Events
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 4 - Bialystok, Poland - 5-6 December 2020
 
Heats 1000 meter Junior D Boys
  4 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 14 skaters)
 Race 7, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1105 Tymon HRYNIEWICZ  ORZEL1:55.841Q
2.2177 Flavio POPOLAWSKI-TABORDA  UKSSB1:56.326Q
3.3143 Kacper DE HAAN  UKSJB1:57.819Q
4.4172 Szymon ETEL  UKSSB2:05.485
5.5185 Pawel WOJNO  WMKS2:24.424
6.618 Bartlomiej ZAKRZEWICZ  BLYSD2:38.757
 Race 8, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Jakub NOWAK  GIZ1:53.887Q
2.2184 Aleksander RICHTER  WMKS1:54.077Q
3.386 Jakub RATAJEWSKI  MOSIR1:57.558Q
4.4176 Daniel PAWLUCZUK  UKSSB2:35.781 
5.5146 Jakub ZIMNOCH  UKSJB2:43.847
6174 Patryk KWIATKOWSKI  UKSSBP
 Race 9, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.198 Adam LAMASZ  ORL1:54.568Q
2.239 Mateusz STEFANOWSKI  GIZ1:57.027Q
3.3173 Franciszek IZBICKI  UKSSB1:57.812Q
4.4183 Piotr GORNICKI  WMKS2:04.544
5.5106 Oskar SOKOLOWSKI  ORZEL2:05.223
6.6145 Pavel PALIASHCHUK  UKSJB-    
 Race 10, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1175 Patryk PALENCEUSZ  UKSSB1:55.399Q
2.2118 Oskar SOLTAN  STOCZ1:56.463Q
3.338 Lukasz PIATEK  GIZ2:07.718Q
4.4144 Franciszek DOMBEK  UKSJB3:36.813 
5.597 Jakub BEDNARZ  ORL-    
6142 Romuald DASZKIEWICZ  UKSJBDNS
 
Semi Final 1000 meter Junior D Boys
  2 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 7 skaters)
 Race 24, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Jakub NOWAK  GIZ1:50.606Q
2.2105 Tymon HRYNIEWICZ  ORZEL1:50.732Q
3.3184 Aleksander RICHTER  WMKS1:51.323Q
4.439 Mateusz STEFANOWSKI  GIZ1:52.592 
5.586 Jakub RATAJEWSKI  MOSIR1:53.450
6.6183 Piotr GORNICKI  WMKS2:05.140
7.738 Lukasz PIATEK  GIZ2:07.613
 Race 25, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1175 Patryk PALENCEUSZ  UKSSB1:51.093Q
2.2177 Flavio POPOLAWSKI-TABORDA  UKSSB1:51.189Q
3.398 Adam LAMASZ  ORL1:51.272Q
4.4118 Oskar SOLTAN  STOCZ1:52.320
5.5143 Kacper DE HAAN  UKSJB1:55.477
6.6173 Franciszek IZBICKI  UKSSB1:59.014
7.7172 Szymon ETEL  UKSSB1:59.120
 
Final 1000 meter Junior D Boys
 Race 34, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.139 Mateusz STEFANOWSKI  GIZ2:00.1681 
2.286 Jakub RATAJEWSKI  MOSIR2:01.309
3.3143 Kacper DE HAAN  UKSJB2:01.558
4.4172 Szymon ETEL  UKSSB2:03.009
5.538 Lukasz PIATEK  GIZ2:03.424
6.6183 Piotr GORNICKI  WMKS2:06.891
7.7173 Franciszek IZBICKI  UKSSB2:35.495
 Race 35, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3175 Patryk PALENCEUSZ  UKSSB1:49.34334 
2.598 Adam LAMASZ  ORL1:49.44121
3.2105 Tymon HRYNIEWICZ  ORZEL1:50.23413
4.137 Jakub NOWAK  GIZ1:50.2718
5.4177 Flavio POPOLAWSKI-TABORDA  UKSSB1:50.7485
6.7118 Oskar SOLTAN  STOCZ1:53.6863
7.6184 Aleksander RICHTER  WMKS2:16.4222
 
Distance Classification 1000 meter Junior D Boys
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.175 Patryk PALENCEUSZ  UKSSB1341|1|11:49.343
2.98 Adam LAMASZ  ORL2211|3|21:49.441
3.105 Tymon HRYNIEWICZ  ORZEL3131|2|31:50.234
4.37 Jakub NOWAK  GIZ481|1|41:50.271
5.177 Flavio POPOLAWSKI-TABORDA  UKSSB552|2|51:50.748
6.118 Oskar SOLTAN  STOCZ632|4|61:52.320
7.184 Aleksander RICHTER  WMKS722|3|71:51.323
  Final, Group 2
8.39 Mateusz STEFANOWSKI  GIZ112|4|11:52.592
9.86 Jakub RATAJEWSKI  MOSIR23|5|21:53.450
10.143 Kacper DE HAAN  UKSJB33|5|31:55.477
11.172 Szymon ETEL  UKSSB44|7|41:59.120
12.38 Lukasz PIATEK  GIZ53|7|52:03.424
13.183 Piotr GORNICKI  WMKS64|6|62:04.544
14.173 Franciszek IZBICKI  UKSSB73|6|71:57.812
  Heats, Group 1
15.176 Daniel PAWLUCZUK  UKSSB442:35.781
16.144 Franciszek DOMBEK  UKSJB443:36.813
17.106 Oskar SOKOLOWSKI  ORZEL552:05.223
18.185 Pawel WOJNO  WMKS552:24.424
19.146 Jakub ZIMNOCH  UKSJB552:43.847
20.97 Jakub BEDNARZ  ORL55
21.18 Bartlomiej ZAKRZEWICZ  BLYSD662:38.757
22.145 Pavel PALIASHCHUK  UKSJB66
174 Patryk KWIATKOWSKI  UKSSBPP
24.142 Romuald DASZKIEWICZ  UKSJBDNSNS


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers