbert  TDKE24|21:20.106
18.134 WICHA-ILLES Emilia  TDKE34|31:20.518
19.72 POZSONYI Artur  JSE44|41:27.838
20.2 OLAH Anna  DJKSE54|51:19.509
  Final, Group 5
21.36 GYORGYI Attila  FTC1P|11:11.569
22.69 BAZSO Marton Gergely  JSE25|21:26.717
23.55 MATE Annamaria  JSE35|31:29.553
24.113 KONKOLY Benedek  SZKE45|41:32.763
25.57 SZMETENA Maja  JSE55|51:34.766
26.54 MARINKA-TOTH Reka  JSE6P|61:42.604


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Impakt Sport