Events
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 4 - Bialystok, Poland - 5-6 December 2020
 
Heats 1000 meter Men
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 5 skaters)
 Race 187, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Jedrzej BOROWIECKI  ORZEL1:32.354Q
2.278 Ignacy KLUJSZO  JUV1:32.488ADV
3.3187 Jakub BIELECKI  JUV1:35.000
4.4109 Jan STOSIK  ORZEL1:47.381
5.520 Kacper GRABOWICZ  BLYSD1:56.894
 Race 188, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 Michal NIEWINSKI  JUV1:31.883Q
2.2108 Arkadiusz RYBAK  ORZEL1:42.760 
3.321 Artur PAWELKOWICZ  BLYSD1:55.449
4.440 Jakub EKSTOWICZ  GIZ1:58.709ADV
5119 Adam MUCHLADO  STOCZP
 Race 189, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Karol NIESCIER  JUV1:29.376Q
2.279 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  JUV1:29.672ADV
3.341 Aleksander SAKOWICZ  GIZ1:42.895
4.48 Szymon HYJEK  AZSO1:44.994
5.519 Piotr BAGNOWSKI  BLYSD2:03.386
6.622 Mateusz PAWLOWICZ  BLYSD-    
 
Final 1000 meter Men
 Race 196, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.141 Aleksander SAKOWICZ  GIZ1:51.8502 
2.2108 Arkadiusz RYBAK  ORZEL1:52.6541
3.321 Artur PAWELKOWICZ  BLYSD1:59.701
4187 Jakub BIELECKI  JUVP
 Race 197, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 Michal NIEWINSKI  JUV1:27.90234 
2.279 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  JUV1:27.99321
3.380 Karol NIESCIER  JUV1:28.31813
4.478 Ignacy KLUJSZO  JUV1:29.1798
5.5107 Jedrzej BOROWIECKI  ORZEL1:29.3195
6.640 Jakub EKSTOWICZ  GIZ1:35.2313
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Men
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.81 Michal NIEWINSKI  JUV1341|11:27.902
2.79 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  JUV2212|21:27.993
3.80 Karol NIESCIER  JUV3131|31:28.318
4.78 Ignacy KLUJSZO  JUV482|41:29.179
5.107 Jedrzej BOROWIECKI  ORZEL551|51:29.319
6.40 Jakub EKSTOWICZ  GIZ634|61:35.231
  Final, Group 2
7.41 Aleksander SAKOWICZ  GIZ123|11:42.895
8.108 Arkadiusz RYBAK  ORZEL212|21:42.760
9.21 Artur PAWELKOWICZ  BLYSD33|31:55.449
10.187 Jakub BIELECKI  JUVP3|P1:35.000
  Heats, Group 1
11.8 Szymon HYJEK  AZSO441:44.994
12.109 Jan STOSIK  ORZEL441:47.381
13.20 Kacper GRABOWICZ  BLYSD551:56.894
14.19 Piotr BAGNOWSKI  BLYSD552:03.386
15.22 Mateusz PAWLOWICZ  BLYSD66
119 Adam MUCHLADO  STOCZPP


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec
Web-TV