Events
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 4 - Bialystok, Poland - 5-6 December 2020
 
Heats 1500 meter Junior C Boys
  3 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 90, Group 1     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 Oskar KUROWSKI  JUV2:59.754Q
2.268 Bartosz KRAWCZYKOWICZ  JUV3:00.459Q
3.3104 Jakub OLAK  ORZEL3:13.594 
4.475 Oskar POPLAWSKI  JUV3:13.664
5.529 Olaf DOBRZYNSKI  BLYST3:22.441
6.673 Wojciech MADRY  JUV3:22.632
7.716 Piotr KOPER  BLYSD3:40.559
 Race 91, Group 1     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Bartosz DEBINSKI  AZSO2:54.405Q
2.267 Kornel KARWOWSKI  JUV2:55.759Q
3.370 Adam MAKUCH  JUV2:55.852 
4.4103 Michal KRAUSE  ORZEL2:58.766
5.5117 Mateusz DOLKOWSKI  STOCZ3:04.482
6.671 Lukasz MAZURCZYK  JUV3:05.704
7.766 Bartlomiej JABLONSKI  JUV3:11.631
8.817 Wojciech MARKOWSKI  BLYSD4:02.708
 Race 92, Group 1     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 Dominik PALENCEUSZ  JUV2:37.924Q
2.265 Bartosz HAMANOWICZ  JUV2:38.107Q
3.3116 Jakub DOLKOWSKI  STOCZ2:38.474
4.472 Krzysztof MADRY  JUV2:38.547
5.564 Kamil DAWIDOWSKI  JUV2:43.212
6.65 Filip SZKUDLAREK  AZSO3:00.280
7.776 Bernard SKUPIEN  JUV3:20.040
8.815 Antoni ABRAMOWICZ  BLYSD3:46.269
 
Final 1500 meter Junior C Boys
 Race 101, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1117 Mateusz DOLKOWSKI  STOCZ2:43.8341 
2.270 Adam MAKUCH  JUV2:44.099
3.375 Oskar POPLAWSKI  JUV2:44.938
4.472 Krzysztof MADRY  JUV2:44.944
5.5103 Michal KRAUSE  ORZEL2:45.643
6.664 Kamil DAWIDOWSKI  JUV2:46.921
7.7104 Jakub OLAK  ORZEL3:05.298
 Race 102, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Bartosz DEBINSKI  AZSO2:42.93634 
2.269 Oskar KUROWSKI  JUV2:44.03321
3.365 Bartosz HAMANOWICZ  JUV2:44.09713
4.474 Dominik PALENCEUSZ  JUV2:44.2098
5.5116 Jakub DOLKOWSKI  STOCZ2:44.2355
6.667 Kornel KARWOWSKI  JUV2:44.2703
7.768 Bartosz KRAWCZYKOWICZ  JUV2:47.6882
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Junior C Boys
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.4 Bartosz DEBINSKI  AZSO1341|12:42.936
2.69 Oskar KUROWSKI  JUV2211|22:44.033
3.65 Bartosz HAMANOWICZ  JUV3132|32:38.107
4.74 Dominik PALENCEUSZ  JUV481|42:37.924
5.116 Jakub DOLKOWSKI  STOCZ553|52:38.474
6.67 Kornel KARWOWSKI  JUV632|62:44.270
7.68 Bartosz KRAWCZYKOWICZ  JUV722|72:47.688
  Final, Group 2
8.117 Mateusz DOLKOWSKI  STOCZ115|12:43.834
9.70 Adam MAKUCH  JUV23|22:44.099
10.75 Oskar POPLAWSKI  JUV34|32:44.938
11.72 Krzysztof MADRY  JUV44|42:38.547
12.103 Michal KRAUSE  ORZEL54|52:45.643
13.64 Kamil DAWIDOWSKI  JUV65|62:43.212
14.104 Jakub OLAK  ORZEL73|73:05.298
  Heats, Group 1
15.29 Olaf DOBRZYNSKI  BLYST553:22.441
16.5 Filip SZKUDLAREK  AZSO663:00.280
17.71 Lukasz MAZURCZYK  JUV663:05.704
18.73 Wojciech MADRY  JUV663:22.632
19.66 Bartlomiej JABLONSKI  JUV773:11.631
20.76 Bernard SKUPIEN  JUV773:20.040
21.16 Piotr KOPER  BLYSD773:40.559
22.15 Antoni ABRAMOWICZ  BLYSD883:46.269
23.17 Wojciech MARKOWSKI  BLYSD884:02.708


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers