Events
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 4 - Bialystok, Poland - 5-6 December 2020
 
Heats 1500 meter Ladies
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 95, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  JUV2:23.243Q
2.263 Kamila TYLMAN  JUV2:58.023Q
3.357 Zuzanna KRUPINSKA  JUV2:58.683 
4.4115 Julia KRUTYSZA  STOCZ2:59.795
5.528 Julia ZAKIERSKA  BLYST3:12.365
6.611 Wiktoria KONECKA  BLYSD3:58.970
7.712 Weronika MARKOWSKA  BLYSD-    
855 Adrianna DAKOWICZ  JUVP
 Race 96, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.162 Sara SLIZEWSKA  JUV3:25.446Q
2.259 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  JUV3:25.585Q
3.354 Aleksandra CZABAN  JUV3:25.751 
4.456 Marta DRUMSKA  JUV3:27.998
5.514 Urszula TOMCZYK  BLYSD-    
72 Aleksandra LISEK  AZSODNS
 Race 97, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 Ada MAJEWSKA  JUV2:50.878Q
2.253 Kinga CHILIMONIUK  JUV2:51.397Q
3.352 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  JUV2:51.562
4.427 Agata KRAJNIK  BLYST2:59.358
5.560 Kamila SAGANEK  JUV3:00.008
6.636 Aleksandra MIERONOWICZ  GIZ3:21.245
7.713 Nikola RADZIKOWSKA  BLYSD-    
 
Final 1500 meter Ladies
 Race 105, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.154 Aleksandra CZABAN  JUV2:40.2741 
2.2115 Julia KRUTYSZA  STOCZ2:42.322
3.356 Marta DRUMSKA  JUV2:43.180
4.427 Agata KRAJNIK  BLYST2:45.985
5.557 Zuzanna KRUPINSKA  JUV2:47.559
6.628 Julia ZAKIERSKA  BLYST2:48.339
760 Kamila SAGANEK  JUVP
 Race 106, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.161 Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  JUV3:07.65334 
2.262 Sara SLIZEWSKA  JUV3:08.27921
3.359 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  JUV3:09.68713
4.458 Ada MAJEWSKA  JUV3:11.2048
5.553 Kinga CHILIMONIUK  JUV3:12.3865
6.652 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  JUV3:12.4373
7.763 Kamila TYLMAN  JUV3:38.1182
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Ladies
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.61 Hanna SOKOLOWSKA  JUV1341|12:23.243
2.62 Sara SLIZEWSKA  JUV2211|23:08.279
3.59 Karolina PARCZEWSKA  JUV3132|33:09.687
4.58 Ada MAJEWSKA  JUV481|42:50.878
5.53 Kinga CHILIMONIUK  JUV552|52:51.397
6.52 Agnieszka BOGDANOWICZ  JUV633|62:51.562
7.63 Kamila TYLMAN  JUV722|72:58.023
  Final, Group 2
8.54 Aleksandra CZABAN  JUV113|12:40.274
9.115 Julia KRUTYSZA  STOCZ24|22:42.322
10.56 Marta DRUMSKA  JUV34|32:43.180
11.27 Agata KRAJNIK  BLYST44|42:45.985
12.57 Zuzanna KRUPINSKA  JUV53|52:47.559
13.28 Julia ZAKIERSKA  BLYST65|62:48.339
14.60 Kamila SAGANEK  JUVP5|P3:00.008
  Heats, Group 1
15.14 Urszula TOMCZYK  BLYSD55
16.36 Aleksandra MIERONOWICZ  GIZ663:21.245
17.11 Wiktoria KONECKA  BLYSD663:58.970
18.12 Weronika MARKOWSKA  BLYSD77
18.13 Nikola RADZIKOWSKA  BLYSD77
55 Adrianna DAKOWICZ  JUVPP
21.2 Aleksandra LISEK  AZSODNSNS


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Bioracer