Events
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 4 - Bialystok, Poland - 5-6 December 2020
 
Heats 500 meter Men
  3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 128, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.180 Karol NIESCIER  JUV43.524Q
2.240 Jakub EKSTOWICZ  GIZ45.255 
3.3187 Jakub BIELECKI  JUV45.288
4.419 Piotr BAGNOWSKI  BLYSD55.757
5.5109 Jan STOSIK  ORZEL1:08.262
 Race 129, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.179 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  JUV43.207Q
2.278 Ignacy KLUJSZO  JUV43.317
3.341 Aleksander SAKOWICZ  GIZ48.836
4.4108 Arkadiusz RYBAK  ORZEL49.056
5.58 Szymon HYJEK  AZSO50.103
6.622 Mateusz PAWLOWICZ  BLYSD-    
 Race 130, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 Michal NIEWINSKI  JUV43.777Q
2.2107 Jedrzej BOROWIECKI  ORZEL43.895 
3.3119 Adam MUCHLADO  STOCZ46.019
4.420 Kacper GRABOWICZ  BLYSD54.438
5.521 Artur PAWELKOWICZ  BLYSD55.175
 
Final 500 meter Men
 Race 137, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1107 Jedrzej BOROWIECKI  ORZEL44.4075 
2.240 Jakub EKSTOWICZ  GIZ44.5673
3.3187 Jakub BIELECKI  JUV44.6862
4.4119 Adam MUCHLADO  STOCZ44.7201
 Race 138, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.178 Ignacy KLUJSZO  JUV43.32534 
2.279 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  JUV43.42821
380 Karol NIESCIER  JUVP5
481 Michal NIEWINSKI  JUVP5
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Men
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.78 Ignacy KLUJSZO  JUV1342|143.317
2.79 Mateusz MIKOLAJUK  JUV2211|243.207
3.80 Karol NIESCIER  JUVP51|P43.524
4.81 Michal NIEWINSKI  JUVP51|P43.777
  Final, Group 2
5.107 Jedrzej BOROWIECKI  ORZEL152|143.895
6.40 Jakub EKSTOWICZ  GIZ232|244.567
7.187 Jakub BIELECKI  JUV323|344.686
8.119 Adam MUCHLADO  STOCZ413|444.720
  Heats, Group 1
9.41 Aleksander SAKOWICZ  GIZ3348.836
10.108 Arkadiusz RYBAK  ORZEL4449.056
11.20 Kacper GRABOWICZ  BLYSD4454.438
12.19 Piotr BAGNOWSKI  BLYSD4455.757
13.8 Szymon HYJEK  AZSO5550.103
14.21 Artur PAWELKOWICZ  BLYSD5555.175
15.109 Jan STOSIK  ORZEL551:08.262
16.22 Mateusz PAWLOWICZ  BLYSD66


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Bioracer
Sebra Sports