Events
Hasselt-Speculaascup
Gent-Easter Tournement
Oberstdorf-OSS
Beijing
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
OGOLNOPOLSKIE ZAWODY RANKINGOWE 4 - Bialystok, Poland - 5-6 December 2020
 
Heats 500 meter Junior D Boys
  4 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 10 skaters)
 Race 51, Group 1     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.198 Adam LAMASZ  ORL55.937Q
2.2184 Aleksander RICHTER  WMKS56.107Q
3.3172 Szymon ETEL  UKSSB56.333 
4.4176 Daniel PAWLUCZUK  UKSSB1:03.177
5.5146 Jakub ZIMNOCH  UKSJB1:14.973
 Race 52, Group 1     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1105 Tymon HRYNIEWICZ  ORZEL53.820Q
2.2173 Franciszek IZBICKI  UKSSB54.206Q
3.3118 Oskar SOLTAN  STOCZ54.279
4.438 Lukasz PIATEK  GIZ59.314
5.5185 Pawel WOJNO  WMKS1:07.509
6.6145 Pavel PALIASHCHUK  UKSJB1:46.287
 Race 53, Group 1     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1177 Flavio POPOLAWSKI-TABORDA  UKSSB52.136Q
2.237 Jakub NOWAK  GIZ55.348Q
3.3143 Kacper DE HAAN  UKSJB56.609 
4.4183 Piotr GORNICKI  WMKS1:00.081
5.597 Jakub BEDNARZ  ORL1:04.828
6.618 Bartlomiej ZAKRZEWICZ  BLYSD1:07.455
 Race 54, Group 1     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1175 Patryk PALENCEUSZ  UKSSB52.025Q
2.239 Mateusz STEFANOWSKI  GIZ54.083Q
3.386 Jakub RATAJEWSKI  MOSIR54.420
4.4174 Patryk KWIATKOWSKI  UKSSB55.188
5.5106 Oskar SOKOLOWSKI  ORZEL59.699
6.6144 Franciszek DOMBEK  UKSJB1:01.471
 
Semi Final 500 meter Junior D Boys
  2 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Final, total 4 skaters)
 Race 67, Group 1     (1 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1175 Patryk PALENCEUSZ  UKSSB51.698Q
2.2177 Flavio POPOLAWSKI-TABORDA  UKSSB51.865Q
3.337 Jakub NOWAK  GIZ53.678 
4.486 Jakub RATAJEWSKI  MOSIR54.043
5.539 Mateusz STEFANOWSKI  GIZ55.063
 Race 68, Group 1     (2 of 2)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1105 Tymon HRYNIEWICZ  ORZEL52.160Q
2.2118 Oskar SOLTAN  STOCZ53.239Q
3.3184 Aleksander RICHTER  WMKS54.336 
4.498 Adam LAMASZ  ORL54.818
5.5173 Franciszek IZBICKI  UKSSB-    ADV
 
Final 500 meter Junior D Boys
 Race 77, Group 2     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 Jakub NOWAK  GIZ52.9743 
2.286 Jakub RATAJEWSKI  MOSIR53.2992
3.3184 Aleksander RICHTER  WMKS53.5441
4.498 Adam LAMASZ  ORL1:13.736
 Race 78, Group 1     (1 of 1)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2177 Flavio POPOLAWSKI-TABORDA  UKSSB49.56634 
2.1175 Patryk PALENCEUSZ  UKSSB49.71021
3.4118 Oskar SOLTAN  STOCZ54.79113
4.5173 Franciszek IZBICKI  UKSSB56.5468
5.3105 Tymon HRYNIEWICZ  ORZEL1:02.0615
 
Distance Classification 500 meter Junior D Boys
RankNrNameAffilFinishFPBest time
  Final, Group 1
1.177 Flavio POPOLAWSKI-TABORDA  UKSSB1341|2|149.566
2.175 Patryk PALENCEUSZ  UKSSB2211|1|249.710
3.118 Oskar SOLTAN  STOCZ3133|2|353.239
4.173 Franciszek IZBICKI  UKSSB482|5|454.206
5.105 Tymon HRYNIEWICZ  ORZEL551|1|552.160
  Final, Group 2
6.37 Jakub NOWAK  GIZ132|3|152.974
7.86 Jakub RATAJEWSKI  MOSIR223|4|253.299
8.184 Aleksander RICHTER  WMKS312|3|353.544
9.98 Adam LAMASZ  ORL41|4|454.818
  Semi Final, Group 1
10.39 Mateusz STEFANOWSKI  GIZ52|554.083
  Heats, Group 1
11.172 Szymon ETEL  UKSSB3356.333
12.143 Kacper DE HAAN  UKSJB3356.609
13.174 Patryk KWIATKOWSKI  UKSSB4455.188
14.38 Lukasz PIATEK  GIZ4459.314
15.183 Piotr GORNICKI  WMKS441:00.081
16.176 Daniel PAWLUCZUK  UKSSB441:03.177
17.106 Oskar SOKOLOWSKI  ORZEL5559.699
18.97 Jakub BEDNARZ  ORL551:04.828
19.185 Pawel WOJNO  WMKS551:07.509
20.146 Jakub ZIMNOCH  UKSJB551:14.973
21.144 Franciszek DOMBEK  UKSJB661:01.471
22.18 Bartlomiej ZAKRZEWICZ  BLYSD661:07.455
23.145 Pavel PALIASHCHUK  UKSJB661:46.287


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers