Events
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 4 - Bialystok, Poland - 5-6 December 2020
 
Heats 1500 meter Junior C Girls
  4 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 14 skaters)
 Race 86, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Liliana ALBANSKA  AZSO3:00.381Q
2.245 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  JUV3:00.560Q
3.3111 Marta KOTOWSKA  STOCZ3:01.790Q
4.489 Patrycja LORENZ  ORL3:03.482
5.548 Julia SKARZYNSKA  JUV3:06.393
6.625 Agata ZALEWSKA  BLYST3:25.434
7.7100 Maja KRAUSE  ORZEL3:29.893
 Race 87, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.190 Hanna MAZUR  ORL2:46.639Q
2.299 Ada JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL2:51.777Q
3.344 Pola LOKIC  JUV2:55.017Q
4.450 Aleksandra ZACHOWICZ  JUV3:03.654 
5.5110 Natalia BIELICKA  STOCZ3:03.773
6.649 Maria SUJETA  JUV3:07.183
7.79 Aleksandra KOZA  BLYSD-    
 Race 88, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.143 Anna FALKOWSKA  JUV3:13.884Q
2.223 Laura MICHALSKA  BLYST3:14.017Q
3.351 Aleksandra ZAJKOWSKA  JUV3:20.554Q
4.488 Nicolla KAMINSKA  ORL3:29.077 
5.531 Michalina WAWER  GIZ3:32.455
647 Gabriela RUTKOWSKA  JUV
 Race 89, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 Malwina GRUDYSZ  ORL2:51.843Q
2.242 Oliwia BOBIER  JUV2:53.354Q
3.324 Julia UTNICKA  BLYST2:56.071Q
4.4101 Amelia NOWAKOWSKA  ORZEL2:59.797
5.546 Izabela POLAK  JUV3:00.559
6.682 Zofia ZYGMUNT  MOSIR3:23.290
 
Semi Final 1500 meter Junior C Girls
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 93, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.190 Hanna MAZUR  ORL2:58.128Q
2.243 Anna FALKOWSKA  JUV3:01.174Q
3.344 Pola LOKIC  JUV3:01.367Q
4.423 Laura MICHALSKA  BLYST3:01.981 
5.599 Ada JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL3:04.906
6.6101 Amelia NOWAKOWSKA  ORZEL3:15.231
7.751 Aleksandra ZAJKOWSKA  JUV3:15.325
 Race 94, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.145 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  JUV2:42.073Q
2.287 Malwina GRUDYSZ  ORL2:42.167Q
3.31 Liliana ALBANSKA  AZSO2:42.295Q
4.442 Oliwia BOBIER  JUV2:43.216
5.5111 Marta KOTOWSKA  STOCZ2:45.761
6.689 Patrycja LORENZ  ORL2:52.506
7.724 Julia UTNICKA  BLYST2:54.462
 
Final 1500 meter Junior C Girls
 Race 103, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.123 Laura MICHALSKA  BLYST3:14.9051 
2.299 Ada JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL3:15.314
3.3101 Amelia NOWAKOWSKA  ORZEL3:18.641
4.489 Patrycja LORENZ  ORL3:19.273
5.524 Julia UTNICKA  BLYST3:19.733
6.651 Aleksandra ZAJKOWSKA  JUV3:30.803
7111 Marta KOTOWSKA  STOCZYC
 Race 104, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.190 Hanna MAZUR  ORL2:48.28034 
2.245 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  JUV2:49.98021
3.387 Malwina GRUDYSZ  ORL2:50.99813
4.41 Liliana ALBANSKA  AZSO2:51.0038
5.542 Oliwia BOBIER  JUV2:55.1875
6.643 Anna FALKOWSKA  JUV2:55.3663
7.744 Pola LOKIC  JUV3:16.1782
 
Distance Classification 1500 meter Junior C Girls
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.90 Hanna MAZUR  ORL1341|1|12:46.639
2.45 Hanna ORZEPOWSKA  JUV2212|1|22:42.073
3.87 Malwina GRUDYSZ  ORL3131|2|32:42.167
4.1 Liliana ALBANSKA  AZSO481|3|42:42.295
5.42 Oliwia BOBIER  JUV552|4|52:43.216
6.43 Anna FALKOWSKA  JUV631|2|62:55.366
7.44 Pola LOKIC  JUV723|3|72:55.017
  Final, Group 2
8.23 Laura MICHALSKA  BLYST112|4|13:01.981
9.99 Ada JAZDZYNSKA  ORZEL22|5|22:51.777
10.101 Amelia NOWAKOWSKA  ORZEL34|6|32:59.797
11.89 Patrycja LORENZ  ORL44|6|42:52.506
12.24 Julia UTNICKA  BLYST53|7|52:54.462
13.51 Aleksandra ZAJKOWSKA  JUV63|7|63:15.325
  Heats, Group 1
15.50 Aleksandra ZACHOWICZ  JUV443:03.654
16.88 Nicolla KAMINSKA  ORL443:29.077
17.46 Izabela POLAK  JUV553:00.559
18.110 Natalia BIELICKA  STOCZ553:03.773
19.48 Julia SKARZYNSKA  JUV553:06.393
20.31 Michalina WAWER  GIZ553:32.455
21.49 Maria SUJETA  JUV663:07.183
22.82 Zofia ZYGMUNT  MOSIR663:23.290
23.25 Agata ZALEWSKA  BLYST663:25.434
24.100 Maja KRAUSE  ORZEL773:29.893
25.9 Aleksandra KOZA  BLYSD77
47 Gabriela RUTKOWSKA  JUV|-
  Final, Group 2
111 Marta KOTOWSKA  STOCZYC3|5|YC2:45.761


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer